Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 Rhode Island
3 vs. NM State
@ South Bend, Ind.
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at Austin Peay
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 Manhattan
3 at Chicago State
Fri Aug 25
Final
3 Pepperdine
1 at Utah Valley
Fri Aug 25
Final
3 Grand Canyon
1 at Syracuse
Fri Aug 25
Final
3 Ohio st.
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 Middle Tennessee st.
3 at Kansas City
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Brigham Young
Fri Aug 25
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Arkansas
Fri Aug 25
Final
1 Loyola
3 at Seattle U
Fri Aug 25
Final
3 Evansville
1 at Chicago State
Sat Aug 26
Final
3 UC Irvine
0 vs. Seattle U
@ Berkeley, Calif.
Sat Aug 26
Final
1 Saint Louis
3 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Provo, Utah
Sat Aug 26
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Western Illinois
Hampton Inn Leatherneck Invitational
Sat Aug 26
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
0 vs. ULM
@ Fayetteville, Ark.
Sat Aug 26
Final
3 Nevada
1 at Utah Valley
Sat Aug 26
Final
1 NM State
3 at Notre Dame
Sat Aug 26
Final
3 Utah State
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Aug 26
Final
1 Niagara
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Aug 26
Final
0 Marshall
3 at Kansas City
Sat Aug 26
Final
0 Siena
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Aug 26
Final
1 Valparaiso
3 at NM State
Sat Aug 26
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at California
Tue Aug 29
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Southern Utah
Thu Aug 31
Final
3 North Dakota
2 at NM State
Thu Aug 31
Final
3 Kansas
0 at Utah Valley
Thu Aug 31
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Oregon
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at UC Riverside
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 UCLA
0 at NM State
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Cal Poly
0 at Seattle U
Washington / Seattle Tournament (Connolly Center)
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Tulsa
1 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Montana
3 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Northern Illinois
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Valparaiso
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Radford
2 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
2 at South Dakota State
Hampton Inn Jackrabbits Invitational
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Chicago State
2 at Cal State Fullerton
Fullerton Classic
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at Arizona
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Northern Arizona
3 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ Brookings, S.D. South Dakota State Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Long Beach State
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Washington
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Santa Clara
0 at Seattle U
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Wright st.
1 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 UNLV
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 02
Final
2 Eastern Kentucky
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Long Beach State
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Southern Utah
3 at Chicago State
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Loyola Marymount
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at SIUE
Mon Sep 04
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Idaho State
Tue Sep 05
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Tue Sep 05
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Fresno State
Tue Sep 05
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Utah State
Tue Sep 05
Final
3 Chicago State
2 at Bradley
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 UC Riverside
1 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Lubbock, Texas
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 vs. Arizona State
@ Flagstaff, Ariz.
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 South Dakota
2 at Kansas City
Kangaroo Klassic
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Western Illinois
3 vs. Chicago State
@ Charleston, Ill. EIU Panther Invite
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Rutgers
3 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Abilene Christian
3 at NM State
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Lehigh
0 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Utah State
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at Northern Kentucky
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Delaware st.
3 at NM State
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Lamar
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Fordham
1 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Seattle U
3 vs. Sacramento State
@ Highland Heights, Ky
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Gonzaga
0 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Duke
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Chicago State
2 at Eastern Illinois
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Alabama A&M
3 at Chicago State
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Northern Iowa
3 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at TCU
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Samford
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Idaho
0 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Texas Tech
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Northern Arizona
Sat Sep 09
Final
2 Bowling Green
3 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 10
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at UIC
Tue Sep 12
Final
1 Kansas City
3 at Kansas State
Tue Sep 12
Final
3 Fresno State
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Tue Sep 12
Final
3 Seattle U
1 at Eastern Kentucky
Wed Sep 13
Final
0 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Wed Sep 13
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at Weber State
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Louisiana
1 at Chicago State
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Grand Canyon
0 vs. South Dakota State
@ Peoria, Ill. CEFCU Invitational
Fri Sep 15
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at SIUE
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 San Francisco
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 15
Final
2 UIW
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Connecticut
0 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Illinois State
0 at NM State
Fri Sep 15
Final
2 Eastern Michigan
3 at Chicago State
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 Montana
3 at Seattle U
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 Montana State
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 15
Final
2 NM State
3 at Arizona
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Utah
1 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at UC Irvine
Bren Events Center
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 South Dakota State
1 vs. Kansas City
@ Peoria, Ill. CEFCU Invitational
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Brigham Young
1 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at Bradley
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Wright st.
