Schedule

No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 08
TBA
Cougar Invitational
at Chicago State
Fri Sep 15
TBA
St. Mary's Hidden Dual
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Sep 21
TBA
Oracle/ITA Masters
at Seattle U
Fri Sep 22
TBA
UIC Fall Invitational
at Chicago State
Thu Sep 28
TBA
NM State
at CU Invitational
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Northwestern Invite
at Chicago State
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Bulldog Invitational
at Seattle U
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Grand Canyon
at SDSU Fall Invitational
Fri Oct 06
TBA
Grand Canyon
at Long Beach Fall Invitational
Tue Oct 10
TBA
ITA Regional Championships
at NM State
Wed Oct 11
TBA
ITA Midwest Regional Championships
at Chicago State
Sat Oct 14
TBA
Whitman Invitational
at Seattle U
Thu Oct 19
TBA
ITA Central Region Championships
at Kansas City
Thu Oct 19
TBA
ITA Southwest Regional
at Grand Canyon
Thu Oct 19
TBA
ITA Regionals
at Seattle U
Fri Oct 27
TBA
NM State
at UNM Invitational
Fri Oct 27
TBA
Bearkat Invitational
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Nov 03
TBA
Grand Canyon
at GCU Invite
Fri Nov 10
TBA
Grand Canyon
at UNLV Invitational
Fri Jan 12
Final
3 Southern Utah
4 at Grand Canyon
Sat Jan 13
Final
6 Air Force
1 at Grand Canyon
Sat Jan 13
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
7 at Texas A&M
Thu Jan 18
Final
1 Chicago State
6 at Bowling Green
Thu Jan 18
Final
7 Kansas State
0 at Kansas City
Fri Jan 19
Final
0 Grand Canyon
7 at Michigan st.
Fri Jan 19
Final
0 Chicago State
7 at Toledo
Fri Jan 19
Final
0 NM State
7 at UNLV
Fri Jan 19
Final
4 South Dakota
3 at Seattle U
Sat Jan 20
Final
3 Detroit Mercy
4 at Grand Canyon
Sat Jan 20
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
4 at Texas
Sun Jan 21
Final
2 Omaha
5 at Kansas City
Sun Jan 21
Final
5 Eastern Washington
2 at Seattle U
Mon Jan 22
Final
2 Weber State
5 at NM State
Fri Jan 26
Final
1 Green Bay
6 at Chicago State
Fri Jan 26
Final
9 Seattle U
0 at Stanislaus St.
Sat Jan 27
Final
3 Chicago State
5 at Cardinal Stritch
Sat Jan 27
Final
6 Academy of Art
1 at Seattle U
Sat Jan 27
Final
4 Grand Canyon
3 at UC Irvine
Sat Jan 27
Final
4 Kansas City
0 at Arkansas st.
Sun Jan 28
Final
1 Seattle U
6 at Pacific
Eve Zimmerman Tennis Center
Sun Jan 28
Final
0 Prairie View
6 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Jan 28
Final
0 Texas A&M-Kingsville
7 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Jan 28
Final
2 Central Arkansas
4 at Kansas City
Sun Jan 28
Final
5 Grand Canyon
2 at UC Riverside
Sun Jan 28
Final
1 Chicago State
6 at IUPUI
Fri Feb 02
Final
5 Northern Arizona
2 at NM State
Fri Feb 02
Final
4 San Diego
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Feb 02
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
4 at UTA
Sat Feb 03
Final
4 Abilene Christian
0 at NM State
Sat Feb 03
Final
5 Montana
2 at Seattle U
Sat Feb 03
Final
1 Grand Canyon
4 at Arizona
Sat Feb 03
Final
4 UTA
2 at Kansas City
Sat Feb 03
Final
7 Illinois st.
0 at Chicago State
Sun Feb 04
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
4 at Texas Christian
Sun Feb 04
Final
4 Bradley
3 at Chicago State
Sun Feb 04
Final
0 Kansas City
4 at Wichita st.
Sun Feb 04
Final
4 Seattle U
3 at Montana st.
Fri Feb 09
Final
1 Grand Canyon
6 at Cal St. Fullerton
Fullerton Invite
Fri Feb 09
Final
4 Chicago State
3 at Detroit Mercy
Fri Feb 09
Final
5 Kansas City
2 at Creighton
Sat Feb 10
Final
3 UTSA
4 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Feb 10
Final
4 San José State
2 at Grand Canyon
Sun Feb 11
Final
4 Air Force
3 at Kansas City
Sun Feb 11
Final
0 Texas Permian Basin
7 at NM State
Tue Feb 13
Final
6 Illinois-Chicago
1 at Chicago State
Thu Feb 15
Cancelled
Seattle U
at Whitman
Fri Feb 16
Final
0 Purdue Northwest
7 at Chicago State
Fri Feb 16
Final
0 NM State
7 at Houston
Fri Feb 16
Final
5 Eastern Illinois
2 at Chicago State
Fri Feb 16
Final
0 Seattle U
5 at Gonzaga
Sat Feb 17
Final
3 South Dakota
4 at Kansas City
Sat Feb 17
Final
0 NM State
6 at Sam Houston st.
