Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 Akron
1 at Utah Valley
Fri Aug 25
Final
Bradley
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Aug 25
Final
3 UNLV
2 at Portland
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 Missouri State
1 at Air Force
Fri Aug 25
Final
Gonzaga
at Houston Baptist
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 Loyola Marymount
1 at Seattle U
Fri Aug 25
Final
3 Kansas City
0 at Central Arkansas
Fri Aug 25
Final
4 Stanford
0 at San José State
Fri Aug 25
Final - OT
1 Grand Canyon
2 at Omaha
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 UIW
1 at Oral Roberts
Case Soccer Complex
Fri Aug 25
Final
0 UC Riverside
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Aug 27
Final
2 FGCU
3 at Air Force
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sun Aug 27
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at Creighton
Sun Aug 27
Final
2 UIW
1 at Central Arkansas
Sun Aug 27
Final
Bradley
at Houston Baptist
Sun Aug 27
Final
0 New Mexico
1 at Seattle U
Sun Aug 27
Final
Gonzaga
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Aug 27
Final
0 Northwestern
2 at Kansas City
Sun Aug 27
Final
2 CSU Bakersfield
5 at Pacific
Free Scarf Giveaway (Stockton, Calif.)
Mon Aug 28
Final - OT
0 UNLV
1 at Oregon State
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 UNLV
3 at New Mexico
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Drake
2 at Air Force
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at Portland
Fri Sep 01
Final
2 Cornell
2 at UIW
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Houston Baptist
1 vs. Omaha
@ Edinburg, TX UTRGV Invitational
Fri Sep 01
Final - OT
1 CSU Bakersfield
0 at Sacramento State
Doubleheader with the women's team
Fri Sep 01
Final
2 UC Davis
3 at San José State
Fri Sep 01
Final
2 CSUN
1 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 01
Final - 2OT
1 St. Bonaventure
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
7:50 PM CST
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at Wisconsin
Sun Sep 03
Final
1 Furman
0 at Air Force
Sun Sep 03
Final
0 Rutgers
0 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 03
Final
1 Oakland
2 at UIW
Sun Sep 03
Final
2 Sacramento State
0 at San José State
Sun Sep 03
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
2 at UC Davis
Sun Sep 03
Final - 2OT
2 Houston Baptist
1 vs. St. Bonaventure
@ Edinburg, TX 4:00 PM CST
Sun Sep 03
Final
1 Omaha
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Invitational
Thu Sep 07
Final
1 Mercer
2 at Seattle U
Thu Sep 07
Final
0 Evansville
1 at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 07
Final
0 Saint Mary's
2 at San José State
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Houston Baptist
1 at Georgia Southern
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 UIW
3 at Bradley
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Memphis
1 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Loyola (Ill.)
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Pacific
0 at UNLV
Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri Sep 08
Final
2 Utah Valley
0 at Cal State Fullerton
Doubleheader With Women's Soccer
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Army West Point
1 at Air Force
Sun Sep 10
Final
3 Houston Baptist
1 at Gardner-Webb
Sun Sep 10
Final
2 Seattle U
0 at Gonzaga
Sun Sep 10
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Northern Illinois
Sun Sep 10
Final
1 Grand Canyon
2 at Pacific
Stockton, Calif.
Sun Sep 10
7:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
vs. San Diego State
@
Mon Sep 11
Final
0 UNLV
1 at UCLA
Tue Sep 12
Final
2 Kansas City
2 at Milwaukee
Thu Sep 14
Final
1 San José State
2 at CSUN
Thu Sep 14
Final
2 Santa Clara
5 at Seattle U
WAC Digital Network
Thu Sep 14
Final - OT
4 UC Riverside
5 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 Saint Mary's
1 at Air Force
Fri Sep 15
Final
1 St. Francis (Ind.)
0 at UNLV
Fri Sep 15
Final
4 Gonzaga
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 15
Final
2 Sacramento State
1 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 16
Final
1 Our Lady of the Lake
4 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Western Illinois
2 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 17
Final
3 Omaha
1 at Utah Valley
UVU Tournament
Sun Sep 17
Final
0 UC Davis
3 at Air Force
Sun Sep 17
Final
0 Drexel
1 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 17
Final
2 St. Francis (Ind.)
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Sep 17
Final
0 Gonzaga
3 at UNLV
Sun Sep 17
Final
1 San José State
2 at Pacific
Stockton, Calif.
