2018-19 Men's Basketball Schedule

Tuesday November 06, 2018
Indiana
104
Tuesday, November 06
Final
South Dakota State
79
Tuesday, November 06
Final
Summit League/WAC Challenge - G1
Texas A&M-Commerce
84
Tuesday, November 06
Final
Loyola (Ill.)
76
Tuesday, November 06
Final
Westminster (Utah)
71
Tuesday, November 06
Final
North Dakota State
56
Tuesday, November 06
Final
Summit League/WAC Challenge - G2
Stanford
96
Tuesday, November 06
Final
Wednesday November 07, 2018
TCU
66
Wednesday, November 07
Final
Thursday November 08, 2018
Notre Dame
89
Thursday, November 08
Final
Iowa
77
Thursday, November 08
Final
Puget Sound
67
Thursday, November 08
Final
Friday November 09, 2018
Antelope Valley
75
Friday, November 09
Final
Central Michigan
101
Friday, November 09
Final
Oklahoma
91
Friday, November 09
Final
UTEP
66
Friday, November 09
Final
Brigham Young
75
Friday, November 09
Final
San Diego Christian
71
Friday, November 09
Final
Saturday November 10, 2018
Delaware St.
47
Saturday, November 10
Final
Sunday November 11, 2018
Connecticut
94
Sunday, November 11
Final
Bryant
59
Sunday, November 11
Final
Saint Mary's
92
Sunday, November 11
Final
Monday November 12, 2018
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
69
Monday, November 12
Final
Jacksonville
59
Monday, November 12
Final
Phoenix, Ariz. - GCU Arena
Tuesday November 13, 2018
Illinois State
75
Tuesday, November 13
Final
Cayman Islands Classic
Oral Roberts
69
Tuesday, November 13
Final
Summit League/WAC Challenge - G3
Wednesday November 14, 2018
Prairie View
57
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Saint Mary's
73
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Washington State
69
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Thursday November 15, 2018
Central Michigan
67
Thursday, November 15
Final
@ Bimini, Bahamas / Gateway Christian Acad
Friday November 16, 2018
Tulsa
82
Friday, November 16
Final
Continental Tire Las Vegas Holiday Invitational
Akron
87
Friday, November 16
Final
Cayman Islands Classic
Morehead St.
99
Friday, November 16
Final
@ Reese Court - Cheney, Washington 2KClassic
Arkansas State
72
Friday, November 16
Final
Utah State
65
Friday, November 16
Final
Saturday November 17, 2018
San José State
72
Saturday, November 17
Final
@ Bimini, Bahamas / Gateway Christian Acad
New Mexico
94
Saturday, November 17
Final
Eastern Washington
87
Saturday, November 17
Final - OT
2KClassic
Sunday November 18, 2018
Southern Utah
73
Sunday, November 18
Final
Weber State
67
Sunday, November 18
Final
@ Bimini, Bahamas / Gateway Christian Acad
Monday November 19, 2018
Hartford
65
Monday, November 19
Final
@ Las Vegas, NV Cox MGM Resorts Main Event
East Carolina
69
Monday, November 19
Final
East Tenn. St.
86
Monday, November 19
Final
Cayman Islands Classic
Nevada
90
Monday, November 19
Final
Continental Tire Las Vegas Holiday Invitational
Tuesday November 20, 2018
Jackson State
81
Tuesday, November 20
Final
@ Freedom Hall in Johnson City, Tenn. Cayman Islands Classic
Wednesday November 21, 2018
Long Beach State
Wednesday, November 21
3:00 PM
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Drake
Wednesday, November 21
5:00 PM
Georgia Tech
Wednesday, November 21
5:30 PM
Eastern New Mexico
Wednesday, November 21
6:00 PM
Thursday November 22, 2018
Seton Hall
Thursday, November 22
8:00 PM
@ Fullerton, Calif. Wooden Legacy
Friday November 23, 2018
Friday, November 23
TBA
@ Fullerton, Calif. Wooden Legacy
Friday, November 23
11:00 AM
@ Little Rock, Ark. Continental Tire Las Vegas Holiday Invitational
Denver
Friday, November 23
1:00 PM
Elgin Baylor Classic
Friday, November 23
6:00 PM
Saturday November 24, 2018
Saturday, November 24
TBA
@ Little Rock, Ark. Continental Tire Las Vegas Holiday Invitational
Bradley
Saturday, November 24
12:00 PM
Avila
Saturday, November 24
1:00 PM
North Dakota
Saturday, November 24
4:00 PM
Fairfield
Saturday, November 24
4:00 PM
Elgin Baylor Classic
Sunday November 25, 2018
Sunday, November 25
TBA
@ Fullerton, Calif. Wooden Legacy
Longwood
Sunday, November 25
4:00 PM
Elgin Baylor Classic
Sunday, November 25
5:00 PM
Monday November 26, 2018
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Monday, November 26
6:00 PM
Wednesday November 28, 2018
Wednesday, November 28
6:00 PM
South Dakota State
Wednesday, November 28
6:00 PM
UTEP
Wednesday, November 28
7:00 PM
Western State
Wednesday, November 28
7:00 PM
Northwest (Wash.)
Wednesday, November 28
8:00 PM
Elgin Baylor Classic
Thursday November 29, 2018
East-West U.
Thursday, November 29
6:00 PM
UC Riverside
Thursday, November 29
8:00 PM
Saturday December 01, 2018
Purdue Fort Wayne
Saturday, December 01
12:00 PM
Summit League/WAC Challenge - G4
Eastern Illinois
Saturday, December 01
1:00 PM
South Dakota
Saturday, December 01
2:30 PM
Summit League/WAC Challenge - G5
UT Arlington
Saturday, December 01
6:00 PM
Eastern Washington
Saturday, December 01
6:00 PM
Boise State
Saturday, December 01
7:00 PM
Washington State
Saturday, December 01
7:00 PM
Denver
Saturday, December 01
7:00 PM
Summit League/WAC Challenge - G6
Mississippi Valley State
Saturday, December 01
8:00 PM
Tuesday December 04, 2018
New Mexico
Tuesday, December 04
7:00 PM
UC Merced
Tuesday, December 04
8:00 PM
Wednesday December 05, 2018
North Dakota
Wednesday, December 05
6:00 PM
Summit League/WAC Challenge - G7
UC Irvine
Wednesday, December 05
8:00 PM
Thursday December 06, 2018
Trinity Christian
Thursday, December 06
6:00 PM
Arizona
Thursday, December 06
7:00 PM
Omaha
Thursday, December 06
8:00 PM
Summit League/WAC Challenge - G8
Saturday December 08, 2018
South Dakota
Saturday, December 08
12:00 PM
Northern Arizona
Saturday, December 08
6:00 PM
Kansas
Saturday, December 08
6:30 PM
@ Kansas City, Mo.
Saturday, December 08
8:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
8:00 PM
Sunday December 09, 2018
Nevada
Sunday, December 09
3:30 PM
@ Phoenix - Talking Stick Arena Jerry Colangelo Classic
Washington
Sunday, December 09
7:00 PM
Wednesday December 12, 2018
DePaul
Wednesday, December 12
6:00 PM
Thursday December 13, 2018
Milwaukee
Thursday, December 13
5:00 PM
Thursday, December 13
8:00 PM
Saturday December 15, 2018
Texas
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
McNeese State
Saturday, December 15
5:00 PM
Texas State
Saturday, December 15
6:00 PM
Weber State
Saturday, December 15
7:00 PM
Monday December 17, 2018
Southeastern La.
Monday, December 17
6:30 PM
Northwestern
Monday, December 17
7:00 PM
Northern Colorado
Monday, December 17
7:00 PM
Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic
Portland
Monday, December 17
8:00 PM
Tuesday December 18, 2018
Tuesday, December 18
6:00 PM
Cal Poly
Tuesday, December 18
8:00 PM
Wednesday December 19, 2018
Southern U.
Wednesday, December 19
1:30 PM
Central Michigan
Wednesday, December 19
5:00 PM
Northern Iowa
Wednesday, December 19
6:30 PM
CSUN
Wednesday, December 19
7:00 PM
Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic
Idaho State
Wednesday, December 19
7:00 PM
Thursday December 20, 2018
Western Illinois
Thursday, December 20
1:00 PM
Summit League/WAC Challenge - G9
Portland State
Thursday, December 20
8:00 PM
Prairie View
Thursday, December 20
8:00 PM
Saturday December 22, 2018
Northern Illinois
Saturday, December 22
12:00 PM
Saturday, December 22
1:00 PM
Sam Houston State
Saturday, December 22
2:00 PM
Drake
Saturday, December 22
5:30 PM
@ Las Vegas Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic
McNeese State
Saturday, December 22
6:00 PM
Mississippi Valley State
Saturday, December 22
7:00 PM
Sunday December 23, 2018
TBD
Sunday, December 23
TBA
@ Las Vegas Continental Tire Las Vegas Classic
Thursday December 27, 2018
Creighton
Thursday, December 27
6:00 PM
Friday December 28, 2018
Friday, December 28
5:00 PM
Saturday December 29, 2018
Fresno State
Saturday, December 29
5:00 PM
California
Saturday, December 29
6:00 PM
San Diego
Saturday, December 29
8:00 PM
Saturday, December 29
8:00 PM
Sunday December 30, 2018
Colorado State
Sunday, December 30
2:00 PM
Monday December 31, 2018
Gonzaga
Monday, December 31
7:00 PM
Thursday January 03, 2019
Thursday, January 03
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 03
8:00 PM
Thursday, January 03
8:00 PM
Thursday, January 03
8:00 PM
Saturday January 05, 2019
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 05
8:00 PM
Thursday January 10, 2019
Thursday, January 10
5:00 PM
Thursday, January 10
7:00 PM
Saturday January 12, 2019
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
7:00 PM
Thursday January 17, 2019
Thursday, January 17
7:00 PM
Thursday, January 17
7:00 PM
Thursday, January 17
8:00 PM
Thursday, January 17
8:00 PM
Saturday January 19, 2019
Saturday, January 19
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
7:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
8:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
8:00 PM
Thursday January 24, 2019
Thursday, January 24
5:00 PM
Thursday, January 24
6:00 PM
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
6:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
8:00 PM
Tuesday January 29, 2019
UC Santa Cruz
Tuesday, January 29
8:00 PM
Wednesday January 30, 2019
Wednesday, January 30
7:00 PM
Thursday January 31, 2019
Thursday, January 31
7:00 PM
Saturday February 02, 2019
Saturday, February 02
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
6:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
8:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
8:00 PM
Thursday February 07, 2019
Thursday, February 07
7:00 PM
Thursday, February 07
8:00 PM
Thursday, February 07
8:00 PM
Saturday February 09, 2019
Saturday, February 09
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
7:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
8:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
8:00 PM
Thursday February 14, 2019
Thursday, February 14
5:00 PM
Thursday, February 14
6:00 PM
Thursday, February 14
6:00 PM
Thursday, February 14
7:00 PM
Saturday February 16, 2019
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
5:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
6:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
7:00 PM
Tuesday February 19, 2019
Wayland Baptist
Tuesday, February 19
6:00 PM
Texas A&M International
Tuesday, February 19
7:00 PM
Thursday February 21, 2019
Thursday, February 21
6:00 PM
Thursday, February 21
7:00 PM
Thursday, February 21
8:00 PM
Saturday February 23, 2019
Saturday, February 23
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
7:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
8:00 PM
Wednesday February 27, 2019
Eastern New Mexico
Wednesday, February 27
7:00 PM
Thursday February 28, 2019
Thursday, February 28
5:00 PM
Thursday, February 28
8:00 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Thursday March 07, 2019
Thursday, March 07
7:00 PM
Thursday, March 07
8:00 PM
Saturday March 09, 2019
Saturday, March 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 09
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 09
7:00 PM
Saturday, March 09
7:00 PM
* Conference