Sat Feb 17
Final
5 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Lamar
Sat Feb 17
Final
4 Utah st.
3 at Grand Canyon
Sun Feb 18
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
4 at Sam Houston st.
Fri Feb 23
Final
7 Seattle U
0 at Lewis-Clark st.
Fri Feb 23
Final
1 Grand Canyon
5 at Hawaii
Sat Feb 24
Final
5 Akron
2 at Kansas City
Sat Feb 24
Final
2 San Diego State
4 at Grand Canyon
Sat Feb 24
Final
1 Tarleton st.
6 at NM State
Sat Feb 24
Final
0 Seattle U
4 at Washington st.
Sat Feb 24
Final
0 New Mexico Military Institute
7 at NM State
Sun Feb 25
Final
5 Idaho st.
2 at Seattle U
Sun Feb 25
Final
0 Kansas City
4 at Missouri
Sun Feb 25
Final
3 Chicago State
4 at UW-Milwaukee
Sun Feb 25
Final
2 UIW
5 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Tue Feb 27
Final
3 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
4 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Mar 01
TBA
Kansas City
at ESU Invitational
Fri Mar 02
Final
5 Wyoming
2 at NM State
Fri Mar 02
Final
0 Kansas City
4 at Nebraska
Sat Mar 03
Final
4 Colorado
0 at NM State
Sat Mar 03
Final
4 Illinois st.
3 at Kansas City
Sun Mar 04
Final
5 UTA
1 at NM State
Fri Mar 09
Final
5 Omaha
2 at Chicago State
Fri Mar 09
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
5 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Fri Mar 09
Final
1 Northwest Mo. St.
6 at Kansas City
Fri Mar 09
Final
3 North Dakota
4 at Seattle U
Sat Mar 10
Final
4 Brigham Young
0 at NM State
Sat Mar 10
Final
4 Montana st.
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Mar 10
Final
4 Kansas City
3 at Missouri State
Sun Mar 11
Final
2 Grand Canyon
5 at Drake
Sun Mar 11
Final
4 Lewis
3 at Chicago State
Sun Mar 11
Final
5 Oakland
2 at Chicago State
Mon Mar 12
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
4 at Houston
Thu Mar 15
Final
1 Northern Colorado
6 at Seattle U
Thu Mar 15
Final
2 Iowa st.
5 at Kansas City
Thu Mar 15
Final
0 Chicago State
7 at Georgia Southern
Fri Mar 16
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
4 at Rice
Fri Mar 16
Final
4 Chicago State
3 at Howard
Fri Mar 16
Final
1 Illinois st.
6 at Seattle U
Sat Mar 17
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Washington
Sun Mar 18
Final
1 NM State
5 at UTSA
Sun Mar 18
Final
3 New Mexico
4 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Wed Mar 21
Final
5 NM State
4 at Texas A&M-Kingsville
Fri Mar 23
Final
0 Chicago State
7 at Grand Canyon
Fri Mar 23
Final
3 Kansas City
4 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Mar 24
Final
3 Chicago State
4 at NM State
Sat Mar 24
Final
2 Grand Canyon
5 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Mar 24
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Kansas City
Sun Mar 25
Final
4 NM State
3 at Grand Canyon
Sun Mar 25
Final
1 Chicago State
6 at Kansas City
Sun Mar 25
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Mar 30
Final
4 New Mexico
0 at NM State
Fri Mar 30
Final
0 Laredo CC
7 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Mar 31
Final
0 Whitman
7 at Seattle U
Fri Apr 06
Final
5 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Chicago State
Fri Apr 06
Final
1 NM State
6 at Seattle U
Sat Apr 07
Final
2 NM State
5 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Apr 07
Final
3 Grand Canyon
4 at Kansas City
Sat Apr 07
Final
4 Chicago State
3 at Seattle U
Sun Apr 08
Final
0 NM State
7 at Kansas City
Sun Apr 08
Final
4 Grand Canyon
3 at Seattle U
Sat Apr 14
Final
1 UTEP
4 at NM State
Wed Apr 18
Final
5 Chicago State
2 at Valparaiso
Fri Apr 20
Final
6 Kansas City
1 at Saint Louis
Sat Apr 21
Final
6 Northern Arizona
1 at Grand Canyon
Sun Apr 22
Cancelled
Northern Iowa
at Kansas City
Fri Apr 27
Final
1 NM State
4 at Seattle U
Fri Apr 27
Final
4 Grand Canyon
1 at Chicago State
Sat Apr 28
Final
3 Grand Canyon
4 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Apr 28
Final
2 Seattle U
4 at Kansas City
Sun Apr 29
Final
4 Kansas City
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri May 11
Final
1 Kansas City
4 at No. 8 Oklahoma st.
View Full Schedule