Schedule

No Event
Fri Aug 18
Final
3 Idaho State
0 at Chicago State
Fri Aug 18
Final
1 Texas Tech
0 at Grand Canyon
Fri Aug 18
Final
1 UTEP
2 at NM State
Fri Aug 18
Final
4 Sam Houston State
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Aug 18
Final
1 Prairie View
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Aug 18
Final
1 Kansas City
2 at Oral Roberts
Case Soccer Complex
Fri Aug 18
Final
0 Seattle U
2 at Cal State Fullerton
Fri Aug 18
Final - OT
1 Utah Valley
2 at Hawaii
Sun Aug 20
Final
5 Northern Iowa
0 at Chicago State
Sun Aug 20
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at New Mexico
Sun Aug 20
Final
0 NM State
0 at Northern Illinois
Sun Aug 20
Final
1 Houston Baptist
2 at Utah Valley
Sun Aug 20
Final
0 Prairie View
5 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Aug 20
Final
1 Sam Houston State
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Aug 20
Final
1 Kansas City
4 at Oklahoma State
Sun Aug 20
Final
2 Oregon State
1 at Seattle U
Wed Aug 23
Final
1 Cal Poly
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Aug 24
Final
0 New Mexico
1 at NM State
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 UIC
2 at Kansas City
Fri Aug 25
Final
1 Chicago State
0 at Saint Xavier
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at Northern Arizona
Fri Aug 25
Final
1 Utah Valley
2 at UNLV
Fri Aug 25
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
0 at UTEP
Sat Aug 26
Final
1 NM State
0 at Grambling
Sat Aug 26
Final
0 Pacific
3 vs. Seattle U
@ Waipahu, Oahu Outrigger Hotels and Resorts Soccer Classic (Waipahu, O‘ahu)
Sun Aug 27
Final - OT
1 Utah Valley
2 at CSUN
Sun Aug 27
Final
1 Weber State
2 at Grand Canyon
Sun Aug 27
Final
0 South Dakota State
1 at Kansas City
Sun Aug 27
4:00 PM EDT
Chicago State
at Campbell
Sun Aug 27
Final
0 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Mon Aug 28
Final
8 NM State
0 at Alcorn St.
Mon Aug 28
Final
2 Seattle U
0 at Hawaii
Thu Aug 31
Final
1 Stetson
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Edinburgh, Texas
Thu Aug 31
Final - OT
1 Denver
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Chicago State
4 at UIC
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Nevada
2 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 NM State
5 at Colorado State
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Utah Valley
1 at Tulsa
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Kansas City
2 at Drake
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Lamar
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Sep 03
Final
1 Chicago State
5 at Eastern Illinois
Sun Sep 03
Final
0 Detroit Mercy
1 at Grand Canyon
Sun Sep 03
Final
1 NM State
4 at Northern Colorado
Sun Sep 03
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Fresno State
Sun Sep 03
Final
2 Utah Valley
1 at Oral Roberts
Case Soccer Complex
Sun Sep 03
Final
0 Kansas City
2 at Iowa State
Mon Sep 04
Final
5 Seattle U
3 at Idaho
Thu Sep 07
Final - 2OT
1 UC Santa Barbara
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Chicago State
4 at Green Bay
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Stephen F. Austin
0 at NM State
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Wyoming
2 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 08
Final
2 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Saint Mary's
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Houston Baptist
Fri Sep 08
Final
2 Kansas City
2 at Creighton
Sun Sep 10
Final
0 Chicago State
8 at Portland State
Sun Sep 10
Final
0 Grand Canyon
2 at Houston Baptist
Sun Sep 10
Final
3 UIW
2 at NM State
Sun Sep 10
Final
1 Grambling
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Sep 10
Final
1 Omaha
0 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 10
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Cal State Fullerton
Sun Sep 10
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Mon Sep 11
Final
4 Santa Clara
1 at Seattle U
WAC Digital Network
Thu Sep 14
Final - 2OT
3 Washington State
2 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 Chicago State
9 at Loyola (Ill.)
Fri Sep 15
Final
2 Northern Arizona
3 at NM State
Fri Sep 15
Final
2 UNLV
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Texas
Fri Sep 15
Final
4 Kansas City
0 at Missouri State
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Washington
Fri Sep 15
Final
2 Stetson
1 at Grand Canyon
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sun Sep 17
Final
3 Houston
1 at NM State
Sun Sep 17
Final
0 South Dakota
2 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 17
Final
1 Chicago State
9 at Western Illinois
Sun Sep 17
Final
0 Utah Valley
2 at North Dakota State
Sun Sep 17
Final
3 Sacramento State
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Sep 17
Final
2 Hawaii
1 at Grand Canyon
Sun Sep 17
Final
0 UIW
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Sep 17
Final
4 Seattle U
0 at Portland State
Thu Sep 21
Final
0 Chicago State
10 at Butler
Fri Sep 22
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Brigham Young
Fri Sep 22
Final
1 Portland
1 at Seattle U
Fri Sep 22
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Oral Roberts
Case Soccer Complex
Fri Sep 22
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at CSUN
Fri Sep 22
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
2 at Pacific
Stockton, Calif.