Sun Sep 17
Final
4 CSUN
2 at Grand Canyon
Tue Sep 19
Final
1 Missouri State
0 at Kansas City
Thu Sep 21
Final
0 Utah Valley
4 at Washington
Fri Sep 22
Final
2 San José State
5 at San Francisco
Fri Sep 22
Final
2 San Diego State
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 22
Final
0 Air Force
0 at Gonzaga
Fri Sep 22
Final
1 Houston Baptist
0 at UIW
Fri Sep 22
Final
0 UNLV
1 at Cal State Fullerton
Doubleheader With Women's Soccer
Fri Sep 22
Final - OT
0 Oral Roberts
1 at Grand Canyon
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat Sep 23
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Cal Poly
at Paso Robles Horse Park (Paso Robles, CA)
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Kansas City
2 at Drake
Sun Sep 24
Final
1 Oral Roberts
5 at UNLV
Las Vegas, Nev.
Sun Sep 24
Final
1 San Diego
0 at San José State
Sun Sep 24
Final
1 Utah Valley
2 at Gonzaga
Sun Sep 24
5:00 PM PDT
San Diego State
vs. UIW
@
Sun Sep 24
Final
2 Washington
0 at Seattle U
Thu Sep 28
Final
1 Houston Baptist
3 at UNLV
Fri Sep 29
Final
1 San José State
1 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 29
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
4 at Seattle U
Fri Sep 29
Final
1 UIW
2 at Air Force
Fri Sep 29
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Kansas City
Sun Oct 01
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Air Force
Sun Oct 01
Final
0 San José State
1 at Seattle U
Sun Oct 01
Final
2 Houston Baptist
5 at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 01
Final
0 Utah Valley
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 01
Final
0 UIW
1 at Kansas City
Thu Oct 05
Final
1 Kansas City
3 at Houston Baptist
Fri Oct 06
Final
1 Utah Valley
2 at UIW
Fri Oct 06
Final
5 UNLV
2 at San José State
Fri Oct 06
Final
2 Seattle U
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Oct 06
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 08
Final
0 UNLV
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 08
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Oct 08
Final
0 Houston Baptist
2 at Air Force
Sun Oct 08
Final
2 Seattle U
0 at UIW
Sun Oct 08
Final
1 Grand Canyon
0 at San José State
Thu Oct 12
Final
2 Air Force
2 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 12
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
2 at Houston Baptist
Thu Oct 12
Final
1 Kansas City
2 at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 13
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at UNLV
Fri Oct 13
Final
0 UIW
2 at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 14
Final
1 Air Force
1 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 14
Final
1 Kansas City
2 at Seattle U
Sun Oct 15
Final
0 UIW
1 at UNLV
Sun Oct 15
Final
1 San José State
0 at Houston Baptist
Sun Oct 15
Final
0 Grand Canyon
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Oct 19
Final
0 Houston Baptist
2 at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 20
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Oct 20
Final
2 San José State
0 at UIW
Fri Oct 20
Final
0 UNLV
3 at Air Force
Fri Oct 20
Final
1 Grand Canyon
2 at Kansas City
Sun Oct 22
Final
0 Houston Baptist
1 at Seattle U
Sun Oct 22
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
1 at UIW
Sun Oct 22
Final
1 San José State
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Oct 22
Final
3 UNLV
1 at Kansas City
Sun Oct 22
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at Air Force
Thu Oct 26
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Houston Baptist
Fri Oct 27
Final
1 Seattle U
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 27
Final
1 Kansas City
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 27
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 at UNLV
Fri Oct 27
Final
4 Air Force
0 at San José State
Sun Oct 29
Final
2 UIW
1 at Houston Baptist
Sun Oct 29
Final
2 Air Force
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 29
Final
2 Utah Valley
3 at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 29
Final
3 Kansas City
4 at San José State
Sun Oct 29
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at UNLV
Fri Nov 03
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
1 at San José State
Sat Nov 04
Final
4 UNLV
1 at Grand Canyon
Sat Nov 04
Final
2 Seattle U
1 at Utah Valley
Sat Nov 04
Final
2 Air Force
1 at Kansas City
Sat Nov 04
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at UIW
Wed Nov 08
Final
1 Grand Canyon
2 at UNLV
Wed Nov 08
Final
2 San José State
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Wed Nov 08
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Seattle U
Fri Nov 10
Final
1 San José State
0 at Air Force
Fri Nov 10
Final