0 at Chicago State
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Connecticut
0 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 16
Final
2 Southeast Missouri
3 at Chicago State
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 William & Mary
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 UIC
0 at Seattle U
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Texas Southern
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 16
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at Bradley
Tue Sep 19
Final
0 UTEP
3 at NM State
Thu Sep 21
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Chicago State
Thu Sep 21
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
0 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at Chicago State
Sat Sep 23
Final
2 NM State
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Seattle U
Mon Sep 25
Final
3 Drake
0 at Chicago State
Thu Sep 28
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Sep 28
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 28
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Sep 28
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 30
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 30
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 30
Final
2 Utah Valley
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Sep 30
Final
3 Seattle U
1 at Grand Canyon
Tue Oct 03
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Cal State Fullerton
Thu Oct 05
Final
3 NM State
0 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 05
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 06
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Kansas City
Fri Oct 06
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Oct 07
Final
2 NM State
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 07
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 12
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Chicago State
Thu Oct 12
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at NM State
Thu Oct 12
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Oct 12
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Kansas City
Sat Oct 14
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Kansas City
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 Seattle U
1 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 14
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at NM State
Mon Oct 16
Final
0 New Mexico
3 at NM State
Thu Oct 19
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Oct 19
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 21
Final
3 Seattle U
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Oct 21
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at NM State
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at Grand Canyon
Thu Oct 26
Final
3 NM State
0 at Kansas City
Thu Oct 26
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Chicago State
Thu Oct 26
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 26
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 at Seattle U
Sat Oct 28
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Seattle U
Sat Oct 28
Final
3 NM State
0 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 28
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 28
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Kansas City
Wed Nov 01
Final
3 Valparaiso
0 at Chicago State
Thu Nov 02
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at NM State
Thu Nov 02
Final
2 Seattle U
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Nov 03
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Nov 03
Final
3 Kansas City
0 at Chicago State
Sat Nov 04
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Nov 04
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at NM State
Thu Nov 09
Final
3 NM State
2 at Grand Canyon
Thu Nov 09
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Seattle U
Thu Nov 09
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Nov 09
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Nov 11
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Grand Canyon
Sat Nov 11
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at Seattle U
Sat Nov 11
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Nov 11
Final
3 NM State
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Nov 16
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Kansas City
Thu Nov 16
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Nov 17
Final
1 NM State
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Nov 17
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Nov 18
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Dec 01
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Stanford
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 vs. Louisiana Tech
@ Houston, TX HBU Tournament
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at California
Cal Molten Classic
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Holy Cross
Aggie Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 South Dakota State
3 at Kansas City
UMKC Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 California Baptist
0 vs. ULM
@ Starkville, Miss. Stark Vegas Classic
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Portland
0 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ San Diego, CA Aztec Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Pacific
3 vs. NM State
@ Tempe, Ariz. Sun Devil Classic
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Prairie View
3 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Houston, TX HBU Tournament
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 at New Mexico
Idaho Toutnament
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Seattle U
0 vs. Campbell
@ San Diego, Calif. Aztec Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Colgate
2 vs. Chicago State
@ Berkeley, Calif. Cal Molten Classic
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at UC Davis
Aggie Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Western Michigan
3 at Kansas City
UMKC Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
2 at San Diego State
Aztec Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 NM State
3 at Arizona State
Sun Devil Classic
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 NM State
0 vs. UT Arlington
@ Tempe, Ariz. Sun Devil Classic
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 California Baptist
1 vs. Georgia State
@ Starkville, Miss. Stark Vegas Classic
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Chicago State
0 vs. Rutgers
@ Berkeley, Calif. Cal Molten Classic
Sat Aug 25
Final
2 Seattle U
3 at San Diego State
Aztec Invitational
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Idaho
2 at Grand Canyon
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Northern Arizona
2 vs. Utah Valley
@ Davis, Calif. Aggie Invitational
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Austin Peay
2 at Kansas City
UMKC Invitational
Sat Aug 25
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Houston Baptist
HBU Tournament
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 at Santa Clara
Idaho Toutnament
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Campbell
