Schedule

No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 17
Final
0 Loyola (Md.)
1 at California Baptist
Fri Aug 17
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at California
Fri Aug 17
Final - OT
0 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Eastern Washington
Fri Aug 17
Final - 2OT
2 Chicago State
2 at Youngstown St.
ESPN Plus/Medical Mutual of Ohio Schedule Magnet Night
Fri Aug 17
Final
1 Oakland
2 at Kansas City
Fri Aug 17
Final
1 Texas Southern
4 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Fri Aug 17
Final - 2OT
1 Grand Canyon
2 at Gonzaga
Fri Aug 17
Final
0 NM State
1 at San Diego State
Fri Aug 17
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at Washington State
Sun Aug 19
Cancelled
CSU Bakersfield
at Gonzaga
Sun Aug 19
Final
3 Albany
1 vs. NM State
@ Tucson, AZ
Sun Aug 19
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Cleveland St.
Sun Aug 19
Final - OT
0 Utah Valley
1 at Wyoming
Sun Aug 19
Final - OT
0 Grand Canyon
1 at Washington State
Sun Aug 19
Final
1 Oral Roberts
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Sun Aug 19
Final
2 Saint Louis
0 at Kansas City
Sun Aug 19
Final - 2OT
0 Antelope Valley
1 at California Baptist
Mon Aug 20
Final
0 Eastern Washington
3 at Seattle U
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 vs. Louisiana Tech
@ Houston, TX HBU Tournament
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at California
Cal Molten Classic
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Holy Cross
Aggie Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 California Baptist
0 at Saint Peter's
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 South Dakota State
3 at Kansas City
UMKC Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 California Baptist
0 vs. ULM
@ Starkville, Miss. Stark Vegas Classic
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Portland
0 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ San Diego, CA Aztec Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Pacific
3 vs. NM State
@ Tempe, Ariz. Sun Devil Classic
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Prairie View
3 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Houston, TX HBU Tournament
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Air Force
2 vs. Virginia Tech
@ Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Florida Atlantic
3 vs. UNLV
@ Orem, Utah
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Houston Baptist
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 California Baptist
2 at UC Davis
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 at New Mexico
Idaho Toutnament
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Seattle U
0 vs. Campbell
@ San Diego, Calif. Aztec Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 St. Francis (Pa.)
0 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Houston, Texas HBU Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final - 2OT
0 San José State
0 at Stanford
Pac-12 Network
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 UIW
6 at Saint Mary's
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Colgate
2 vs. Chicago State
@ Berkeley, Calif. Cal Molten Classic
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at UC Davis
Aggie Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Missouri State
1 at Kansas City
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Western Michigan
3 at Kansas City
UMKC Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final - OT
2 Kansas City
1 at UIC
Fri Aug 24
Final - OT
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Abilene Christian
Fri Aug 24
Final
2 Seattle U
4 at New Mexico
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Evansville
4 at Utah Valley
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Bethesda
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Aug 24
Final
1 Wisconsin
2 at Grand Canyon
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
2 at San Diego State
Aztec Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 NM State
3 at Arizona State
Sun Devil Classic
Fri Aug 24
Final - OT
2 NM State
3 at Northern Arizona
Fri Aug 24
Final - 2OT
2 Siena
2 at Houston Baptist
HBU Invitational
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
1 at UC Riverside
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 NM State
0 vs. UT Arlington
@ Tempe, Ariz. Sun Devil Classic
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 California Baptist
1 vs. Georgia State
@ Starkville, Miss. Stark Vegas Classic
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Chicago State
0 vs. Rutgers
@ Berkeley, Calif. Cal Molten Classic
Sat Aug 25
Final
2 Seattle U
3 at San Diego State
Aztec Invitational
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Idaho
2 at Grand Canyon
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Northern Arizona
2 vs. Utah Valley
@ Davis, Calif. Aggie Invitational
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Austin Peay
2 at Kansas City
UMKC Invitational
Sat Aug 25
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Houston Baptist
HBU Tournament
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 at Santa Clara
Idaho Toutnament
Sat Aug 25
Final
3 Campbell
2 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ San Diego, CA Aztec Invitational
Sat Aug 25
Final
0 Mississippi Valley State
3 vs. California Baptist
@ Starkville, Miss. Stark Vegas Classic
Sat Aug 25
Final - 2OT
1 UNLV
1 at Utah Valley
Sun Aug 26
Final
1 Evansville
4 vs. UNLV
@ Orem, Utah
Sun Aug 26
Final
3 California Baptist
0 at Mississippi State
Stark Vegas Classic
Sun Aug 26
Final
3 Loyola (Ill.)
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Aug 26
Final
1 Siena
4 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Houston, Texas HBU Invitational
Sun Aug 26
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at South Dakota
Sun Aug 26
Final
4 Kansas City
0 at Western Illinois
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 Pacific
1 at NM State
Sun Aug 26
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at UTEP
Sun Aug 26
Final
0 UIW
1 at California
Sun Aug 26
Final - 2OT
1 Cal State Fullerton
1 at Seattle U
Sun Aug 26
Final
1 CSUN
0 at San José State
Sun Aug 26
Final - 2OT
1 Air Force
0 at James Madison
Sun Aug 26
Final - OT
0 St. Francis (Pa.)
1 at Houston Baptist
HBU Invitational
Sun Aug 26
Final - 2OT
1 Northern Arizona
0 at Grand Canyon
Mon Aug 27
Final
1 California Baptist
3 at Manhattan
Mon Aug 27
Final
0 Florida Atlantic
4 at Utah Valley
Mon Aug 27
Final
0 Pacific
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 Idaho State
3 at Utah Valley
Tue Aug 28
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Western Michigan
Tue Aug 28
Final
0 Kansas City
1 at SIUE
Tue Aug 28
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at Long Beach State
Thu Aug 30
Final
3 California Baptist
2 vs. American
@ Fresno, Calif. Fresno State Invitational
Thu Aug 30
Final - OT
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Miami (Fla.)
Thu Aug 30
Final
3 Seattle U
0 at South Dakota State
Jackrabbits Invitational
Fri Aug 31
9th-985 (+121) CSU Bakersfield
at UNO Invitational
Nebraska City, Neb.
Fri Aug 31
5th-946 (+82) Kansas City
at UNO Invitational
Nebraska City, Neb.
Fri Aug 31
5 p.m. CST
M-4th, W-6th Chicago State
at NIU Huskie Challenge
DeKalb, Ill.
Fri Aug 31
6:45 p.m. CST
M-2nd, W-2nd UT Rio Grande Valley
at Texas A&M Aggie Opener
College Station, Texas
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
2 at UC Irvine
UC Irvine Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 NM State
3 at FGCU
Lobo Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Florida International
FIU Panther Fest
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Utah State
Utah State Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Kansas City
3 at Omaha
Omaha Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 California Baptist
3 vs. Saint Mary's
@ Fresno, Calif. Fresno State Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
6 SIUE
1 at Chicago State
Chicago, Illinois
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Oregon
Oregon Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Utah Valley
4 at San Diego
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 San José State
3 at UC Davis
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
1 Houston
2 at California Baptist
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Savannah State
3 vs. Chicago State
@ Miami, Fla. FIU Panther Fest
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Northern Illinois
3 at NM State
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Houston Baptist
1 vs. Northern Illinois
@ Edinburg, TX Rio Grande Valley Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Green Bay
0 at Seattle U
Jackrabbits Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 vs. Cal Poly
@ Logan, UT Utah State Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Texas Tech
0 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ Irvine, CA UC Irvine Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 San Francisco
3 vs. California Baptist
@ Fresno, Calif. Fresno State Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Kansas City
1 vs. UTEP
@ Omaha, Neb. Omaha Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Southern Utah
3 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Southern Utah
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 NM State
2 vs. Eastern Kentucky
@ Albuquerque, N.M. Lobo Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
1 Oral Roberts
2 at Kansas City
Kansas City, Mo.
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Grand Canyon
2 at UTEP
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 UAPB
3 vs. Utah Valley
@ Eugene, Oregon Oregon Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Air Force
0 at Navy
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 UIW
1 at SMU
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Purdue Fort Wayne
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Rio Grande Valley Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final - OT
5 Sacramento State
4 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Cal Poly
2 at Seattle U
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Creighton
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Utah Valley
1 at UC Irvine
Fri Aug 31
Final
5 California Baptist
2 at Gonzaga
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 UNLV
0 at Tulsa
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Drake
2 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 01
9:15 a.m. PST
M-5th, W-2nd California Baptist
at Mark Covert Classic
Brea, Calif.
Sat Sep 01
8:15 a.m. PST
W-7th CSU Bakersfield
at Fresno State Invitational
Fresno, Calif.
Sat Sep 01
M-2nd, W-2nd Grand Canyon
at George Kyte Invite
Flagstaff, Ariz.
Sat Sep 01
10 a.m. MST
M-3rd, W-3rd NM State
at Lobo Invitational
Albuquerque, N.M.
Sat Sep 01
M-1st, W-1st Utah Valley
at UVU Invitational
Orem, Utah
Sat Sep 01
M-2nd, W-2nd Kansas City
at Bob Timmons Classic
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Delaware
3 vs. Chicago State
@ Miami, Fla. FIU Panther Fest
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Jacksonville State
3 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Seattle U
0 vs. Weber State
@ Brookings, S.D. Jackrabbits Invitational
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 vs. Long Beach State
@ Eugene, Ore. Oregon Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Loyola Marymount
Utah State Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Kansas City
3 vs. UIC
@ Omaha, Neb. Omaha Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 NM State
0 at New Mexico
Lobo Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 vs. Georgia
@ Irvine, CA UC Irvine Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Boston College
0 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Sun Sep 02
Final - OT
3 Houston Baptist
4 vs. Purdue Fort Wayne
@ 'Edinburg, TX Rio Grande Valley Invitational
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Northern Illinois
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Rio Grande Valley Invitational
Sun Sep 02
Final - OT
1 Grand Canyon
2 at UTSA
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Missouri State
1 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 NM State
3 at Abilene Christian
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Eastern Illinois
0 at Chicago State
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 Utah Valley
6 at CSUN
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
6 at UNLV
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Portland State
3 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 San José State
1 at Sacramento State
Sun Sep 02
Final - OT
1 UNLV
2 at Oral Roberts
Case Soccer Complex
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 UC Santa Barbara
2 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Air Force
0 at UMBC
Retriever Soccer Park
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 UC Davis
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 at Cal Poly
Mon Sep 03
Final
1 California Baptist
2 at San Diego
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 UIW
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 Grambling
3 at NM State
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 Utah State
3 at Utah Valley
Tue Sep 04
Final
3 Drake
0 at Kansas City
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 UIC
3 at Chicago State
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 Weber State
0 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 06
Final
4 California Baptist
0 at Jackson State
Thu Sep 06
Final
1 San José State
5 at Saint Mary's
Thu Sep 06
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 at Campbell
NC State/Campbell Invite
Thu Sep 06
Final
2 Arkansas State
3 at Kansas City
Kangaroo Klassic
Thu Sep 06
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Air Force
Amy Svoboda Memorial Classic
Fri Sep 07
5th - 863 (-1) NM State
at Gene Miranda Falcon Invitational
USAFA, Colo.
Fri Sep 07
11th - 882 (+18) Utah Valley
at Gene Miranda Falcon Invitational
USAFA, Colo.
Fri Sep 07
6:15 p.m. CST
M-10th, W-10th UT Rio Grande Valley
at Norry Hersey Rice Invite
Houston
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Columbia
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Newark, Del. Blue Hen Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 vs. Appalachian State
@ Raleigh, N.C. NC State/Campbell Invite
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 California Baptist
1 vs. Presbyterian
@ USAF Academy, Colo. Amy Svoboda Memorial Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Chicago State
8 at Massachusetts
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Rice
0 vs. UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Waco, Texas Baylor Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Ole Miss
0 at Chicago State
Georgia State Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
1 Cal State Fullerton
1 at California Baptist
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Presbyterian
3 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ USAF Academy, CO Amy Svoboda Memorial Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 UC Riverside
3 vs. Seattle U
@ Sacramento, Calif. Sacramento State Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 UC Riverside
1 at Seattle U
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Kansas City
2 at Kansas State
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at Delaware
Blue Hen Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final - OT
0 Grand Canyon
1 at Evansville
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 at NC State
NC State/Campbell Invite
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
2 Central Arkansas
2 at UIW
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Utah Valley
2 at Omaha
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 SIUE
3 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 07
Final - OT
1 McNeese State
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 North Florida
3 at Air Force
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 California Baptist
3 at Air Force
Amy Svoboda Memorial Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Grand Canyon
2 at Northern Colorado
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Oregon State
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Wofford
3 at UNLV
Johann Memorial Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Utah Valley
2 at Portland
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Montana
3 at NM State
Borderland Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Akron
2 at Seattle U
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
0 Oral Roberts
0 at Houston Baptist
Houston, Texas
Sat Sep 08
M-4th, W-5th Seattle U
at Sundodger Invitational
Seattle
Sat Sep 08
TBA
Chicago State
vs. CSU Cougar Invite
@ Chicago, Ill.
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Valparaiso
0 vs. CSU Bakersfield
@ USAF Academy, CO Amy Svoboda Memorial Classic
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Seattle U
3 vs. Nevada
@ Sacramento, Calif. Sacramento State Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 vs. Marist
@ Newark, Del. Blue Hen Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Baylor
Baylor Classic
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Chicago State
0 at Georgia State
Georgia State Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Arizona
3 at NM State
Borderland Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Southeast Missouri
3 at Kansas City
Kangaroo Klassic
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 California Baptist
3 vs. Valparaiso
@ USAF Academy, Colo. Amy Svoboda Memorial Classic
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Chicago State
3 vs. Sam Houston State
@ Atlanta, GA Georgia State Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Providence
3 at Kansas City
Kangaroo Klassic
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 UNC Greensboro
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 08
Final - 2OT
1 California Baptist
1 at Mississippi Valley State
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Seattle U
2 at Sacramento State
Sacramento State Invitational
Sun Sep 09
14th - 912 (+48) NM State
at Dick McGuire Invitational
Albuquerque, N.M.
Sun Sep 09
Final
1 Memphis
0 vs. Utah Valley
@ Omaha, Neb.
Sun Sep 09
Final
1 Utah Valley
2 vs. Washington
@ Portland, Ore.
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at Colorado State
Sun Sep 09
Final
3 Oral Roberts
0 at UIW
San Antonio, Texas
Sun Sep 09
Cancelled
Central Arkansas
at Houston Baptist
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Colgate
3 at Air Force
Sun Sep 09
Final
3 NM State
0 at UTEP
Borderland Invitational
Sun Sep 09
Final - 2OT
3 Boise State
2 at NM State
Sun Sep 09
Final - 2OT
1 Cal Poly
1 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 09
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
2 at Northern Arizona
Sun Sep 09
Final - OT
2 CSUN
1 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 09
Final - 2OT
1 Wofford
2 vs. California Baptist
@ Las Vegas
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at SIUE
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Kansas City
1 at Northwestern
Sun Sep 09
Postponed
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
1 at Gonzaga
Sun Sep 09
Final
1 Cal State Fullerton
0 at UNLV
Johann Memorial Classic
Mon Sep 10
2nd - 879 (+27) Utah Valley
at Hobble Creek Fall Classic
Springville, Utah
Mon Sep 10
10th - 918 (+66) UT Rio Grande Valley
at Hobble Creek Fall Classic
Springville, Utah
Mon Sep 10
11th - 934 (+82) Kansas City
at MSU-Payne Stewart Memorial
Springfield, Mo.
Mon Sep 10
T3rd - 581 (+5) UT Rio Grande Valley
at Battle in the Big Easy
New Orleans
Mon Sep 10
Final
1 San Francisco
4 at San José State
Mon Sep 10
Final
2 Creighton
4 at Kansas City
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 La Sierra
3 at California Baptist
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Kansas State
0 at Kansas City
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Weber State
2 at Utah Valley
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Chicago State
1 at Northern Illinois
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Sep 13
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Colorado
Thu Sep 13
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at California Baptist
Thu Sep 13
Final
0 Loyola Marymount
1 at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 13
Final
0 UC Santa Barbara
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Roadrunner Classic
Thu Sep 13
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Central Arkansas
Thu Sep 13
Final - OT
3 Idaho
2 at Seattle U
Thu Sep 13
Final
1 Portland State
4 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 14
M-2nd, W-2nd Grand Canyon
at Dave Murray Invite
Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Sep 14
M-5th, W-6th Chicago State
at Bradley Intercollegiate
Peoria, Ill.
Fri Sep 14
TBA
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 14
TBA
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 14
TBA
NM State
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Brown
2 vs. Chicago State
@ DeLand, Fla. Stetson Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Belmont
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Arlington, Texas Maverick Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Tennessee Tech
3 at Seattle U
Redhawk Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 UC Davis
3 vs. NM State
@ Tucson, Ariz. Wildcat Classic
Fri Sep 14
Final
5 Western Illinois
3 at Chicago State
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Texas Southern
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Chicago State
3 vs. Bethune-Cookman
@ DeLand, Fla. Stetson Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Kansas City
1 at Saint Louis
SLU Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Texas
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Idaho State
3 at Seattle U
Redhawk Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 vs. UT Arlington
@ Arlington, Texas UTA Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Houston Baptist
1 at SMU
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Texas Tech
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Iowa State
3 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 14
Cancelled
UC Santa Barbara
at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 San Francisco
2 at Air Force
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at Utah
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Montana
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Roadrunner Classic
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 NM State
3 at Arizona
Wildcat Classic
Fri Sep 14
Final - 2OT
0 Saint Mary's
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 NM State
1 at New Mexico
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 UNLV
2 at UC Riverside
Sat Sep 15
California Baptist
at USA Intercollegiate
Mobile, Ala.
Sat Sep 15
California Baptist
at EKU Raising Canes Intercollegiate
Richmond, Ky.
Sat Sep 15
Grand Canyon
at NIU Intercollegiate
Sugar Grove, Ill.
Sat Sep 15
Kansas City
at NIU Intercollegiate
Sugar Grove, Ill.
Sat Sep 15
M-5th, W-2nd California Baptist
at UC Riverside Invitational
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Sep 15
W-18th CSU Bakersfield
at UC Riverside Invitational
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Sep 15
M-3rd, W-4th NM State
at Lori Fitzgerald Open
Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Sep 15
M-2nd, W-3rd Utah Valley
at UC Riverside Invitational
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 NM State
0 vs. UT Martin
@ Tucson, Ariz. Wildcat Classic
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 UNLV
2 vs. Kansas City
@ St. Louis, Mo. SLU Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
2 Chicago State
3 at Stetson
DeLand, Fla. Stetson Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 vs. Sam Houston State
@ Arlington, Texas UTA Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Houston Baptist
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
UTRGV Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Oklahoma
0 vs. Utah Valley
@ Salt Lake City, UT
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Montana State
1 at Seattle U
Redhawk Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Kansas City
0 vs. Murray State
@ St. Louis, Mo. SLU Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 South Dakota
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Roadrunner Classic
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 UIW
2 at Dayton
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Kansas City
4 at Missouri State
Sat Sep 15
Final
2 Cal Poly
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 UTEP
3 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 16
Final
1 Harvard
6 at Air Force
Sun Sep 16
Final
2 Oklahoma State
1 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Chicago State
8 at Indiana State
Sun Sep 16
Final
1 Cal State Fullerton
2 at Grand Canyon
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Southern Utah
2 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Baylor
Sun Sep 16
Final
2 Seattle U
1 at Loyola Marymount
Sun Sep 16
Final - OT
0 UNLV
1 at San Diego
Sun Sep 16
Final
5 Washington
0 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 16
Final
2 CSUN
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Sep 16
Final
3 Pacific
0 at San José State
Mon Sep 17
Chicago State
at Loyola Fall Invitational
Flossmoor, Ill.
Mon Sep 17
NM State
at Ptarmigan Ram Classic
Fort Collins, Colo.
Mon Sep 17
Utah Valley
at Showdown in the Rockies
Driggs, Idaho
Mon Sep 17
Seattle U
at Ram Masters Invitational
Fort Collins, Colo.
Mon Sep 17
Chicago State
at Crusader Collegiate
Chesterton, Ind.
Mon Sep 17
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at Oral Roberts
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Hope International
4 at California Baptist
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Jacksonville
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 UC Davis
0 at Utah Valley
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Oregon State
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at San Diego
Thu Sep 20
4:00 p.m. MT
Northern Colorado
at Wyoming
Greeley, Colo.
Thu Sep 20
5:00 p.m. MT
Wyoming
at Northern Colorado
Greeley, Colo.
Thu Sep 20
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Oracle ITA Masters
@ Malibu, Calif.
Thu Sep 20
4:00 PM MDT
South Dakota
at NM State
Thu Sep 20
6:00 PM MDT
Chicago State
at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 20
6:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 20
7:00 PM CDT
Texas Lutheran
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Sep 20
7:00 PM MST
Akron
at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 20
7:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Sep 20
7:00 PM PDT
NM State
at California Baptist
Thu Sep 20
7:00 PM HST
Grand Canyon
vs. North Dakota State
@ Honolulu Waikiki Beachcomber Shootout
Fri Sep 21
4:00 p.m. MT
Northern Colorado
at Colorado School of Mines
Greeley, Colo.
Fri Sep 21
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 21
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Islander Splash
Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 21
Seattle U
at Dellinger Invitational
Springfield, Ore.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
NM State
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
NM State
vs. Cougar Classic
@ Pullman, Wash.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
NM State
at Cougar Classic
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Seattle U
vs. Cougar Classic
@ Pullman, Wash.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
NM State
vs. Arizona Invitational
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Wildcat Invite
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Seattle U
vs. Eastern Washington Fall Classic
@ Cheney, Wash.
Fri Sep 21
3:00 PM PDT
Hope International
at California Baptist
Fri Sep 21
6:00 PM CDT
Kansas City
at South Dakota State
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM MDT
Utah Valley
at Brigham Young
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM PDT
Pacific
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 21
7:00 PM PDT
Gonzaga
at Seattle U
Sat Sep 22
12:00 PM PDT
NM State
at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM MDT
Kansas City
at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 22
1:00 PM PDT
Chicago State
at Seattle U
Sat Sep 22
2:00 PM CDT
Chicago State
at Purdue Fort Wayne
Sat Sep 22
7:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at Houston Baptist
Sat Sep 22
7:00 PM CDT
Air Force
at Kansas City
Sat Sep 22
7:00 PM CDT
UNLV
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 22
7:00 PM MDT
California Baptist
at UC Riverside
Sat Sep 22
7:00 PM PDT
San José State
at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Sep 22
7:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at California Baptist
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM CDT
Kansas City
at South Dakota
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM CDT
Omaha
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at Cal Poly
Sun Sep 23
1:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at Portland
Sun Sep 23
5:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at Washington
Sun Sep 23
5:00 PM HST
Grand Canyon
at Hawaii
Waikiki Beachcomber Shootout
Sun Sep 23
6:00 PM MDT
NM State
at UTEP
Sun Sep 23
7:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at UIW
Mon Sep 24
Chicago State
at Golden Grizzlies Invitational
Rochester, Mich.
Mon Sep 24
Seattle U
at Couer d'Alene Collegiate Invitational
Couer d'Alene, Idaho
Mon Sep 24
California Baptist
at Mark Simpson Colorado Invitational
Erie, Colo.
Mon Sep 24
Utah Valley
at Mark Simpson Colorado Invitational
Erie, Colo.
Mon Sep 24
7:00 PM PDT
UNLV
at San Diego State
Tue Sep 25
Grand Canyon
at Mark Simpson Colorado Invitational
Erie, Colo.
Tue Sep 25
Seattle U
at Husky Invitational
Sammamish, Wash.
Tue Sep 25
6:00 PM CDT
Eastern Illinois
at Chicago State
Tue Sep 25
6:00 PM PDT
Cal State Fullerton
at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Sep 27
11:00 AM MDT
California Baptist
at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 27
6:00 PM MDT
Seattle U
at NM State
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM CDT
Chicago State
at Kansas City
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM MDT
UIW
at Air Force
Thu Sep 27
7:00 PM MDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 28
NM State
at William H. Tucker Intercollegiate
Albuquerque, N.M.
Fri Sep 28
2 p.m. EST
Utah Valley
at Joe Piane Invitational
South Bend, Ind.
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Olivet Nazarene Fall Invite
@ Bourbonnais, Ill.
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Olivet Nazarene Fall Invite
@ Bourbonnais, Ill.
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. SDSU Fall Classic
@ San Diego, Calif.
Fri Sep 28
1:00 PM CDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Chicago State
Fri Sep 28
4:00 PM MDT
Utah Valley
at NM State
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM CDT
Seattle U
at Kansas City
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM CDT
San José State
at Houston Baptist
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM CDT
Kansas City
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM MST
CSU Bakersfield
at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at UNLV
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at Seattle U
Sat Sep 29
California Baptist
at Wyoming Cowgirl Desert Intercollegiate
Palm Desert, Calif.
Sat Sep 29
CSU Bakersfield
at Wyoming Cowgirl Desert Intercollegiate
Palm Desert, Calif.
Sat Sep 29
California Baptist
at Roy Griak Invitational
Minneapolis
Sat Sep 29
CSU Bakersfield
at The Master's Invitational
Santa Clarita, Calif.
Sat Sep 29
Grand Canyon
at Capital XC Challenge
Sacramento, Calif.
Sat Sep 29
11:15 a.m. CST
Chicago State
at Loyola Lakefront Invitational
Chicago
Sat Sep 29
NM State
at Capital XC Challenge
Sacramento, Calif.
Sat Sep 29
Kansas City
at Rim Rock Classic
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat Sep 29
TBA
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. ITA All-American
@ Tulsa, Okla.
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM CDT
Seattle U
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 29
12:00 PM MDT
Grand Canyon
at NM State
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at Kansas City
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM MDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Air Force
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Sep 29
7:00 PM MDT
UIW
at Utah Valley
Sun Sep 30
Kansas City
at Jackrabbit Invitational
Valentine, Neb.
Sun Sep 30
12:00 PM CDT
San José State
at Kansas City
Sun Sep 30
12:30 PM CDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Kansas City
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at Chicago State
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM PDT
CSU Bakersfield
at UNLV
Sun Sep 30
1:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at Seattle U
Sun Sep 30
2:00 PM CDT
Seattle U
at Houston Baptist
Sun Sep 30
6:00 PM MST
California Baptist
at Grand Canyon
Mon Oct 01
Chicago State
at Butler Fall Invitational
Indianapolis
Mon Oct 01
Grand Canyon
at Rose City Collegiate
Aurora, Ore.
Mon Oct 01
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Bearkat Invitational
Huntsville, Texas
Mon Oct 01
Seattle U
at Rose City Collegiate
Aurora, Ore.
Mon Oct 01
Kansas City
at Johnie Imes Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Mon Oct 01
Seattle U
at Nick Watney Invitational
Fresno, Calif.
Thu Oct 04
6:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at Seattle U
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM CDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Chicago State
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM CDT
NM State
at Kansas City
Thu Oct 04
7:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 05
6 p.m. MT
Liberty
at NM State
Las Cruces, N.M.
Fri Oct 05
TBA
CSU Bakersfield
at USC Sprint Meet
Los Angeles, Calif.
Fri Oct 05
1:00 p.m. MT
Grand Canyon
at FIU Invitational
Fri Oct 05
5:00 p.m. MT
Air Force
at Intermountain Shootout
Grand Junction, Colo.
Fri Oct 05
All Day
CSU Bakersfield
at USC Sprint Meet
Los Angeles, Calif.
Fri Oct 05
All Day
UNLV
at USC Invite
Los Angeles, Calif.
Fri Oct 05
1:00 p.m. MT
Grand Canyon
at FIU Invitational
Miami, Fla.
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Wildcat Invite
@ Evanston, Ill.
Fri Oct 05
TBA
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. Ron Wesbrooks Invitational
@ Beaumont, Texas
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Purdue Invitational
@ West Lafayette, Ind.
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Beach Tennis Tournament
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Fri Oct 05
TBA
NM State
vs. Bulldog Invitational
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Seattle U
vs. Bulldog Invitational
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Seattle U
vs. Dar Walters Tennis Classic
@ Boise, Idaho
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Aztec Fall Invite
@ San Diego, Calif.
Fri Oct 05
11:00 AM MDT
Chicago State
at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 05
11:00 AM PDT
Air Force
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 05
1:00 PM PDT
NM State
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 05
3:30 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM CDT
Kansas City
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM PDT
UNLV
at Seattle U
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at San José State
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM MST
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 05
7:30 PM CDT
Houston Baptist
at UIW
Sat Oct 06
10 a.m. PT
California Baptist
at PCSC Pentathlon
La Mirada, Calif.
Sat Oct 06
TBA
CSU Bakersfield
at USC Invite
Los Angeles, Calif.
Sat Oct 06
11 a.m. PT
Northern Colorado
at Seattle U
Seattle, Wash.
Sat Oct 06
11:00 a.m. PT
Northern Colorado
at Seattle U
Seattle, Wash.
Sat Oct 06
10 a.m. PT
California Baptist
at PCSC Pentathlon
La Mirada, Calif.
Sat Oct 06
All Day
CSU Bakersfield
at USC Invite
Los Angeles, Calif.
Sat Oct 06
5:00 p.m. MT
Wyoming
at Denver University Relays
Denver, Colo.
Sat Oct 06
Grand Canyon
at Thunderbird Classic
Mesa, Ariz.
Sat Oct 06
Utah Valley
at SUU Color Country Invite
Cedar City, Utah
Sat Oct 06
12:00 PM CDT
NM State
at Chicago State
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM CDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Kansas City
Sat Oct 06
1:00 PM PDT
CSU Bakersfield
at California Baptist
Sat Oct 06
3:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 07
Chicago State
at Chi-Town Classic
Chicago
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM CDT
Kansas City
at UIW
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM CDT
NM State
at Kansas City
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM PDT
UNLV
at San José State
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM PDT
Air Force
at California Baptist
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM MST
California Baptist
at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 07
1:00 PM PDT
Chicago State
at Seattle U
Sun Oct 07
3:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 07
6:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at Seattle U
Sun Oct 07
7:00 PM CDT
Houston Baptist
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Mon Oct 08
California Baptist
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 08
Chicago State
at Chi-Town Classic
Chicago
Mon Oct 08
Grand Canyon
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 08
NM State
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 08
UT Rio Grande Valley
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 08
Utah Valley
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 08
CSU Bakersfield
at Chi-Town Classic
Chicago
Mon Oct 08
7:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at CSU Bakersfield
Tue Oct 09
Seattle U
at UW Edean Invitational
Redmond, Wash.
Wed Oct 10
TBA
NM State
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Thu Oct 11
TBA
Seattle U
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Seattle, Wash.
Thu Oct 11
6:00 PM MDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 11
6:00 PM PDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Grand Canyon
Thu Oct 11
6:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at Seattle U
Thu Oct 11
7:00 PM CDT
Kansas City
at Chicago State
Fri Oct 12
5 p.m. MT
NM State
at Wyoming
Laramie, Wyo.
Fri Oct 12
5 p.m. PT
Pacific Lutheran
at Seattle U
Seattle, Wash.
Fri Oct 12
5:00 p.m. PT
Pacific Lutheran
at Seattle U
Seattle, Wash.
Fri Oct 12
5:00 p.m. MT
Wyoming
at NM State
Laramie, Wyo.
Fri Oct 12
4 p.m. CST
Chicago State
at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
No Event
View Full Schedule