0 Seattle U
0 at UNLV
Sun Nov 12
Final
1 San José State
2 at Seattle U
Thu Nov 16
Final
0 Air Force
2 at Virginia Tech
Thu Nov 16
Final - OT
3 Seattle U
2 at Washington
Sun Nov 19
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Akron
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 California Baptist
0 at Saint Peter's
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Air Force
2 vs. Virginia Tech
@ Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Florida Atlantic
3 vs. UNLV
@ Orem, Utah
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 St. Francis (Pa.)
0 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Houston, Texas HBU Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final - 2OT
0 San José State
0 at Stanford
Pac-12 Network
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 UIW
6 at Saint Mary's
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Missouri State
1 at Kansas City
Fri Aug 24
Final
2 Seattle U
4 at New Mexico
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Evansville
4 at Utah Valley
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Bethesda
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Wisconsin
2 at Grand Canyon
Fri Aug 24
Final - 2OT
2 Siena
2 at Houston Baptist
HBU Invitational
Sun Aug 26
Final
1 Evansville
4 vs. UNLV
@ Orem, Utah
Sun Aug 26
Final
1 Siena
4 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Houston, Texas HBU Invitational
Sun Aug 26
Final
0 UIW
1 at California
Sun Aug 26
Final
1 CSUN
0 at San José State
Sun Aug 26
Final - 2OT
1 Air Force
0 at James Madison
Sun Aug 26
Final - OT
0 St. Francis (Pa.)
1 at Houston Baptist
HBU Invitational
Mon Aug 27
Final
1 California Baptist
3 at Manhattan
Mon Aug 27
Final
0 Florida Atlantic
4 at Utah Valley
Mon Aug 27
Final
0 Pacific
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Kansas City
1 at SIUE
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 San José State
3 at UC Davis
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Houston Baptist
1 vs. Northern Illinois
@ Edinburg, TX Rio Grande Valley Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
1 Oral Roberts
2 at Kansas City
Kansas City, Mo.
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Air Force
0 at Navy
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 UIW
1 at SMU
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Purdue Fort Wayne
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Rio Grande Valley Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
5 Sacramento State
4 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Cal Poly
2 at Seattle U
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Creighton
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Utah Valley
1 at UC Irvine
Fri Aug 31
Final
5 California Baptist
2 at Gonzaga
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 UNLV
0 at Tulsa
Sun Sep 02
Final - OT
3 Houston Baptist
4 vs. Purdue Fort Wayne
@ 'Edinburg, TX Rio Grande Valley Invitational
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Northern Illinois
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Rio Grande Valley Invitational
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 Utah Valley
6 at CSUN
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 San José State
1 at Sacramento State
Sun Sep 02
Final - OT
1 UNLV
2 at Oral Roberts
Case Soccer Complex
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 UC Santa Barbara
2 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Air Force
0 at UMBC
Retriever Soccer Park
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 UC Davis
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Mon Sep 03
Final
1 California Baptist
2 at San Diego
Tue Sep 04
Final
3 Drake
0 at Kansas City
Thu Sep 06
Final
1 San José State
5 at Saint Mary's
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
1 Cal State Fullerton
1 at California Baptist
Fri Sep 07
Final - OT
0 Grand Canyon
1 at Evansville
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
2 Central Arkansas
2 at UIW
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Utah Valley
2 at Omaha
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 North Florida
3 at Air Force
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Oregon State
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Wofford
3 at UNLV
Johann Memorial Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Akron
2 at Seattle U
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
0 Oral Roberts
0 at Houston Baptist
Houston, Texas
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 UNC Greensboro
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Sep 09
Final
1 Memphis
0 vs. Utah Valley
@ Omaha, Neb.
