Schedule

No Event
No Event
Thu Sep 20
Final
155 Wyoming
145 at Northern Colorado
Greeley, Colo.
Thu Sep 20
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Oracle ITA Masters
@ Malibu, Calif.
Thu Sep 20
Final
3 South Dakota
0 at NM State
Thu Sep 20
Final
3 Chicago State
2 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 20
Final
3 Kansas City
1 at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 20
Final
1 Texas Lutheran
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Sep 20
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Sep 20
Final
2 NM State
3 at California Baptist
Thu Sep 20
Final
1 Akron
0 at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 20
Final - OT
3 North Dakota State
2 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Waipi'o, O'ahu Waikiki Beachcomber Shootout
Fri Sep 21
L, 2-3 UT Rio Grande Valley
at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 21
Final
88 Colorado School of Mines
166 at Northern Colorado
Greeley, Colo.
Fri Sep 21
M-3rd, W-5th Seattle U
at Dellinger Invitational
Springfield, Ore.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
NM State
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Seattle U
vs. Cougar Classic
@ Pullman, Wash.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Kansas City
vs. UCA Invitational
@ Jonesboro, Ark.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
NM State
vs. Arizona Invitational
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Wildcat Invite
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Seattle U
vs. Eastern Washington Fall Classic
@ Cheney, Wash.
Fri Sep 21
Final
1 Hope International
3 at California Baptist
Fri Sep 21
Cancelled
Kansas City
at South Dakota State
Fri Sep 21
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at Brigham Young
Fri Sep 21
Final - 2OT
1 Pacific
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Sep 21
Final
1 Gonzaga
0 at Seattle U
Sat Sep 22
M-4th, W-3rd UT Rio Grande Valley
at Texas A&M Invitational
College Station, Texas
Sat Sep 22
Final
2 NM State
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 Kansas City
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Seattle U
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Chicago State
5 at Purdue Fort Wayne
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Utah Valley
2 at Houston Baptist
Sat Sep 22
Final
4 Air Force
1 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 UNLV
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 22
Final - OT
1 California Baptist
2 at UC Riverside
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at California Baptist
Sat Sep 22
Final
2 San José State
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Sep 23
Final
3 Kansas City
2 at South Dakota
Sun Sep 23
Final - 2OT
0 Omaha
1 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Sep 23
Final - 2OT
3 California Baptist
2 at Cal Poly
Sun Sep 23
Final - OT
0 Seattle U
1 at Portland
Sun Sep 23
Final
2 Seattle U
0 at Washington
Sun Sep 23
Final
0 Grand Canyon
4 at Hawaii
Waikiki Beachcomber Shootout
Sun Sep 23
Final
1 NM State
4 at UTEP
Sun Sep 23
Final
1 Grand Canyon
0 at UIW
Mon Sep 24
12th - 704 (+128) Chicago State
at Golden Grizzlies Invitational
Rochester, Mich.
Mon Sep 24
16th - 901 (+49) Seattle U
at Couer d'Alene Collegiate Invitational
Couer d'Alene, Idaho
Mon Sep 24
8th - 885 (+21) California Baptist
at Mark Simpson Colorado Invitational
Erie, Colo.
Mon Sep 24
10th - 890 (+26) Utah Valley
at Mark Simpson Colorado Invitational
Erie, Colo.
Mon Sep 24
5th - 878 (+14) Grand Canyon
at Mark Simpson Colorado Invitational
Erie, Colo.
Mon Sep 24
Final
1 UNLV
2 at San Diego State
Tue Sep 25
5th - 1130 (+65) Seattle U
at Husky Invitational
Sammamish, Wash.
Tue Sep 25
Final
3 Eastern Illinois
2 at Chicago State
Tue Sep 25
Final
0 Cal State Fullerton
3 at CSU Bakersfield
TV: ESPN 3
Thu Sep 27
Final
3 California Baptist
2 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 27
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at NM State
Thu Sep 27
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Kansas City
Thu Sep 27
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Sep 27
Final
0 UIW
4 at Air Force
Thu Sep 27
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 28
13th -903 (+39) NM State
at William H. Tucker Intercollegiate
Albuquerque, N.M.
Fri Sep 28
M-10th, W-1st Utah Valley
at Joe Piane Invitational
South Bend, Ind.
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Olivet Nazarene Fall Invite
@ Bourbonnais, Ill.
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Olivet Nazarene Fall Invite
@ Bourbonnais, Ill.
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Kansas City
vs. Bluejay Invite
@ Omaha, Neb.
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. SDSU Fall Classic
@ San Diego, Calif.
Fri Sep 28
Final
5 CSU Bakersfield
2 at Chicago State
Fri Sep 28
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at NM State
Fri Sep 28
Final
1 Seattle U
0 at Kansas City
Fri Sep 28
Final - 2OT
2 San José State
2 at Houston Baptist
Fri Sep 28
Final
0 California Baptist
4 at Seattle U
Fri Sep 28
Final
2 CSU Bakersfield
0 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 28
Final
0 California Baptist
1 at UNLV
Fri Sep 28
Final
3 Kansas City
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 29
3rd -922 (+58) California Baptist
at Wyoming Cowgirl Desert Intercollegiate
Palm Desert, Calif.
Sat Sep 29
12th - 971 (+107) CSU Bakersfield
at Wyoming Cowgirl Desert Intercollegiate
Palm Desert, Calif.
Sat Sep 29
M-8th, W-2nd California Baptist
at Roy Griak Invitational
Minneapolis
Sat Sep 29
W-13th CSU Bakersfield
at The Master's Invitational
Santa Clarita, Calif.
Sat Sep 29
M-7th, W-3rd Grand Canyon
at Capital XC Challenge
Sacramento, Calif.
Sat Sep 29
M-25th, W-NTS Chicago State
at Loyola Lakefront Invitational
Chicago
Sat Sep 29
M-10th, W-6th NM State
at Capital XC Challenge
Sacramento, Calif.
Sat Sep 29
M-2nd, W-2nd Kansas City
at Rim Rock Classic
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat Sep 29
TBA
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. ITA All-American
@ Tulsa, Okla.
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at Kansas City
Sat Sep 29
Final - 2OT
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
2 at Air Force
Sat Sep 29
Final
2 Utah Valley
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 UIW
3 at Utah Valley
Sun Sep 30
T3rd - 874 (+10) Kansas City
at Jackrabbit Invitational
Valentine, Neb.
Sun Sep 30
Final
0 San José State
1 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 30
Final
6 California Baptist
0 at Chicago State
Sun Sep 30
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Sep 30
Final
1 Grand Canyon
0 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 30
Final - 2OT
0 CSU Bakersfield
0 at UNLV
Sun Sep 30
Final
5 Seattle U
2 at Houston Baptist
Sun Sep 30
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
4 at Kansas City
Sun Sep 30
Final
0 California Baptist
2 at Grand Canyon
Mon Oct 01
7th - 652 (+76) Chicago State
at Butler Fall Invitational
Indianapolis
Mon Oct 01
2nd - 897 (+33) Grand Canyon
at Rose City Collegiate
Aurora, Ore.
Mon Oct 01
7th - 925 (+61) UT Rio Grande Valley
at Bearkat Invitational
Huntsville, Texas
Mon Oct 01
6th - 903 (+39) Seattle U
at Rose City Collegiate
Aurora, Ore.
Mon Oct 01
12th - 914 (+50) Kansas City
at Johnie Imes Invitational
Columbia, Mo.
Mon Oct 01
4th - 853 (-11) Seattle U
at Nick Watney Invitational
Fresno, Calif.
Mon Oct 01
4th - 911 (+71) Chicago State
at Butler Fall Invitational
Indianapolis
Thu Oct 04
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 04
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Chicago State
Thu Oct 04
Final
3 NM State
0 at Kansas City
Thu Oct 04
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at California Baptist
Fri Oct 05
Final
1-1 Air Force
NTS at Intermountain Shootout
Grand Junction, Colo.
Fri Oct 05
Final
NTS CSU Bakersfield
NTS at USC Sprint Meet
Los Angeles, Calif.
Fri Oct 05
Final
NTS UNLV
NTS at USC Invite
Los Angeles, Calif.
Fri Oct 05
Final
2nd/6 Grand Canyon
NTS at FIU Invitational
Miami, Fla.
Fri Oct 05
Final
185 Liberty
117 at NM State
Las Cruces, N.M.
Fri Oct 05
Final
NTS CSU Bakersfield
NTS at USC Sprint Meet
Los Angeles, Calif.
Fri Oct 05
Final
5th/8 Grand Canyon
NTS at FIU Invitational
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Wildcat Invite
@ Evanston, Ill.
Fri Oct 05
TBA
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. Ron Wesbrooks Invitational
@ Beaumont, Texas
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Purdue Invitational
@ West Lafayette, Ind.
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Beach Tennis Tournament
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Seattle U
vs. Bulldog Invitational
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Seattle U
vs. Dan Walters Tennis Classic
@ Boise, Idaho
Fri Oct 05
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Aztec Fall Invite
@ San Diego, Calif.
Fri Oct 05
Final
0 Chicago State
6 at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 05
Final
0 Air Force
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 05
Final
0 NM State
3 at California Baptist
Fri Oct 05
Final
1 Utah Valley
0 at California Baptist
Fri Oct 05
Final
0 Kansas City
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Oct 05
Final
4 Seattle U
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 05
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 05
Final
0 UNLV
4 at Seattle U
Fri Oct 05
Final
0 Grand Canyon
1 at San José State
Fri Oct 05
Final
1 Houston Baptist
0 at UIW
Sat Oct 06
Final
1st/4 California Baptist
NTS at PCSC Pentathlon
La Mirada, Calif.
Sat Oct 06
Final
NTS CSU Bakersfield
NTS at USC Invite
Los Angeles, Calif.
Sat Oct 06
Final
2nd/3 Wyoming
NTS at Denver University Relays
Denver, Colo.
Sat Oct 06
Final
1st/6 California Baptist
NTS at PCSC Pentathlon
La Mirada, Calif.
Sat Oct 06
Final
NTS CSU Bakersfield
NTS at USC Invite
Los Angeles, Calif.
Sat Oct 06
Final
179 Northern Colorado
65 at Seattle U
Seattle, Wash.
Sat Oct 06
M-3rd, W-3rd Utah Valley
at SUU Color Country Invite
Cedar City, Utah
Sat Oct 06
M-NTS, W-2nd NM State
at SPC Cross Country Invitational
Levelland, Texas
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 NM State
0 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Kansas City
Sat Oct 06
Final
2 CSU Bakersfield
3 at California Baptist
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 07
Final
0 NM State
3 at Kansas City
Sun Oct 07
Final
1 Kansas City
3 at UIW
Sun Oct 07
Final
1 California Baptist
0 at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 07
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Seattle U
Sun Oct 07
Final
2 Utah Valley
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 07
Final
1 UNLV
2 at San José State
Sun Oct 07
Final
3 Air Force
1 at California Baptist
Sun Oct 07
Final
3 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 07
Final
1 Grand Canyon
0 at Seattle U
Sun Oct 07
Final
1 Houston Baptist
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Mon Oct 08
2nd - 888 (+24) California Baptist
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 08
4th - 653 (+77) Chicago State
at Chi-Town Classic
Chicago
Mon Oct 08
T8th - 908 (+44) Grand Canyon
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 08
4th - 896 (+32) NM State
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 08
16th - 944 (+80) UT Rio Grande Valley
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 08
5th - 900 (+36) Utah Valley
at NM State Aggie Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 08
3rd - 643 (+67) CSU Bakersfield
at Chi-Town Classic
Chicago
Mon Oct 08
Final
2 Seattle U
3 at CSU Bakersfield
Tue Oct 09
11th - 932 (+68) Seattle U
at UW Edean Invitational
Redmond, Wash.
Tue Oct 09
TBA
Kansas City
vs. ITA All-American Championships
@ Tulsa, Okla.
Wed Oct 10
TBA
NM State
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Thu Oct 11
TBA
Seattle U
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Seattle, Wash.
Thu Oct 11
Final
1 UT Rio Grande Valley
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 11
Final
2 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Grand Canyon
Thu Oct 11
Final
3 California Baptist
1 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 11
Final
2 Kansas City
3 at Chicago State
Fri Oct 12
Final
39.5 Pacific Lutheran
146.5 at Seattle U
Seattle, Wash.
Fri Oct 12
Final
117 NM State
178 at Wyoming
Laramie, Wyo.
Fri Oct 12
Final
79 Pacific Lutheran
126 at Seattle U
Seattle, Wash.
Fri Oct 12
M-NTS, W-10th (White) Chicago State
at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Fri Oct 12
M-13th (Red), W-14th (Red) Kansas City
at Bradley Pink Classic
Peoria, Ill.
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Kansas City
vs. USTA/ITA Central Region Championships
@ Iowa City, Iowa
Fri Oct 12
Final
3 Grand Canyon
0 at Chicago State
Fri Oct 12
Final
1 Kansas City
0 at California Baptist
Fri Oct 12
Final
4 Seattle U
0 at NM State
Fri Oct 12
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 13
Final
NTS California Baptist
NTS at Malibu Invite
Malibu, Calif.
Sat Oct 13
Final
125 Grand Canyon
172 at Arizona
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat Oct 13
Final
112.5 NM State
187.5 at Northern Colorado
Greeley, Colo.
Sat Oct 13
Final
4th/9 California Baptist
NTS at Malibu Invite
Malibu, Calif.
Sat Oct 13
Final
171 Boise State
118 at Idaho
Moscow, Idaho
Sat Oct 13
Final
80 Grand Canyon
204 at Arizona
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat Oct 13
M-1st, W-NTS California Baptist
at Highlander Classic
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Oct 13
W-5th California Baptist
at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Sat Oct 13
W-18th CSU Bakersfield
at Highlander Classic
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Oct 13
M-8th, W-7th Grand Canyon
at Santa Clara Bronco Invitational
Santa Clara, Calif.
Sat Oct 13
M-7th, W-2nd NM State
at Highlander Classic
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Oct 13
M-33rd, W-26th Utah Valley
at Wisconsin Pre-Nationals
Madison, Wis.
Sat Oct 13
M-5th, W-10th UT Rio Grande Valley
at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Sat Oct 13
M-14th, W-22nd Seattle U
at Santa Clara Bronco Invitational
Santa Clara, Calif.
Sat Oct 13
TBA
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. ITF Harlingen Futures
@ Harlingen, Texas
Sat Oct 13
Final
3 California Baptist
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Oct 13
Final
3 Kansas City
0 at Seattle U
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 Houston Baptist
4 at Air Force
Sat Oct 13
Final
3 NM State
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 Kansas City
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
2 at Seattle U
Sat Oct 13
Final - OT
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
1 at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 13
Final
2 UIW
3 at UNLV
Sun Oct 14
Final
0 Grand Canyon
2 at Kansas City
Sun Oct 14
Final - 2OT
0 Seattle U
0 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Oct 14
Final
0 Utah Valley
1 at California Baptist
Sun Oct 14
Final
1 California Baptist
0 at San José State
Sun Oct 14
Final
1 Chicago State
2 at NM State
Mon Oct 15
9th - 640 (+80) Chicago State
at Dayton Fall Invitational
Kettering, Ohio
Mon Oct 15
3rd - 897 (+33) Grand Canyon
at Pat Lesser-Harbottle Invitational
Lakewood, Wash.
Mon Oct 15
8th - 913 (+49) Utah Valley
at Pat Lesser-Harbottle Invitational
Lakewood, Wash.
Mon Oct 15
9th - 915 (+51) Seattle U
at Pat Lesser-Harbottle Invitational
Lakewood, Wash.
Mon Oct 15
6th - 895 (+43) California Baptist
at Herb Wimberly Intercollegiate
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 15
1st - 873 (+21) NM State
at Herb Wimberly Intercollegiate
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 15
T4th - 890 (+38) UT Rio Grande Valley
at Herb Wimberly Intercollegiate
Las Cruces, N.M.
Mon Oct 15
8th - 882 (+18) Utah Valley
at Bill Collum Invitational
Simi Valley, Calif.
Mon Oct 15
4th - 854 (-10) Grand Canyon
at Bill Collum Invitational
Simi Valley, Calif.
Mon Oct 15
9th - 961 (+97) Chicago State
at Motown Colleigate
Highland, Mich.
Tue Oct 16
TBA
NM State
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Wed Oct 17
TBA
Chicago State
vs. ITA Midwest Regional Championships
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
Wed Oct 17
TBA
Chicago State
vs. ITA Midwest Regional Championships
@ South Bend, Ind.
Thu Oct 18
5 p.m. MT
CSU Pueblo
at NM State
Las Cruces, N.M.
Thu Oct 18
TBA
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. ITA Regionals
@ College Station, Texas
Thu Oct 18
TBA
Seattle U
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Palo Alto, Calif.
Thu Oct 18
TBA
Kansas City
vs. ITA Central Region Championship
@ Tulsa, Okla.
Thu Oct 18
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ San Diego, Calif.
Thu Oct 18
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ Malibu, Calif.
Thu Oct 18
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at NM State
Thu Oct 18
Final
0 San José State
4 at Air Force
Thu Oct 18
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Oct 18
Final
3 California Baptist
1 at Chicago State
Thu Oct 18
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at Kansas City
Thu Oct 18
Final
0 Seattle U
2 at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 19
4:00 p.m. MT
Wyoming
at Air Force
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Fri Oct 19
2:00 p.m. PT
CSU Bakersfield
at CSUB Sprint Classic
Bakersfield, Calif.
Fri Oct 19
2:00 p.m. MT
Seattle U
at Grand Canyon
Phoenix, Ariz.
Fri Oct 19
2 p.m. PT
CSU Bakersfield
at CSUB Sprint Classic
Bakersfield, Calif.
Fri Oct 19
1:30 p.m. PT
Seattle U
at Grand Canyon
Phoenix, Ariz.
Fri Oct 19
1:30 p.m. PT
Seattle U
vs. Loyola Marymount
@ Grand Canyon Phoenix, Ariz.
Fri Oct 19
2:00 p.m. MT
Grand Canyon
at Seattle U
Phoenix, Ariz.
Fri Oct 19
2:00 p.m. MT
Grand Canyon
at LMU
Phoenix, Ariz.
Fri Oct 19
TBA
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Waco, Texas
Fri Oct 19
Final
2 UT Rio Grande Valley
0 at Chicago State
Fri Oct 19
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
0 at California Baptist
Fri Oct 19
Final
1 CSU Bakersfield
2 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Oct 19
Postponed
Grand Canyon
at Houston Baptist
Fri Oct 19
Final
2 California Baptist
1 at UIW
Fri Oct 19
Final
1 UNLV
0 at Kansas City
Fri Oct 19
Final
1 Kansas City
0 at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 19
Final
0 NM State
1 at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 20
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Pepsi Redhawk Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Oct 20
NM State
at Pepsi Redhawk Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Oct 20
Grand Canyon
at Pepsi Redhawk Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Oct 20
Kansas City
at Pepsi Redhawk Invitational
Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Oct 20
1:00 p.m. MT
Colorado Mines
at Air Force
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sat Oct 20
1:00 p.m. MT
Colorado Mesa
at Air Force
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sat Oct 20
10 a.m. PT
California Baptist
at UNLV
Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Oct 20
10:00 a.m. PT
California Baptist
at Lancer Dive Invite
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Oct 20
All Day
CSU Bakersfield
at Roadrunner Invite
Bakersfield, Calif.
Sat Oct 20
10 a.m. PT
California Baptist
at UNLV
Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Oct 20
11 a.m. PT
California Baptist
at Lancer Dive Invite
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Oct 20
10 a.m. PT
CSU Bakersfield
at Roadrunner Invite
Bakersfield, Calif.
Sat Oct 20
11 a.m. PT
Washington State
at Idaho
Moscow, Idaho
Sat Oct 20
All Day
CSU Pueblo
at NM State
Sat Oct 20
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Oct 20
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
3 at NM State
Sat Oct 20
Final
3 Grand Canyon
0 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 20
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at California Baptist
Sat Oct 20
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at Air Force
Sat Oct 20
Final
2 San José State
1 at Utah Valley
Sun Oct 21
Kansas City
at FIU Pat Bradley Invitational
Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Sun Oct 21
11:00 AM CDT
California Baptist
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Oct 21
1:00 PM CDT
CSU Bakersfield
at UIW
Sun Oct 21
1:00 PM CDT
UNLV
at Houston Baptist
Sun Oct 21
1:00 PM PDT
NM State
at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 21
1:00 PM MST
Utah Valley
at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 21
1:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at Seattle U
Sun Oct 21
2:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sun Oct 21
3:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at Kansas City
Mon Oct 22
Seattle U
at UALR Invitational
Little Rock, Ark.
Tue Oct 23
7:00 PM PDT
UC Riverside
at California Baptist
Wed Oct 24
4:00 p.m. MT
Wyoming
at Colorado State
Fort Collins, Colo.
Thu Oct 25
California Baptist
at Visit Stockton Invitational
Stockton, Calif.
Thu Oct 25
Grand Canyon
at Visit Stockton Invitational
Stockton, Calif.
Thu Oct 25
6:00 PM MDT
Seattle U
at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 25
7:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Oct 25
7:00 PM PDT
Chicago State
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 26
5:00 p.m. MT
Denver
at Air Force
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Fri Oct 26
2:30 p.m. PT
California Baptist
at Pomona-Pitzer
Riverside, Calif.