2 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ San Diego, CA Aztec Invitational
Sat Aug 25
Final
0 Mississippi Valley State
3 vs. California Baptist
@ Starkville, Miss. Stark Vegas Classic
Sun Aug 26
Final
3 California Baptist
0 at Mississippi State
Stark Vegas Classic
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 Idaho State
3 at Utah Valley
Tue Aug 28
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Western Michigan
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at Long Beach State
Thu Aug 30
Final
3 California Baptist
2 vs. American
@ Fresno, Calif. Fresno State Invitational
Thu Aug 30
Final
3 Seattle U
0 at South Dakota State
Jackrabbits Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
2 at UC Irvine
UC Irvine Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 NM State
3 at FGCU
Lobo Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Florida International
FIU Panther Fest
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Utah State
Utah State Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Kansas City
3 at Omaha
Omaha Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 California Baptist
3 vs. Saint Mary's
@ Fresno, Calif. Fresno State Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Oregon
Oregon Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Savannah State
3 vs. Chicago State
@ Miami, Fla. FIU Panther Fest
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Green Bay
0 at Seattle U
Jackrabbits Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 vs. Cal Poly
@ Logan, UT Utah State Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Texas Tech
0 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ Irvine, CA UC Irvine Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 San Francisco
3 vs. California Baptist
@ Fresno, Calif. Fresno State Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Kansas City
1 vs. UTEP
@ Omaha, Neb. Omaha Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Southern Utah
3 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 NM State
2 vs. Eastern Kentucky
@ Albuquerque, N.M. Lobo Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 UAPB
3 vs. Utah Valley
@ Eugene, Oregon Oregon Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Delaware
3 vs. Chicago State
@ Miami, Fla. FIU Panther Fest
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Jacksonville State
3 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Seattle U
0 vs. Weber State
@ Brookings, S.D. Jackrabbits Invitational
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 vs. Long Beach State
@ Eugene, Ore. Oregon Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Loyola Marymount
Utah State Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Kansas City
3 vs. UIC
@ Omaha, Neb. Omaha Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 NM State
0 at New Mexico
Lobo Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 vs. Georgia
@ Irvine, CA UC Irvine Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Boston College
0 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 UIW
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 Grambling
3 at NM State
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 Utah State
3 at Utah Valley
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 UIC
3 at Chicago State
Thu Sep 06
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 at Campbell
NC State/Campbell Invite
Thu Sep 06
Final
2 Arkansas State
3 at Kansas City
Kangaroo Klassic
Thu Sep 06
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Air Force
Amy Svoboda Memorial Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Columbia
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Newark, Del. Blue Hen Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 vs. Appalachian State
@ Raleigh, N.C. NC State/Campbell Invite
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 California Baptist
1 vs. Presbyterian
@ USAF Academy, Colo. Amy Svoboda Memorial Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Rice
0 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Waco, Texas Baylor Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Ole Miss
0 at Chicago State
Georgia State Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Presbyterian
3 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ USAF Academy, CO Amy Svoboda Memorial Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 UC Riverside
3 vs. Seattle U
@ Sacramento, Calif. Sacramento State Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at Delaware
Blue Hen Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 at NC State
NC State/Campbell Invite
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 SIUE
3 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 California Baptist
3 at Air Force
Amy Svoboda Memorial Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Montana
3 at NM State
Borderland Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Valparaiso
0 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ USAF Academy, CO Amy Svoboda Memorial Classic
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Seattle U
3 vs. Nevada
@ Sacramento, Calif. Sacramento State Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 vs. Marist
@ Newark, Del. Blue Hen Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Baylor
Baylor Classic
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Chicago State
0 at Georgia State
Georgia State Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Arizona
3 at NM State
Borderland Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Southeast Missouri
3 at Kansas City
Kangaroo Klassic
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 California Baptist
3 vs. Valparaiso
@ USAF Academy, Colo. Amy Svoboda Memorial Classic
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Chicago State
3 vs. Sam Houston State
@ Atlanta, GA Georgia State Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Providence
3 at Kansas City
Kangaroo Klassic
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Seattle U
2 at Sacramento State
Sacramento State Invitational
Sun Sep 09
Final
3 NM State
0 at UTEP
Borderland Invitational
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 La Sierra
3 at California Baptist
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Kansas State
0 at Kansas City
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Weber State
2 at Utah Valley
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Chicago State
1 at Northern Illinois
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Sep 13
Final
0 UC Santa Barbara
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Roadrunner Classic
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Brown
2 vs. Chicago State
@ DeLand, Fla. Stetson Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Belmont
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Arlington, Texas Maverick Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Tennessee Tech
3 at Seattle U
Redhawk Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 UC Davis
3 vs. NM State
@ Tucson, Ariz. Wildcat Classic
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Texas Southern