Sun Sep 09
Final
3 Oral Roberts
0 at UIW
San Antonio, Texas
Sun Sep 09
Cancelled
Central Arkansas
at Houston Baptist
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Colgate
3 at Air Force
Sun Sep 09
Final - OT
2 CSUN
1 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 09
Final - 2OT
1 Wofford
2 vs. California Baptist
@ Las Vegas
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at SIUE
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Kansas City
1 at Northwestern
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Gonzaga
Sun Sep 09
Final
1 Cal State Fullerton
0 at UNLV
Johann Memorial Classic
Mon Sep 10
Final
1 San Francisco
4 at San José State
Thu Sep 13
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at California Baptist
Thu Sep 13
Final
0 Loyola Marymount
1 at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 13
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Central Arkansas
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Houston Baptist
1 at SMU
Fri Sep 14
Cancelled
UC Santa Barbara
at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 San Francisco
2 at Air Force
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 UNLV
2 at UC Riverside
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 UIW
2 at Dayton
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Kansas City
4 at Missouri State
Sat Sep 15
Final
2 Cal Poly
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Sep 16
Final
1 Harvard
6 at Air Force
Sun Sep 16
Final
2 Seattle U
1 at Loyola Marymount
Sun Sep 16
Final - OT
0 UNLV
1 at San Diego
Sun Sep 16
Final
3 Pacific
0 at San José State
Mon Sep 17
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at Oral Roberts
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Hope International
4 at California Baptist
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Jacksonville
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 UC Davis
0 at Utah Valley
Wed Sep 19
Final
4 Seattle U
0 at San Diego
Thu Sep 20
Final
1 Akron
0 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Utah Valley
2 at Houston Baptist
Sat Sep 22
Final
4 Air Force
1 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 UNLV
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 22
Final - OT
1 California Baptist
2 at UC Riverside
Sat Sep 22
Final
2 San José State
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Sep 23
Final
2 Seattle U
0 at Washington
Sun Sep 23
Final
1 Grand Canyon
0 at UIW
Mon Sep 24
Final
1 UNLV
2 at San Diego State
Thu Sep 27
Final
0 UIW
4 at Air Force
Thu Sep 27
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 28
Final
1 Seattle U
0 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 28
Final - 2OT
2 San José State
2 at Houston Baptist
Fri Sep 28
Final
2 CSU Bakersfield
0 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 28
Final
0 California Baptist
1 at UNLV
Sat Sep 29
Final - 2OT
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Air Force
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 UIW
3 at Utah Valley
Sun Sep 30
Final
0 San José State
1 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 30
Final - 2OT
0 CSU Bakersfield
0 at UNLV
Sun Sep 30
Final
5 Seattle U
2 at Houston Baptist
Sun Sep 30
Final
0 California Baptist
2 at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 05
Final
0 Air Force
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 05
Final
1 Utah Valley
0 at California Baptist
Fri Oct 05
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Oct 05
Final
0 UNLV
4 at Seattle U
Fri Oct 05
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at San José State
Fri Oct 05
Final
1 Houston Baptist
0 at UIW
Sun Oct 07
Final
1 Kansas City
3 at UIW
Sun Oct 07
Final
2 Utah Valley
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 07
Final
1 UNLV
2 at San José State
