2017-18 Women's Tennis Schedule

Friday September 08, 2017
Cougar Invitational
Friday, September 08
TBA
Friday September 15, 2017
St. Mary's Hidden Dual
Friday, September 15
TBA
Thursday September 21, 2017
Oracle/ITA Masters
Thursday, September 21
TBA
Friday September 22, 2017
UIC Fall Invitational
Friday, September 22
TBA
Thursday September 28, 2017
CU Invitational
Thursday, September 28
TBA
Friday September 29, 2017
Northwestern Invite
Friday, September 29
TBA
Bulldog Invitational
Friday, September 29
TBA
SDSU Fall Invitational
Friday, September 29
TBA
Friday October 06, 2017
Long Beach Fall Invitational
Friday, October 06
TBA
Tuesday October 10, 2017
ITA Regional Championships
Tuesday, October 10
TBA
Wednesday October 11, 2017
ITA Midwest Regional Championships
Wednesday, October 11
TBA
Saturday October 14, 2017
Whitman Invitational
Saturday, October 14
TBA
Thursday October 19, 2017
ITA Central Region Championships
Thursday, October 19
TBA
ITA Southwest Regional
Thursday, October 19
TBA
ITA Regionals
Thursday, October 19
TBA
Friday October 27, 2017
UNM Invitational
Friday, October 27
TBA
Bearkat Invitational
Friday, October 27
TBA
Friday November 03, 2017
GCU Invite
Friday, November 03
TBA
Friday November 10, 2017
UNLV Invitational
Friday, November 10
TBA
Friday January 12, 2018
Southern Utah
3
Friday, January 12
Final
Saturday January 13, 2018
Air Force
6
Saturday, January 13
Final
Texas A&M
7
Saturday, January 13
Final
Thursday January 18, 2018
Bowling Green
6
Thursday, January 18
Final
Kansas State
7
Thursday, January 18
Final
Friday January 19, 2018
Michigan st.
7
Friday, January 19
Final
Toledo
7
Friday, January 19
Final
UNLV
7
Friday, January 19
Final
South Dakota
4
Friday, January 19
Final
Saturday January 20, 2018
Detroit Mercy
3
Saturday, January 20
Final
Saturday, January 20
Final
Sunday January 21, 2018
Eastern Washington
5
Sunday, January 21
Final
Omaha
2
Sunday, January 21
Final
Monday January 22, 2018
Weber State
2
Monday, January 22
Final
Friday January 26, 2018
Green Bay
1
Friday, January 26
Final
Stanislaus St.
0
Friday, January 26
Final
Saturday January 27, 2018
Cardinal Stritch
5
Saturday, January 27
Final
Academy of Art
6
Saturday, January 27
Final
UC Irvine
3
Saturday, January 27
Final
Arkansas st.
0
Saturday, January 27
Final
Sunday January 28, 2018
Prairie View
0
Sunday, January 28
Final
Texas A&M-Kingsville
0
Sunday, January 28
Final
Central Arkansas
2
Sunday, January 28
Final
UC Riverside
2
Sunday, January 28
Final
IUPUI
6
Sunday, January 28
Final
Pacific
6
Sunday, January 28
Final
Eve Zimmerman Tennis Center
Friday February 02, 2018
Northern Arizona
5
Friday, February 02
Final
San Diego
4
Friday, February 02
Final
UT Arlington
4
Friday, February 02
Final
Saturday February 03, 2018
Abilene Christian
4
Saturday, February 03
Final
Montana
5
Saturday, February 03
Final
Arizona
4
Saturday, February 03
Final
UT Arlington
4
Saturday, February 03
Final
Illinois State
7
Saturday, February 03
Final
Sunday February 04, 2018
Texas Christian
4
Sunday, February 04
Final
Bradley
4
Sunday, February 04
Final
Wichita st.
4
Sunday, February 04
Final
Montana State
3
Sunday, February 04
Final
Friday February 09, 2018
Detroit Mercy
3
Friday, February 09
Final
Creighton
2
Friday, February 09
Final
Cal State Fullerton
6
Friday, February 09
Final
Fullerton Invite
Saturday February 10, 2018
Saturday, February 10
Final
San José State
4
Saturday, February 10
Final
Sunday February 11, 2018
Air Force
4
Sunday, February 11
Final
Texas Permian Basin
0
Sunday, February 11
Final
Tuesday February 13, 2018
UIC
6
Tuesday, February 13
Final
Thursday February 15, 2018
Whitman
Thursday, February 15
Cancelled
Friday February 16, 2018
Houston
7
Friday, February 16
Final
Eastern Illinois
5
Friday, February 16
Final
Gonzaga
5
Friday, February 16
Final
Purdue Northwest
0
Friday, February 16
Final
Saturday February 17, 2018
Sam Houston st.
6
Saturday, February 17
Final
Saturday, February 17
Final
Utah State
4
Saturday, February 17
Final
South Dakota
3
Saturday, February 17
Final
Sunday February 18, 2018
Sam Houston st.
4
Sunday, February 18
Final
Friday February 23, 2018
Lewis-Clark st.
0
Friday, February 23
Final
Hawaii
5
Friday, February 23
Final
Saturday February 24, 2018
Akron
5
Saturday, February 24
Final
San Diego State
2
Saturday, February 24
Final
Tarleton st.
1
Saturday, February 24
Final
Washington st.
4
Saturday, February 24
Final
New Mexico Military Institute
0
Saturday, February 24
Final
Sunday February 25, 2018
Idaho State
5
Sunday, February 25
Final
Missouri
4
Sunday, February 25
Final
UW-Milwaukee
4
Sunday, February 25
Final
Sunday, February 25
Final
Tuesday February 27, 2018
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3
Tuesday, February 27
Final
Thursday March 01, 2018
ESU Invitational
Thursday, March 01
TBA
Friday March 02, 2018
Wyoming
5
Friday, March 02
Final
Nebraska
4
Friday, March 02
Final
Saturday March 03, 2018
Colorado
4
Saturday, March 03
Final
Illinois State
4
Saturday, March 03
Final
Sunday March 04, 2018
UT Arlington
5
Sunday, March 04
Final
Friday March 09, 2018
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
5
Friday, March 09
Final
Northwest Mo. St.
1
Friday, March 09
Final
North Dakota
3
Friday, March 09
Final
Omaha
5
Friday, March 09
Final
Saturday March 10, 2018
Brigham Young
4
Saturday, March 10
Final
Montana State
4
Saturday, March 10
Final
Missouri State
3
Saturday, March 10
Final
Sunday March 11, 2018
Drake
5
Sunday, March 11
Final
Lewis
4
Sunday, March 11
Final
Oakland
5
Sunday, March 11
Final
Monday March 12, 2018
Houston
4
Monday, March 12
Final
Thursday March 15, 2018
Northern Colorado
1
Thursday, March 15
Final
Iowa st.
2
Thursday, March 15
Final
Georgia Southern
7
Thursday, March 15
Final
Friday March 16, 2018
Friday, March 16
Final
Howard
3
Friday, March 16
Final
Illinois State
1
Friday, March 16
Final
Saturday March 17, 2018
Washington
7
Saturday, March 17
Final
Sunday March 18, 2018
UTSA
5
Sunday, March 18
Final
New Mexico
3
Sunday, March 18
Final
Wednesday March 21, 2018
Texas A&M-Kingsville
4
Wednesday, March 21
Final
Friday March 23, 2018
Friday, March 23
Final
Saturday March 24, 2018
Saturday, March 24
Final
Saturday, March 24
Final
Sunday March 25, 2018
Sunday, March 25
Final
Sunday, March 25
Final
Friday March 30, 2018
New Mexico
4
Friday, March 30
Final
Laredo CC
0
Friday, March 30
Final
Saturday March 31, 2018
Whitman
0
Saturday, March 31
Final
Friday April 06, 2018
Friday, April 06
Final
Saturday April 07, 2018
Saturday, April 07
Final
Saturday, April 07
Final
Saturday, April 07
Final
Sunday April 08, 2018
Sunday, April 08
Final
Sunday, April 08
Final
Saturday April 14, 2018
UTEP
1
Saturday, April 14
Final
Wednesday April 18, 2018
Valparaiso
2
Wednesday, April 18
Final
Friday April 20, 2018
Saint Louis
1
Friday, April 20
Final
Saturday April 21, 2018
Northern Arizona
6
Saturday, April 21
Final
Sunday April 22, 2018
Northern Iowa
Sunday, April 22
Cancelled
Friday April 27, 2018
Friday, April 27
Final
Saturday April 28, 2018
Saturday, April 28
Final
Sunday April 29, 2018
Friday May 11, 2018
No. 8 Oklahoma st.
4
Friday, May 11
Final
* Conference