Sun Sep 24
Final
6 Indiana State
2 at Chicago State
Sun Sep 24
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
4 at Little Rock
Sun Sep 24
Final
0 Grand Canyon
4 at Cal State Fullerton
Sun Sep 24
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at Gonzaga
Sun Sep 24
Final
3 UC Riverside
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Sep 28
Final
1 Chicago State
5 at Valparaiso
Fri Sep 29
Final
1 NM State
2 at SMU
Fri Sep 29
Final
0 Kansas City
1 at Illinois State
Sat Sep 30
Final
0 Texas Lutheran
6 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 30
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Utah Valley
Sun Oct 01
Final
1 Kansas City
0 at Indiana State
Mon Oct 02
Final
2 Arizona Christian
3 at NM State
Mon Oct 02
Final
0 Utah Valley
1 at Texas A&M
Fri Oct 06
Final
2 CSU Bakersfield
2 at NM State
Fri Oct 06
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Oct 06
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Kansas City
Fri Oct 06
Final
6 Seattle U
1 at Chicago State
Sun Oct 08
Final
9 Utah Valley
0 at Chicago State
Sun Oct 08
Final
1 Grand Canyon
2 at NM State
Sun Oct 08
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Oct 08
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Kansas City
Thu Oct 12
Final
2 NM State
5 at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 12
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Seattle U
Fri Oct 13
Final
0 Chicago State
7 at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 13
Final
2 Kansas City
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Oct 14
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 14
Final
2 NM State
1 at Seattle U
Sun Oct 15
Final
1 Chicago State
6 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 15
Final
1 Kansas City
0 at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 20
Final
8 NM State
0 at Chicago State
Fri Oct 20
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 20
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Kansas City
Fri Oct 20
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Seattle U
Sun Oct 22
Final
1 Utah Valley
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 22
Final
0 Chicago State
6 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Oct 22
Final
1 Kansas City
0 at NM State
Sun Oct 22
Final
0 Seattle U
0 at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 27
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 28
Final
2 NM State
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Oct 28
Final
8 Kansas City
0 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 28
Final
0 Utah Valley
2 at Seattle U
Wed Nov 01
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Grand Canyon
Wed Nov 01
Final
0 NM State
3 at Seattle U
Fri Nov 03
Final
1 Utah Valley
0 at Grand Canyon
Fri Nov 03
Final
1 Seattle U
0 at Kansas City
Sun Nov 05
Final
1 Utah Valley
1 at Seattle U
Sat Nov 11
Final
1 Utah Valley
9 vs. Stanford
@ Stanford, CA
Fri Aug 17
Final
0 Loyola (Md.)
1 at California Baptist
Fri Aug 17
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at California
Fri Aug 17
Final - OT
0 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Eastern Washington
Fri Aug 17
Final - 2OT
2 Chicago State
2 at Youngstown St.
ESPN Plus/Medical Mutual of Ohio Schedule Magnet Night
Fri Aug 17
Final
1 Oakland
2 at Kansas City
Fri Aug 17
Final
1 Texas Southern
4 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Fri Aug 17
Final - 2OT
1 Grand Canyon
2 at Gonzaga
Fri Aug 17
Final
0 NM State
1 at San Diego State
Fri Aug 17
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at Washington State
Sun Aug 19
Cancelled
CSU Bakersfield
at Gonzaga
Sun Aug 19
Final
3 Albany
1 vs. NM State
@ Tucson, AZ
Sun Aug 19
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Cleveland St.
Sun Aug 19
Final - OT
0 Utah Valley
1 at Wyoming
Sun Aug 19
Final - OT
0 Grand Canyon
1 at Washington State
Sun Aug 19
Final
1 Oral Roberts
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Sun Aug 19
Final
2 Saint Louis
0 at Kansas City
Sun Aug 19
Final - 2OT
0 Antelope Valley
1 at California Baptist
Mon Aug 20
Final
0 Eastern Washington
3 at Seattle U
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Houston Baptist
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 California Baptist
2 at UC Davis
Fri Aug 24
Final - OT
2 Kansas City
1 at UIC
Fri Aug 24
Final - OT
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Abilene Christian
Fri Aug 24
Final - OT
2 NM State
3 at Northern Arizona
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
1 at UC Riverside
Sat Aug 25
Final - 2OT
1 UNLV
1 at Utah Valley
Sun Aug 26
Final
3 Loyola (Ill.)
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Aug 26
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at South Dakota
Sun Aug 26
Final
4 Kansas City
0 at Western Illinois
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 Pacific
1 at NM State
Sun Aug 26
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at UTEP
Sun Aug 26
Final - 2OT
1 Cal State Fullerton
1 at Seattle U
Sun Aug 26
Final - 2OT
1 Northern Arizona
0 at Grand Canyon
Thu Aug 30
Final - OT
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Miami (Fla.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
6 SIUE
1 at Chicago State
Chicago, Illinois
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Utah Valley
4 at San Diego
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
1 Houston
2 at California Baptist
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Northern Illinois
3 at NM State
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Southern Utah
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Grand Canyon
2 at UTEP
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Drake
2 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 02
Final - OT
1 Grand Canyon
2 at UTSA
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Missouri State
1 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 NM State
3 at Abilene Christian
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Eastern Illinois
0 at Chicago State
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
6 at UNLV
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Portland State
3 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 at Cal Poly
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 Weber State
0 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 06
Final
4 California Baptist
0 at Jackson State
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Chicago State
8 at Massachusetts
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 UC Riverside
1 at Seattle U
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Kansas City
2 at Kansas State
Fri Sep 07
Final - OT
1 McNeese State
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Grand Canyon
2 at Northern Colorado
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Utah Valley
2 at Portland
Sat Sep 08
Final - 2OT
1 California Baptist
1 at Mississippi Valley State
Sun Sep 09
Final
1 Utah Valley
2 vs. Washington
@ Portland, Ore.
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at Colorado State
Sun Sep 09
Final - 2OT
3 Boise State
2 at NM State
Sun Sep 09
Final - 2OT
1 Cal Poly
1 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 09
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
2 at Northern Arizona
Sun Sep 09
Postponed
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Mon Sep 10
Final
2 Creighton
4 at Kansas City
Thu Sep 13
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Colorado
Thu Sep 13
Final - OT
3 Idaho
2 at Seattle U
Thu Sep 13
Final
1 Portland State
4 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 14
Final
5 Western Illinois
3 at Chicago State
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Texas
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Iowa State
3 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 14
Final - 2OT
0 Saint Mary's
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 NM State
1 at New Mexico
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Oklahoma
0 vs. Utah Valley
@ Salt Lake City, UT
Sun Sep 16
Final
2 Oklahoma State
1 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Chicago State
8 at Indiana State
Sun Sep 16
Final
1 Cal State Fullerton
2 at Grand Canyon
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Southern Utah
2 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Baylor
Sun Sep 16
Final
5 Washington
0 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 16
Final
2 CSUN
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Sep 20
Final
3 South Dakota
0 at NM State
Thu Sep 20
Final
1 Texas Lutheran
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Sep 20
Final - OT
3 North Dakota State
2 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Waipi'o, O'ahu Waikiki Beachcomber Shootout
Fri Sep 21
Final
1 Hope International
3 at California Baptist
Fri Sep 21
Cancelled
Kansas City
at South Dakota State
Fri Sep 21
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at Brigham Young
Fri Sep 21
Final - 2OT
1 Pacific
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 21
Final
1 Gonzaga
0 at Seattle U
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Chicago State
5 at Purdue Fort Wayne
Sun Sep 23
Final
3 Kansas City
2 at South Dakota
Sun Sep 23
Final - 2OT
0 Omaha
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Sep 23
Final - 2OT
3 California Baptist
2 at Cal Poly
Sun Sep 23
Final - OT
0 Seattle U
1 at Portland
Sun Sep 23
Final
0 Grand Canyon
4 at Hawaii
Waikiki Beachcomber Shootout
Sun Sep 23
Final
1 NM State
4 at UTEP
Fri Sep 28
1:00 PM CDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Chicago State
Fri Sep 28
4:00 PM MDT
Utah Valley
at NM State
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM CDT
Kansas City
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at Seattle U
Sun Sep 30
12:30 PM CDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Kansas City
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at Chicago State
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at Seattle U
Fri Oct 05
11:00 AM MDT
Chicago State
at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 05
1:00 PM PDT
NM State
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM MST
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM CDT
NM State
at Kansas City
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM MST
California Baptist
at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM PDT
Chicago State
at Seattle U
Sun Oct 07
3:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 12
1:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at Chicago State
Fri Oct 12
4:00 PM MDT
Seattle U
at NM State
Fri Oct 12
7:00 PM MDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 12
7:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at California Baptist
Sun Oct 14
1:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at Kansas City
Sun Oct 14
1:00 PM CDT
Seattle U
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Oct 14
2:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at California Baptist
Sun Oct 14
3:00 PM MDT
Chicago State
at NM State
Fri Oct 19
1:00 PM CDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Chicago State
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM MDT
Kansas City
at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM PDT
CSU Bakersfield
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 19
7:00 PM MST
NM State
at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 21
1:00 PM PDT
NM State
at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 21
1:00 PM MST
Utah Valley
at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 21
1:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at Seattle U
Sun Oct 21
2:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 26
3:00 PM PDT
Montana
at California Baptist
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM CDT
Chicago State
at Kansas City
Sat Oct 27
5:00 PM MDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at NM State
Sat Oct 27
7:00 PM MDT
Seattle U
at Utah Valley
No Event
View Full Schedule