Sun Oct 07
Final
3 Air Force
1 at California Baptist
Sun Oct 07
Final
1 Grand Canyon
0 at Seattle U
Sun Oct 07
Final
1 Houston Baptist
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 Houston Baptist
4 at Air Force
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 Kansas City
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
2 at Seattle U
Sat Oct 13
Final - OT
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 13
Final
2 UIW
3 at UNLV
Sun Oct 14
Final
1 California Baptist
0 at San José State
Thu Oct 18
Final
0 San José State
4 at Air Force
Thu Oct 18
Final
0 Seattle U
2 at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 19
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Oct 19
Cancelled
Grand Canyon
at Houston Baptist
Fri Oct 19
Final
2 California Baptist
1 at UIW
Fri Oct 19
Final
1 UNLV
0 at Kansas City
Sat Oct 20
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at Air Force
Sat Oct 20
Final
2 San José State
1 at Utah Valley
Sun Oct 21
Final
1 California Baptist
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Oct 21
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at UIW
Sun Oct 21
Final
1 UNLV
0 at Houston Baptist
Sun Oct 21
Final
1 Grand Canyon
2 at Kansas City
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at California Baptist
Fri Oct 26
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Seattle U
Fri Oct 26
Final
3 Houston Baptist
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 26
Final - OT
1 Utah Valley
2 at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 26
Final
1 UIW
3 at San José State
Fri Oct 26
Final
5 Air Force
2 at UNLV
Sun Oct 28
Final
1 UIW
3 at Seattle U
Sun Oct 28
Final
0 Air Force
1 at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 28
Final - 2OT
1 Utah Valley
2 at UNLV
Sun Oct 28
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at San José State
Sun Oct 28
Final - OT
1 Houston Baptist
2 at California Baptist
Sun Oct 28
Final
1 Kansas City
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Nov 02
Final
2 Seattle U
1 at San José State
Fri Nov 02
Final
2 Grand Canyon
1 at UNLV
Sat Nov 03
Cancelled
Utah Valley
at Air Force
Snowed Out
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 Houston Baptist
4 at Kansas City
Sat Nov 03
Final
0 UIW
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Nov 03
Final
1 California Baptist
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Wed Nov 07
Final - OT
0 #5 Utah Valley
1 vs. #4 Grand Canyon
@ Seattle, Wash. Match 1 - First Round
Wed Nov 07
Final
1 #7 UNLV
4 vs. #2 UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Seattle, Wash. Match 2 - First Round
Wed Nov 07
Final - 2OT
3 #6 San Jose State
3 at #3 Seattle U
Match 3 - First Round
Fri Nov 09
Final
1 #4 Grand Canyon
0 vs. #1 Air Force
@ Seattle, WA Match 4 - Semifinals
Fri Nov 09
Final
1 #6 San Jose State
0 at #2 UT Rio Grande Valley
Match 5 - Semifinals
Sun Nov 11
Final
0 #6 San Jose State
1 vs. #4 Grand Canyon
@ Seattle, Wash. Match 6 - Championship
Thu Nov 15
Final
0 Central Arkansas
4 at Air Force
NCAA Tournament - First Round
Thu Nov 15
Final - 2OT
1 Grand Canyon
1 at UC Irvine
NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sun Nov 18
Final
2 Air Force
1 at #15 Denver
NCAA Tournament - Second Round
Sun Nov 25
Final
0 Air Force
2 at #2 Indiana
NCAA Tournament - Third Round
Fri Aug 30
4:00 PM EDT
California Baptist
at IUPUI
Fri Aug 30
5:00 PM EDT
CSU Bakersfield
vs. Elon
@ Durham, N.C. John Rennie Nike Invitational
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM EDT
UIW
at UMBC
Retriever Soccer Park
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM CDT
Kansas City
at Missouri State
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM PDT
Sacramento State
at San José State
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM MST
Northern Ky.
at Grand Canyon
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at Seattle U
Fri Aug 30
7:30 PM CDT
Wofford
at Houston Baptist
Fri Aug 30
7:30 PM MDT
Cal Poly
at Utah Valley
Fri Aug 30
7:30 PM PDT
UNLV
at UC Santa Barbara
Sat Aug 31
7:00 PM EDT
Air Force
at Army West Point
Sun Sep 01
1:00 PM EDT
California Baptist
at Purdue Fort Wayne
Sun Sep 01
2:30 PM EDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Duke
John Rennie Nike Invitational
Sun Sep 01
6:00 PM EDT
UIW
at Liberty
Sun Sep 01
7:00 PM CDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. Wofford
@ Houston
Mon Sep 02
6:00 PM CDT
Kansas City
at Oral Roberts
Mon Sep 02
6:00 PM PDT
Denver
at Seattle U
Mon Sep 02
7:00 PM CDT
Houston Baptist
at SMU
Mon Sep 02
7:30 PM PDT
San José State
at Pacific
Mon Sep 02
8:00 PM PDT
San Diego State
at UNLV
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM PDT
UC Riverside
at California Baptist
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at Saint Mary's
Fri Sep 06
5:00 PM PDT
Air Force
at Sacramento State
Fri Sep 06
5:00 PM PDT
CSU Bakersfield
at UC Davis
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM EDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Stetson
Fri Sep 06
7:00 PM EDT
Seattle U
at Notre Dame
Mike Berticelli Memorial Tournament
Fri Sep 06
7:30 PM CDT
UNLV
at Drake
Fri Sep 06
7:30 PM PDT
San José State
at Santa Clara
Fri Sep 06
7:30 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at CSUN
Sat Sep 07
7:00 PM CDT
Missouri State
at Kansas City
Sat Sep 07
7:00 PM CDT
UIW
at Central Arkansas
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM PDT
Oral Roberts
at California Baptist
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM PDT
Air Force
at UC Davis
Sun Sep 08
2:30 PM PDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Sacramento State
Sun Sep 08
4:00 PM EDT
Seattle U
vs. Indiana
@ Notre Dame, Ind. Mike Berticelli Memorial Tournament
Sun Sep 08
7:00 PM EDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at UCF
Sun Sep 08
7:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at Cal State Fullerton
Doubleheader w/ Women's Soccer
Sun Sep 08
7:30 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at Santa Clara
Mon Sep 09
7:00 PM EDT
Houston Baptist
at Wake Forest
Mon Sep 09
7:00 PM CDT
UNLV
at Omaha
Mon Sep 09
7:00 PM PDT
Saint Mary's
at San José State
Thu Sep 12
4:00 PM EDT
California Baptist
at Robert Morris
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM CDT
Our Lady of the Lake
at UIW
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM MST
Oregon State
at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM PDT
Portland
at Seattle U
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM PDT
San José State
at San Francisco
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM CDT
Houston Baptist
at Oral Roberts
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM MDT
Canisius
at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM PDT
Air Force
at UC Riverside
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM PDT
Saint Mary's
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 13
7:30 PM PDT
UNLV
at Pacific
Sat Sep 14
7:00 PM CDT
Kansas City
at Drake
Sun Sep 15
12:00 PM EDT
California Baptist
at Duquesne
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM CDT
Houston Baptist
at Central Arkansas
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM PDT
Air Force
at Cal State Fullerton
Sun Sep 15
2:00 PM PDT
UNLV
at San Francisco
Sun Sep 15
6:00 PM PDT
Washington
at Seattle U
Mon Sep 16
5:00 PM MDT
UC Irvine
at Utah Valley
Mon Sep 16
7:30 PM PDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Pacific
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM EDT
Grand Canyon
at Virginia Tech
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM EDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Marshall
Thu Sep 19
5:30 PM PDT
Saint Mary's
at UNLV
Johann Memorial Classic
Thu Sep 19
7:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at UC Santa Barbara
Thu Sep 19
7:30 PM PDT
Santa Clara
vs. Utah Valley
@ Las Vegas Johann Memorial Classic
Fri Sep 20
4:00 PM PDT
Gonzaga
at California Baptist
Fri Sep 20
8:00 PM CDT
UIW
at Tulsa
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM CDT
Western Illinois
at Kansas City
Sat Sep 21
6:00 PM MDT
Omaha
at Air Force
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM CDT
Central Arkansas
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM PDT
UC Davis
at San José State
Sat Sep 21
8:00 PM CDT
IUPUI
at Houston Baptist
Sun Sep 22
12:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
vs. Saint Mary's
@ Las Vegas Johann Memorial Classic
Sun Sep 22
7:00 PM PDT
Santa Clara
at UNLV
Johann Memorial Classic
Sun Sep 22
7:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at UC Riverside
Mon Sep 23
7:00 PM CDT
UIW
at Oral Roberts
Case Soccer Complex
Mon Sep 23
7:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at Cal Poly
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM CDT
SIUE
at Kansas City
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM PDT
San José State
at Stanford
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at Cal State Fullerton
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM MDT
Kansas City
at Air Force
Sat Sep 28
7:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at Seattle U
Sat Sep 28
7:00 PM MST
UIW
at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 28
7:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at UNLV
Sat Sep 28
7:00 PM PDT
CSU Bakersfield
at San José State
Sat Sep 28
7:30 PM MDT
Houston Baptist
at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 04
11:00 AM PDT
UNLV
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 04
12:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at San José State
Fri Oct 04
3:30 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Oct 04
7:00 PM PDT
Houston Baptist
at Seattle U
Fri Oct 04
8:00 PM CDT
Air Force
at UIW
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM CDT
Air Force
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM PDT
UNLV
at California Baptist
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at Seattle U
Sun Oct 06
1:30 PM PDT
Houston Baptist
at San José State
Sun Oct 06
2:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at UIW
Sun Oct 06
6:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM MDT
California Baptist
at Air Force
Thu Oct 10
7:30 PM MDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 11
7:00 PM CDT
UIW
at Kansas City
Fri Oct 11
7:00 PM MST
San José State
at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 11
7:30 PM CDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Houston Baptist
Fri Oct 11
7:30 PM PDT
Seattle U
at UNLV
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM MDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Air Force
Sat Oct 12
5:00 PM MDT
California Baptist
at Utah Valley
Sun Oct 13
10:30 AM PDT
San José State
at UNLV
Sun Oct 13
2:00 PM CDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Kansas City
Sun Oct 13
7:00 PM CDT
UIW
at Houston Baptist
Sun Oct 13
7:00 PM MST
Seattle U
at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM PDT
San José State
at California Baptist
Sat Oct 19
5:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at Kansas City
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM CDT
Air Force
at Houston Baptist
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 20
1:00 PM CDT
UNLV
at UIW
Fri Oct 25
3:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 25
5:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at UNLV
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM PDT
Air Force
at Seattle U
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM MST
Houston Baptist
at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at San José State
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM PDT
UIW
at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM PDT
Air Force
at San José State
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM PDT
UIW
at California Baptist
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM PDT
Houston Baptist
at UNLV
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at Seattle U
Sun Oct 27
6:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 27
7:00 PM MST
Kansas City
at Grand Canyon
Thu Oct 31
6:00 PM MDT
Grand Canyon
at Air Force
Thu Oct 31
7:00 PM MDT
UNLV
at Utah Valley
Fri Nov 01
5:00 PM CDT
Seattle U
at UIW
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM CDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Kansas City
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM CDT
San José State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Nov 01
7:30 PM CDT
California Baptist
at Houston Baptist
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM MDT
UNLV
at Air Force
Sat Nov 02
7:00 PM MDT
Grand Canyon
at Utah Valley
Sun Nov 03
1:00 PM CST
San José State
at UIW
Sun Nov 03
1:00 PM CST
CSU Bakersfield
at Houston Baptist
Sun Nov 03
1:00 PM CST
Seattle U
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Nov 03
2:00 PM CST
California Baptist
at Kansas City
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
San José State
at Seattle U
Sat Nov 09
2:00 PM PST
CSU Bakersfield
at California Baptist
Sat Nov 09
7:00 PM CST
Kansas City
at Houston Baptist
Sat Nov 09
7:00 PM CST
UT Rio Grande Valley
at UIW
Sat Nov 09
7:00 PM MST
Air Force
at Utah Valley
Sat Nov 09
7:00 PM MST
UNLV
at Grand Canyon
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule