Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 Rhode Island
3 vs. NM State
@ South Bend, Ind.
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at Austin Peay
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 Manhattan
3 at Chicago State
Fri Aug 25
Final
3 Pepperdine
1 at Utah Valley
Fri Aug 25
Final
3 Grand Canyon
1 at Syracuse
Fri Aug 25
Final
3 Ohio st.
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 Middle Tennessee st.
3 at Kansas City
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Brigham Young
Fri Aug 25
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Arkansas
Fri Aug 25
Final
1 Loyola
3 at Seattle U
Fri Aug 25
Final
3 Evansville
1 at Chicago State
Sat Aug 26
Final
3 UC Irvine
0 vs. Seattle U
@ Berkeley, Calif.
Sat Aug 26
Final
1 Saint Louis
3 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Provo, Utah
Sat Aug 26
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Western Illinois
Hampton Inn Leatherneck Invitational
Sat Aug 26
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
0 vs. ULM
@ Fayetteville, Ark.
Sat Aug 26
Final
3 Nevada
1 at Utah Valley
Sat Aug 26
Final
1 NM State
3 at Notre Dame
Sat Aug 26
Final
3 Utah st.
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Aug 26
Final
1 Niagara
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Aug 26
Final
0 Marshall
3 at Kansas City
Sat Aug 26
Final
0 Siena
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Aug 26
Final
1 Valparaiso
3 at NM State
Sat Aug 26
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at California
Tue Aug 29
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Southern Utah
Thu Aug 31
Final
3 North Dakota
2 at NM State
Thu Aug 31
Final
3 Kansas
0 at Utah Valley
Thu Aug 31
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Oregon
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at UC Riverside
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 UCLA
0 at NM State
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Cal Poly
0 at Seattle U
Washington / Seattle Tournament (Connolly Center)
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Tulsa
1 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Montana
3 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Northern Illinois
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Valparaiso
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Radford
2 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
2 at South Dakota State
Hampton Inn Jackrabbits Invitational
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Chicago State
2 at Cal St. Fullerton
Fullerton Classic
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at Arizona
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Northern Arizona
3 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ Brookings, S.D. South Dakota State Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Long Beach St.
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Washington
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Santa Clara
0 at Seattle U
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Wright st.
1 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 UNLV
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 02
Final
2 Eastern Kentucky
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Long Beach st.
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Southern Utah
3 at Chicago State
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Loyola Marymount
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at SIUE
Mon Sep 04
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Idaho st.
Tue Sep 05
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Tue Sep 05
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Fresno st.
Tue Sep 05
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Utah st.
Tue Sep 05
Final
3 Chicago State
2 at Bradley
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 UC Riverside
1 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Lubbock, Texas
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 vs. Arizona State
@ Flagstaff, Ariz.
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 South Dakota
2 at Kansas City
Kangaroo Klassic
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Western Illinois
3 vs. Chicago State
@ Charleston, Ill. EIU Panther Invite
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Rutgers
3 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Abilene Christian
3 at NM State
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Lehigh
0 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Utah st.
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at Northern Kentucky
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Delaware st.
3 at NM State
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Lamar
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Fordham
1 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Seattle U
3 vs. Sacramento State
@ Highland Heights, Ky
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Gonzaga
0 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Duke
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Chicago State
2 at Eastern Illinois
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Alabama A&M
3 at Chicago State
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Northern Iowa
3 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at TCU
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Samford
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Idaho
0 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Texas Tech
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Northern Arizona
Sat Sep 09
Final
2 Bowling Green
3 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 10
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at UIC
Tue Sep 12
Final
1 Kansas City
3 at Kansas State
Tue Sep 12
Final
3 Fresno st.
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Tue Sep 12
Final
3 Seattle U
1 at Eastern Kentucky
Wed Sep 13
Final
0 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Wed Sep 13
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at Weber State
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Louisiana
1 at Chicago State
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Grand Canyon
0 vs. South Dakota State
@ Peoria, Ill. CEFCU Invitational
Fri Sep 15
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at SIUE
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 San Francisco
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 15
Final
2 UIW
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Connecticut
0 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Illinois st.
0 at NM State
Fri Sep 15
Final
2 Eastern Michigan
3 at Chicago State
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 Montana
3 at Seattle U
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 Montana st.
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 15
Final
2 NM State
3 at Arizona
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Utah
1 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at UC Irvine
Bren Events Center
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 South Dakota State
1 vs. Kansas City
@ Peoria, Ill. CEFCU Invitational
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Brigham Young
1 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at Bradley
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Wright st.
0 at Chicago State
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Connecticut
0 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 16
Final
2 Southeast Missouri
3 at Chicago State
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 William & Mary
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 UIC
0 at Seattle U
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Texas Southern
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 16
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at Bradley
Tue Sep 19
Final
0 UTEP
3 at NM State
Thu Sep 21
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Chicago State
Thu Sep 21
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
0 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at Chicago State
Sat Sep 23
Final
2 NM State
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Seattle U
Mon Sep 25
Final
3 Drake
0 at Chicago State
Thu Sep 28
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Sep 28
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 28
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Sep 28
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 30
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 30
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 30
Final
2 Utah Valley
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Sep 30
Final
3 Seattle U
1 at Grand Canyon
Tue Oct 03
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Cal St. Fullerton
Thu Oct 05
Final
3 NM State
0 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 05
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 06
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Kansas City
Fri Oct 06
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Oct 07
Final
2 NM State
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 07
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 12
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Chicago State
Thu Oct 12
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at NM State
Thu Oct 12
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Oct 12
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Kansas City
Sat Oct 14
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Kansas City
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 Seattle U
1 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 14
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at NM State
Mon Oct 16
Final
0 New Mexico
3 at NM State
Thu Oct 19
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Oct 19
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 21
Final
3 Seattle U
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Oct 21
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at NM State
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at Grand Canyon
Thu Oct 26
Final
3 NM State
0 at Kansas City
Thu Oct 26
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Chicago State
Thu Oct 26
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 26
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 at Seattle U
Sat Oct 28
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Seattle U
Sat Oct 28
Final
3 NM State
0 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 28
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 28
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Kansas City
Wed Nov 01
Final
3 Valparaiso
0 at Chicago State
Thu Nov 02
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at NM State
Thu Nov 02
Final
2 Seattle U
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Nov 03
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Nov 03
Final
3 Kansas City
0 at Chicago State
Sat Nov 04
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Nov 04
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at NM State
Thu Nov 09
Final
3 NM State
2 at Grand Canyon
Thu Nov 09
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Seattle U
Thu Nov 09
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Nov 09
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Nov 11
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Grand Canyon
Sat Nov 11
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at Seattle U
Sat Nov 11
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Nov 11
Final
3 NM State
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Nov 16
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Kansas City
Thu Nov 16
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Nov 17
Final
1 NM State
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Nov 17
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Nov 18
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Dec 01
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Stanford
Sat Aug 25
10:00 AM PDT
NM State
vs. Pacific
@ Tempe, Ariz. Arizona State Tournament
Sat Aug 25
4:30 PM PDT
Santa Clara
vs. Grand Canyon
@ Memorial Gym
Fri Aug 31
12:30 PM CDT
Kansas City
at Omaha
Omaha Challenge
Fri Aug 31
4:30 PM MDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. Cal Poly
@ Logan, UT Utah State Invitational
Fri Sep 07
7:00 PM CDT
SIUE
at Kansas City
Sat Sep 08
7:30 PM PDT
Seattle U
at Sacramento State
Sacramento State Invitational
Thu Sep 13
6:00 PM PDT
UC Santa Barbara
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 14
11:00 AM EDT
Brown
at Chicago State
Fri Sep 14
11:00 AM CDT
Belmont
vs. Grand Canyon
@ Arlington, Texas UT Arlington Tournament
Fri Sep 14
1:00 PM CDT
Tennessee Tech
at Seattle U
Redhawk Invitational
Sat Sep 15
7:00 PM CDT
South Dakota
at CSU Bakersfield
CSU Bakersfield Tournament
Mon Sep 24
6:00 PM PDT
Cal St. Fullerton
at CSU Bakersfield
No Event
View Full Schedule