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Chicago State
3 vs. Bethune-Cookman
@ DeLand, Fla. Stetson Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Kansas City
1 at Saint Louis
SLU Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Idaho State
3 at Seattle U
Redhawk Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 vs. UT Arlington
@ Arlington, Texas UTA Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Texas Tech
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at Utah
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Montana
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Roadrunner Classic
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 NM State
3 at Arizona
Wildcat Classic
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 NM State
0 vs. UT Martin
@ Tucson, Ariz. Wildcat Classic
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 UNLV
2 vs. Kansas City
@ St. Louis, Mo. SLU Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
2 Chicago State
3 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. Stetson Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 vs. Sam Houston State
@ Arlington, Texas UTA Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Houston Baptist
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Montana State
1 at Seattle U
Redhawk Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Kansas City
0 vs. Murray State
@ St. Louis, Mo. SLU Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 South Dakota
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Roadrunner Classic
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 UTEP
3 at California Baptist
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Oregon State
Thu Sep 20
Final
3 Chicago State
2 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 20
Final
3 Kansas City
1 at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 20
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Sep 20
Final
2 NM State
3 at California Baptist
Sat Sep 22
Final
2 NM State
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 Kansas City
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Seattle U
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at California Baptist
Tue Sep 25
Final
3 Eastern Illinois
2 at Chicago State
Tue Sep 25
Final
0 Cal State Fullerton
3 at CSU Bakersfield
TV: ESPN 3
Thu Sep 27
Final
3 California Baptist
2 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 27
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at NM State
Thu Sep 27
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Kansas City
Thu Sep 27
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 29
Final
2 Utah Valley
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Oct 04
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 04
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Chicago State
Thu Oct 04
Final
3 NM State
0 at Kansas City
Thu Oct 04
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at California Baptist
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 NM State
0 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Kansas City
Sat Oct 06
Final
2 CSU Bakersfield
3 at California Baptist
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Grand Canyon
Mon Oct 08
Final
2 Seattle U
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Oct 11
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 11
Final
2 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Grand Canyon
Thu Oct 11
Final
3 California Baptist
1 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 11
Final
2 Kansas City
3 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 13
Final
3 California Baptist
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Oct 13
Final
3 Kansas City
0 at Seattle U
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 13
Final
3 NM State
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Oct 18
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at NM State
Thu Oct 18
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Oct 18
Final
3 California Baptist
1 at Chicago State
Thu Oct 18
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at Kansas City
Sat Oct 20
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Oct 20
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at NM State
Sat Oct 20
Final
3 Grand Canyon
0 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 20
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at California Baptist
Tue Oct 23
Final
2 UC Riverside
3 at California Baptist
Thu Oct 25
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 25
Final
3 Kansas City
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Oct 25
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at California Baptist
Sat Oct 27
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Oct 27
Final
3 Kansas City
1 at California Baptist
Sat Oct 27
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at NM State
Sat Oct 27
Final
3 Seattle U
1 at Grand Canyon
Mon Oct 29
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Drake
Thu Nov 01
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Grand Canyon
Thu Nov 01
Final
3 NM State
0 at Seattle U
Thu Nov 01
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Kansas City
Thu Nov 01
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at California Baptist
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Chicago State
Sat Nov 03
Final
2 NM State
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Seattle U
Sat Nov 03
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at Grand Canyon
Thu Nov 08
Final
3 NM State
1 at Grand Canyon
Thu Nov 08
Final
2 California Baptist
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Nov 08
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Chicago State
Thu Nov 08
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at Kansas City
Sat Nov 10
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Chicago State
Sat Nov 10
Final
1 California Baptist
3 at NM State
Sat Nov 10
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Kansas City
Sat Nov 10
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Tue Nov 13
Final
3 California Baptist
1 at Cal State Fullerton
Senior Night
Thu Nov 15
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Nov 15
Final
2 Kansas City
3 at NM State
Thu Nov 15
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 at Seattle U
Thu Nov 15
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Nov 17
Final
1 Kansas City
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Nov 17
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Nov 17
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Seattle U
Sat Nov 17
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at NM State
Thu Nov 22
4:30 PM PST
#4 Utah Valley
at #5 CSU Bakersfield
Match 1 - Quarterfinals
Thu Nov 22
7:00 PM PST
#6 Seattle U
vs. #3 Kansas City
@ Bakersfield, Calif. Match 2 - Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 23
4:30 PM PST
TBD
vs. #1 UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Bakersfield, Calif. Match 3 - Semifinals
Fri Nov 23
7:00 PM PST
TBD
vs. #2 NM State
@ Bakersfield, Calif. Match 4 - Semifinals
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule