2018-19 Baseball Schedule

Friday February 15, 2019
Pepperdine
11
Friday, February 15
Final
@ Tempe, Ariz. GCU Classic (Tempe Diablo Stadium)
California
3
Friday, February 15
Final
@ Tempe, Ariz. GCU Classic (Tempe Diablo Stadium)
Texas Southern
2
Friday, February 15
Final
Oklahoma State
10
Friday, February 15
Final
Wichita St.
1
Friday, February 15
Final
GCU Classic
UNLV
0
Friday, February 15
Final
Saturday February 16, 2019
Ball State
2
Saturday, February 16
Final
GCU Classic
Texas Southern
8
Saturday, February 16
Final
UC Davis
11
Saturday, February 16
Final
Oklahoma State
2
Saturday, February 16
Final
Fresno State
6
Saturday, February 16
Final
Pacific
4
Saturday, February 16
Final
Ball State
10
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Phoenix, Ariz. GCU Classic
Texas Southern
6
Saturday, February 16
Final
UC Davis
9
Saturday, February 16
Final
Northern Illinois
4
Saturday, February 16
Final
UNLV
11
Saturday, February 16
Final - 10 innings
Wichita St.
8
Saturday, February 16
Final
@ Tempe, Ariz. GCU Classic (Tempe Diablo Stadium)
Pacific
7
Saturday, February 16
Final
Northern Illinois
2
Saturday, February 16
Final
North Dakota State
9
Saturday, February 16
Final
Sunday February 17, 2019
Ball State
6
Sunday, February 17
Final
@ Phoenix, AZ GCU Classic
Northern Illinois
7
Sunday, February 17
Final
Oklahoma State
3
Sunday, February 17
Final
Pacific
9
Sunday, February 17
Final
Texas Southern
3
Sunday, February 17
Final - 7 innings
Northern Illinois
0
Sunday, February 17
Final - 7 innings
UC Davis
12
Sunday, February 17
Final
North Dakota State
1
Sunday, February 17
Final
UNLV
8
Sunday, February 17
Final
North Dakota State
3
Sunday, February 17
Final
Monday February 18, 2019
Fresno State
3
Monday, February 18
Final
Stanford
14
Monday, February 18
Final
GCU Classic
Fresno State
8
Monday, February 18
Final
Tuesday February 19, 2019
Houston Baptist
Tuesday, February 19
11:00 AM
Cal Poly
Tuesday, February 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday February 20, 2019
Kansas State
Wednesday, February 20
7:00 PM
Thursday February 21, 2019
Washington
Thursday, February 21
6:00 PM
Thursday, February 21
7:00 PM
Friday February 22, 2019
South Carolina
Friday, February 22
2:00 PM
SEC+
Washington
Friday, February 22
2:00 PM
San Francisco
Friday, February 22
4:00 PM
Omaha
Friday, February 22
5:00 PM
New Orleans
Friday, February 22
5:30 PM
Sugar Bowl Classic
Friday, February 22
5:30 PM
Friday, February 22
6:00 PM
Al Ogletree Classic
Washington
Friday, February 22
6:00 PM
Yale
Friday, February 22
6:05 PM
Friday, February 22
7:00 PM
Friday, February 22
7:00 PM
Riverside, California
Saturday February 23, 2019
North Dakota State
Saturday, February 23
10:00 AM
Al Ogletree Classic
South Carolina
Saturday, February 23
12:00 PM
SEC+
Washington
Saturday, February 23
12:00 PM
Yale
Saturday, February 23
1:05 PM
Saturday, February 23
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
2:00 PM
Al Ogletree Classic
Omaha
Saturday, February 23
2:00 PM
San Francisco
Saturday, February 23
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
3:00 PM
Riverside, California
Yale
Saturday, February 23
4:05 PM
Butler
Saturday, February 23
5:00 PM
@ New Orleans Sugar Bowl Classic
Omaha
Saturday, February 23
5:00 PM
Saturday, February 23
6:00 PM
Riverside, California
Saturday, February 23
7:00 PM
Sunday February 24, 2019
South Carolina
Sunday, February 24
11:30 AM
SEC+
Sunday, February 24
12:00 PM
Yale
Sunday, February 24
12:05 PM
Omaha
Sunday, February 24
1:00 PM
North Dakota State
Sunday, February 24
2:00 PM
San Francisco
Sunday, February 24
2:00 PM
Sunday, February 24
2:00 PM
Riverside, California
Rutgers
Sunday, February 24
3:00 PM
@ New Orleans Sugar Bowl Classic
Sunday, February 24
3:00 PM
Tuesday February 26, 2019
Texas Tech
Tuesday, February 26
1:00 PM
UC Davis
Tuesday, February 26
3:30 PM
UC Riverside
Tuesday, February 26
6:00 PM
Cal Poly
Tuesday, February 26
7:00 PM
Friday March 01, 2019
North Dakota State
Friday, March 01
1:00 PM
Villanova
Friday, March 01
2:00 PM
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Classic
UC Davis
Friday, March 01
3:00 PM
Rhode Island
Friday, March 01
6:00 PM
Delaware
Friday, March 01
6:00 PM
Santa Clara
Friday, March 01
7:00 PM
Pacific
Friday, March 01
7:00 PM
Friday, March 01
7:00 PM
UC Riverside
Friday, March 01
7:00 PM
Friday, March 01
7:00 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
Rhode Island
Saturday, March 02
11:00 AM
North Dakota State
Saturday, March 02
12:00 PM
Delaware
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
UC Davis
Saturday, March 02
1:00 PM
Mount St. Mary's
Saturday, March 02
2:00 PM
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Classic
Rhode Island
Saturday, March 02
2:00 PM
Pacific
Saturday, March 02
2:00 PM
North Dakota State
Saturday, March 02
3:00 PM
Santa Clara
Saturday, March 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 02
3:00 PM
Delaware
Saturday, March 02
4:00 PM
UC Davis
Saturday, March 02
4:00 PM
Pacific
Saturday, March 02
5:00 PM
UC Riverside
Saturday, March 02
5:00 PM
Santa Clara
Saturday, March 02
7:00 PM
Sunday March 03, 2019
Villanova
Sunday, March 03
10:00 AM
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Classic
Rhode Island
Sunday, March 03
11:00 AM
North Dakota State
Sunday, March 03
12:00 PM
Delaware
Sunday, March 03
12:00 PM
Santa Clara
Sunday, March 03
1:00 PM
Pacific
Sunday, March 03
1:30 PM
Sunday, March 03
2:00 PM
UC Riverside
Sunday, March 03
2:00 PM
Sunday, March 03
2:00 PM
UC Davis
Sunday, March 03
2:00 PM
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Creighton
Tuesday, March 05
2:00 PM
Saint Mary's
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
Washington
Tuesday, March 05
5:00 PM
Brigham Young
Tuesday, March 05
6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 05
6:30 PM
Longhorn Network
Tuesday, March 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Creighton
Wednesday, March 06
2:00 PM
Nevada
Wednesday, March 06
6:00 PM
Thursday March 07, 2019
UT Arlington
Thursday, March 07
5:00 PM
Thursday, March 07
7:00 PM
Friday March 08, 2019
Friday, March 08
3:00 PM
Friday, March 08
4:00 PM
UT Arlington
Friday, March 08
5:00 PM
Massachusetts
Friday, March 08
6:00 PM
Saint Mary's
Friday, March 08
6:00 PM
La Salle
Friday, March 08
6:00 PM
Illinois
Friday, March 08
6:30 PM
Friday, March 08
7:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Friday, March 08
7:00 PM
Friday, March 08
7:00 PM
Saturday March 09, 2019
Saturday, March 09
12:00 PM
Saint Mary's
Saturday, March 09
1:00 PM
La Salle
Saturday, March 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 09
1:00 PM
UT Arlington
Saturday, March 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 09
2:00 PM
Illinois
Saturday, March 09
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 09
3:00 PM
La Salle
Saturday, March 09
4:00 PM
Saturday, March 09
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Saturday, March 09
5:00 PM
Saturday, March 09
6:00 PM
Saturday, March 09
6:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Saturday, March 09
7:00 PM
Sunday March 10, 2019
Massachusetts
Sunday, March 10
11:00 AM
Sunday, March 10
11:00 AM
Massachusetts
Sunday, March 10
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 10
12:00 PM
Saint Mary's
Sunday, March 10
12:00 PM
La Salle
Sunday, March 10
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 10
1:00 PM
Illinois
Sunday, March 10
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Sunday, March 10
2:00 PM
Monday March 11, 2019
Minnesota
Monday, March 11
12:30 PM
Fairleigh Dickinson
Monday, March 11
1:00 PM
Niagara
Monday, March 11
6:00 PM
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Western Michigan
Tuesday, March 12
1:00 PM
Air Force
Tuesday, March 12
2:00 PM
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Tuesday, March 12
6:00 PM
Niagara
Tuesday, March 12
6:00 PM
UC Davis
Tuesday, March 12
8:00 PM
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Fairleigh Dickinson
Wednesday, March 13
3:00 PM
Portland
Wednesday, March 13
4:00 PM
Arizona State
Wednesday, March 13
7:30 PM
Xavier
Wednesday, March 13
7:30 PM
Thursday March 14, 2019
Xavier
Thursday, March 14
7:30 PM
Thursday, March 14
10:35 PM
Friday March 15, 2019
Saint Louis
Friday, March 15
2:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
Friday, March 15
4:00 PM
Kansas State
Friday, March 15
5:00 PM
Nebraska
Friday, March 15
5:30 PM
UC Irvine
Friday, March 15
6:00 PM
San Diego State
Friday, March 15
7:00 PM
Xavier
Friday, March 15
7:30 PM
Friday, March 15
8:00 PM
Friday, March 15
10:35 PM
Saturday March 16, 2019
Saint Louis
Saturday, March 16
1:00 PM
Nebraska
Saturday, March 16
1:00 PM
UC Irvine
Saturday, March 16
2:00 PM
Kansas State
Saturday, March 16
3:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
Saturday, March 16
3:00 PM
Xavier
Saturday, March 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 16
4:00 PM
San Diego State
Saturday, March 16
7:00 PM
Saturday, March 16
10:35 PM
Sunday March 17, 2019
Kansas State
Sunday, March 17
12:00 PM
Nebraska
Sunday, March 17
12:00 PM
UC Irvine
Sunday, March 17
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 17
2:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
Sunday, March 17
2:00 PM
Saint Louis
Sunday, March 17
2:00 PM
San Diego State
Sunday, March 17
2:00 PM
Sunday, March 17
5:05 PM
Monday March 18, 2019
Monday, March 18
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Northern Illinois
Tuesday, March 19
2:00 PM
Colorado St.-Pueblo
Tuesday, March 19
2:00 PM
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Tuesday, March 19
5:00 PM
Brigham Young
Tuesday, March 19
6:00 PM
Arizona
Tuesday, March 19
7:00 PM
Pac-12 Arizona
San José State
Tuesday, March 19
8:00 PM
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Wednesday, March 20
3:00 PM
Arizona State
Wednesday, March 20
7:30 PM
Friday March 22, 2019
Friday, March 22
2:00 PM
Friday, March 22
5:00 PM
Friday, March 22
6:00 PM
Saturday March 23, 2019
Saturday, March 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 23
5:00 PM
Sunday March 24, 2019
Sunday, March 24
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 24
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 24
1:00 PM
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Notre Dame
Tuesday, March 26
4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
5:30 PM
New Mexico
Tuesday, March 26
6:00 PM
San Diego State
Tuesday, March 26
7:00 PM
California
Tuesday, March 26
8:00 PM
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Northwestern
Wednesday, March 27
2:00 PM
Nevada
Wednesday, March 27
4:00 PM
Portland
Wednesday, March 27
4:00 PM
Oregon
Wednesday, March 27
6:00 PM
Fresno State
Wednesday, March 27
7:00 PM
Friday March 29, 2019
Friday, March 29
2:00 PM
Friday, March 29
6:00 PM
Friday, March 29
7:00 PM
Saturday March 30, 2019
Saturday, March 30
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
7:00 PM
Sunday March 31, 2019
Sunday, March 31
11:00 AM
Sunday, March 31
12:00 PM
Sunday, March 31
1:00 PM
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Northwestern
Tuesday, April 02
2:00 PM
Air Force
Tuesday, April 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:00 PM
Portland
Tuesday, April 02
5:00 PM
Loyola Marymount
Tuesday, April 02
7:00 PM
Wednesday April 03, 2019
Wednesday, April 03
3:00 PM
Friday April 05, 2019
Friday, April 05
2:00 PM
Friday, April 05
6:00 PM
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Sunday April 07, 2019
Sunday, April 07
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 07
12:00 PM
Monday April 08, 2019
Air Force
Monday, April 08
3:00 PM
Washington
Monday, April 08
7:00 PM
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Air Force
Tuesday, April 09
1:00 PM
Washington State
Tuesday, April 09
4:00 PM
Texas Tech
Tuesday, April 09
5:00 PM
@ Midland, Texas
UC Riverside
Tuesday, April 09
7:00 PM
Santa Clara
Tuesday, April 09
7:00 PM
Arizona
Tuesday, April 09
7:00 PM
Wednesday April 10, 2019
Houston Baptist
Wednesday, April 10
2:00 PM
Friday April 12, 2019
Friday, April 12
5:00 PM
Friday, April 12
6:00 PM
Friday, April 12
6:00 PM
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
2:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Sunday April 14, 2019
Sunday, April 14
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 14
1:00 PM
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Eastern Illinois
Tuesday, April 16
2:00 PM
Air Force
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
6:00 PM
Pac-12 Network
New Mexico
Tuesday, April 16
6:00 PM
Fresno State
Tuesday, April 16
7:00 PM
San Diego
Tuesday, April 16
7:00 PM
Arizona State
Tuesday, April 16
7:30 PM
Wednesday April 17, 2019
Illinois State
Wednesday, April 17
5:00 PM
Thursday April 18, 2019
Thursday, April 18
2:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
6:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
7:30 PM
Friday April 19, 2019
Friday, April 19
1:00 PM
Friday, April 19
6:00 PM
Friday, April 19
7:30 PM
Saturday April 20, 2019
Saturday, April 20
11:00 AM
Saturday, April 20
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
1:00 PM
Monday April 22, 2019
UC Santa Barbara
Monday, April 22
7:00 PM
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Sul Ross St.
Tuesday, April 23
3:00 PM
Purdue
Tuesday, April 23
4:00 PM
British Columbia
Tuesday, April 23
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
5:30 PM
Tuesday, April 23
6:00 PM
UC Riverside
Tuesday, April 23
7:00 PM
Arizona
Tuesday, April 23
7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
7:00 PM
California
Tuesday, April 23
8:00 PM
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Lewis-Clark St.
Wednesday, April 24
5:00 PM
Friday April 26, 2019
Friday, April 26
2:00 PM
Friday, April 26
2:00 PM
Friday, April 26
8:00 PM
Saturday April 27, 2019
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
7:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
7:00 PM
Sunday April 28, 2019
Sunday, April 28
11:00 AM
Sunday, April 28
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 28
1:00 PM
Tuesday April 30, 2019
Valparaiso
Tuesday, April 30
2:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara
Tuesday, April 30
4:00 PM
San Francisco
Tuesday, April 30
4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30
5:30 PM
New Mexico
Tuesday, April 30
6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30
7:00 PM
Washington
Tuesday, April 30
7:00 PM
Arizona
Tuesday, April 30
7:00 PM
Wednesday May 01, 2019
Wednesday, May 01
1:00 PM
New Mexico
Wednesday, May 01
1:00 PM
Bradley
Wednesday, May 01
2:00 PM
Friday May 03, 2019
Friday, May 03
2:00 PM
Friday, May 03
5:00 PM
Saturday May 04, 2019
Saturday, May 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, May 04
3:00 PM
Sunday May 05, 2019
Sunday, May 05
12:00 PM
Sunday, May 05
1:00 PM
Tuesday May 07, 2019
Eastern Illinois
Tuesday, May 07
2:00 PM
Air Force
Tuesday, May 07
3:00 PM
Tuesday, May 07
4:00 PM
Fresno State
Tuesday, May 07
7:00 PM
Tuesday, May 07
8:00 PM
Saturday May 11, 2019
Saturday, May 11
TBA
Monday May 13, 2019
Loyola Marymount
Monday, May 13
7:00 PM
Washington
Monday, May 13
7:00 PM
Tuesday May 14, 2019
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Tuesday, May 14
6:00 PM
Washington State
Tuesday, May 14
6:00 PM
San Diego
Tuesday, May 14
7:00 PM
UC Riverside
Tuesday, May 14
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's
Tuesday, May 14
8:00 PM
Thursday May 16, 2019
Thursday, May 16
2:00 PM
Thursday, May 16
2:00 PM
Friday May 17, 2019
Friday, May 17
1:00 PM
Friday, May 17
1:00 PM
Saturday May 18, 2019
Saturday, May 18
11:00 AM
Saturday, May 18
12:00 PM
Saturday, May 18
12:00 PM
* Conference