Fri Oct 26
2:30 p.m. PT
California Baptist
at Pomona-Pitzer
Riverside, Calif.
Fri Oct 26
4:00 p.m. MT
Northern Arizona
at New Mexico
Fri Oct 26
TBA
NM State
vs. UNM Halloween Howl
@ Albuquerque, N.M.
Fri Oct 26
TBA
Kansas City
vs. Missouri State Fall Invitational
@ Springfield, Mo.
Fri Oct 26
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Arizona Hidden Duals
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Oct 26
12:30 PM PDT
Kansas City
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 26
3:00 PM PDT
Montana
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 26
7:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Seattle U
Fri Oct 26
7:00 PM PDT
Houston Baptist
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Oct 26
7:00 PM MST
Utah Valley
at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 26
7:00 PM PDT
UIW
at San José State
Fri Oct 26
7:00 PM PDT
Air Force
at UNLV
Sat Oct 27
12:00 p.m. PT
California Baptist
at CSU Bakersfield
Bakersfield, Calif.
Sat Oct 27
12 p.m. MT
Wyoming
at Denver
Denver, Colo.
Sat Oct 27
12 p.m. PT
California Baptist
at CSU Bakersfield
Bakersfield, Calif.
Sat Oct 27
California Baptist
at WAC Championships
Seattle
Sat Oct 27
CSU Bakersfield
at WAC Championships
Seattle
Sat Oct 27
NM State
at WAC Championships
Seattle
Sat Oct 27
Grand Canyon
at WAC Championships
Seattle
Sat Oct 27
Utah Valley
at WAC Championships
Seattle
Sat Oct 27
UT Rio Grande Valley
at WAC Championships
Seattle
Sat Oct 27
Seattle U
at WAC Championships
Seattle
Sat Oct 27
Chicago State
at WAC Championships
Seattle
Sat Oct 27
Kansas City
at WAC Championships
Seattle
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM CDT
Chicago State
at Kansas City
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM PDT
Chicago State
at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at California Baptist
Sat Oct 27
2:00 PM MDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at NM State
Sat Oct 27
3:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 27
5:00 PM MDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at NM State
Sat Oct 27
7:00 PM MDT
Seattle U
at Utah Valley
Sun Oct 28
Utah Valley
at Little Rock Women's Golf Classic
Hot Springs Village, Ark.
Sun Oct 28
Kansas City
at Little Rock Women's Golf Classic
Hot Springs Village, Ark.
Sun Oct 28
Utah Valley
at Warrior Princeville Makai Invitational
Princeville, Hawai'i
Sun Oct 28
Kansas City
at Warrior Princeville Makai Invitational
Princeville, Hawai'i
Sun Oct 28
1:00 PM PDT
UIW
at Seattle U
Sun Oct 28
1:00 PM MST
Air Force
at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 28
1:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at UNLV
Sun Oct 28
3:00 PM PDT
Houston Baptist
at California Baptist
Sun Oct 28
6:00 PM PDT
Kansas City
at CSU Bakersfield
Sun Oct 28
7:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at San José State
Mon Oct 29
California Baptist
at UC Irvine Anteater Invitational
Irvine, Calif.
Mon Oct 29
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Rainbow Wahine Invitational
Kapolei, Hawai'i
Mon Oct 29
Grand Canyon
at Rainbow Wahine Invitational
Kapolei, Hawai'i
Mon Oct 29
NM State
at Rainbow Wahine Invitational
Kapolei, Hawai'i
Mon Oct 29
UT Rio Grande Valley
at James Litz Memorial
San Antonio
Mon Oct 29
6:00 PM CDT
Chicago State
at Drake
Tue Oct 30
All Day
Idaho
at Husky Invitational (Washington)
Federal Way, Wash.
Thu Nov 01
6:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Grand Canyon
Thu Nov 01
6:00 PM PDT
NM State
at Seattle U
Thu Nov 01
7:00 PM CDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Kansas City
Thu Nov 01
7:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at California Baptist
Fri Nov 02
5:00 p.m. MT
Grand Canyon
at Air Force
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Fri Nov 02
4:00 p.m. PT
University of Utah
at UNLV
Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri Nov 02
12 p.m. PT
Pepperdine
at CSU Bakersfield
Bakersfield, Calif.
Fri Nov 02
All Day
Grand Canyon
at Air Force
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Fri Nov 02
All Day
Grand Canyon
at Northern Colorado
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Fri Nov 02
5:00 p.m. MT
Northern Arizona
at Washington State
Fri Nov 02
TBA
UT Rio Grande Valley
vs. Bearkat Invitational
@ Huntsville, Texas
Fri Nov 02
TBA
NM State
vs. Gonzaga Invitational
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Nov 02
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. GCU Invite
@ Phoenix, Ariz.
Fri Nov 02
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Grand Canyon Invite
@ Phoenix, Ariz.
Fri Nov 02
7:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at San José State
Fri Nov 02
7:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at UNLV
Sat Nov 03
10 a.m. PT
BYU
at UNLV
Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Nov 03
10:30 a.m. PT
Northern Arizona
at Idaho
Moscow, Idaho
Sat Nov 03
10:30 a.m. PT
Seattle U
at Idaho
Moscow, Idaho
Sat Nov 03
10 a.m. PT
Seattle U
vs. Northern Arizona
@ Idaho Moscow, Idaho
Sat Nov 03
11:00 a.m. MT
Northern Colorado
at Air Force
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sat Nov 03
11:30 a.m MT
Northern Colorado
at Grand Canyon
Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sat Nov 03
12:00 PM CDT
CSU Bakersfield
at Chicago State
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM MDT
NM State
at Utah Valley
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM MDT
Utah Valley
at Air Force
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM PDT
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Seattle U
Sat Nov 03
3:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at Grand Canyon
Sat Nov 03
6:00 PM CDT
Houston Baptist
at Kansas City
Sat Nov 03
7:00 PM CDT
UIW
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Nov 03
7:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at CSU Bakersfield
Tue Nov 06
11:00 AM MST
UC Santa Barbara
at Utah Valley
Tue Nov 06
5:00 PM MST
UT Permian Basin
at NM State
Tue Nov 06
6:00 PM PST
Cal State Fullerton
at Seattle U
Tue Nov 06
6:30 PM EST
Chicago State
at Indiana
Tue Nov 06
7:00 PM CST
Grand Canyon
at South Dakota State
Summit League/WAC Challenge - G1
Tue Nov 06
7:00 PM CST
Texas A&M-Commerce
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Tue Nov 06
7:00 PM MST
Westminster (Utah)
at Utah Valley
Tue Nov 06
7:00 PM PST
Wright St.
at CSU Bakersfield
ESPN3
Tue Nov 06
7:00 PM PST
Seattle U
at Stanford
Tue Nov 06
7:30 PM MST
North Dakota State
at NM State
Summit League/WAC Challenge - G2
Tue Nov 06
8:00 PM CST
Kansas City
at Loyola (Ill.)
Wed Nov 07
6:00 PM PST
Idaho State
at California Baptist
Wed Nov 07
7:00 PM EST
Chicago State
at Xavier
Wed Nov 07
7:00 PM CST
Kansas City
at Kansas
ESPN+
Wed Nov 07
8:00 PM CST
CSU Bakersfield
at TCU
Thu Nov 08
6:00 PM MST
NM State
at Grand Canyon
Thu Nov 08
7:00 PM EST
Chicago State
at Notre Dame
Thu Nov 08
7:00 PM CST
Kansas City
at Iowa
Thu Nov 08
7:00 PM CST
California Baptist
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Thu Nov 08
7:00 PM CST
Seattle U
at Chicago State
Thu Nov 08
7:00 PM CST
Utah Valley
at Kansas City
Thu Nov 08
7:00 PM MST
Puget Sound
at Seattle U
Thu Nov 08
7:00 PM PST
La Verne
at Utah Valley
Fri Nov 09
All Day
CSU Bakersfield
at Trojan Diving Invite
Los Angeles, Calif.
Fri Nov 09
All Day
UNLV
at USC Diving Invite
Los Angeles, Calif.
Fri Nov 09
TBA
CSU Bakersfield
at Trojan Diving Invite
Los Angeles, Calif.
Fri Nov 09
CSU Bakersfield
at NCAA West Regionals
Sacramento, Calif.
Fri Nov 09
Grand Canyon
at NCAA West Regionals
Sacramento, Calif.
Fri Nov 09
NM State
at NCAA Mountain Regionals
Provo, Utah
Fri Nov 09
Utah Valley
at NCAA Mountain Regionals
Provo, Utah
Fri Nov 09
UT Rio Grande Valley
at NCAA South Central Regionals
College Station, Texas
Fri Nov 09
Seattle U
at NCAA West Regionals
Sacramento, Calif.
Fri Nov 09
Chicago State
at NCAA Midwest Regionals
Peoria, Ill.
Fri Nov 09
Kansas City
at NCAA Midwest Regionals
Peoria, Ill.
Fri Nov 09
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Rebel Invite
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri Nov 09
11:00 AM PST
Antelope Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
Fri Nov 09
5:00 PM PST
Northern Arizona
at Seattle U
Fri Nov 09
6:00 PM MST
UIW
at Grand Canyon
Fri Nov 09
7:00 PM MST
Kansas City
at Denver
Fri Nov 09
7:00 PM MST
UTEP
at NM State
Fri Nov 09
7:00 PM PST
California Baptist
at Long Beach State
Fri Nov 09
7:00 PM PST
CSU Bakersfield
at UC Santa Barbara
Fri Nov 09
7:00 PM PST
San Diego Christian
at California Baptist
Fri Nov 09
7:30 PM CST
Oklahoma
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Nov 09
8:00 PM MST
Utah Valley
at Brigham Young
Sat Nov 10
11:00 a.m. MT
Wyoming
at Idaho
Moscow, Idaho
Sat Nov 10
10 a.m. PT
Wyoming
at Idaho
Moscow, Idaho
Sat Nov 10
11:00 AM CST
Utah Valley
at Chicago State
Sat Nov 10
11:00 AM MST
California Baptist
at NM State
Sat Nov 10
1:00 PM CST
Seattle U
at Kansas City
Sat Nov 10
1:00 PM PST
Grand Canyon
at CSU Bakersfield
Sat Nov 10
2:00 PM CST
Evansville
at Chicago State
Sat Nov 10
3:00 PM MST
Portland
at Utah Valley
Sat Nov 10
7:00 PM EST
Chicago State
at Central Michigan
Sat Nov 10
7:00 PM CST
Texas Lutheran
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Nov 10
7:00 PM MST
Delaware St.
at Grand Canyon
Sun Nov 11
1:00 PM EST
NM State
at Western Michigan
Sun Nov 11
5:00 PM EST
Kansas City
at Connecticut
Sun Nov 11
7:00 PM PST
Bryant
at Seattle U
Sun Nov 11
7:00 PM PST
Utah Valley
at Saint Mary's
Mon Nov 12
7:00 PM CST
Texas A&M Corpus Christi
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Mon Nov 12
7:00 PM CST
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Mon Nov 12
7:00 PM MST
Jacksonville
at Grand Canyon
Phoenix, Ariz. - GCU Arena
Tue Nov 13
TBA
California Baptist
at La Sierra
Tue Nov 13
6:00 PM PST
Cal State Fullerton
at California Baptist
Tue Nov 13
7:00 PM CST
Chicago State
at Illinois State
Cayman Islands Classic
Tue Nov 13
7:00 PM CST
California Baptist
at Oral Roberts
Summit League/WAC Challenge - G3
Tue Nov 13
7:00 PM PST
California Baptist
at Cal State Fullerton
Senior Night
Wed Nov 14
9:30 a.m. CT
Air Force
at Art Adamson Invitational
College Station, Texas
Wed Nov 14
7:00 PM EST
Grand Canyon
at East Carolina
Wed Nov 14
7:00 PM CST
UT Rio Grande Valley
at UTSA
Wed Nov 14
7:00 PM CST
Prairie View
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Wed Nov 14
7:00 PM MST
CSU Bakersfield
at UTEP
Wed Nov 14
7:00 PM MST
Saint Mary's
at NM State
Wed Nov 14
7:00 PM PST
Washington State
at Seattle U
Thu Nov 15
All Day
Grand Canyon
at Hawkeye Invitational
Iowa City, Iowa
Thu Nov 15
All Day
California Baptist
at Mizzou Invite
Columbia, Mo.
Thu Nov 15
All Day
Wyoming
at Missouri Invite
Columbia, Mo.
Thu Nov 15
All Day
Wyoming
at Corbett Invite
Laramie, Wyo.
Thu Nov 15
All Day
California Baptist
at Mizzou Invite
Columbia, Mo.
Thu Nov 15
All Day
Grand Canyon
at Hawkeye Invitational
Iowa City, Iowa
Thu Nov 15
All Day
Northern Colorado
at Phill Hansel Invitational
Houston, Texas
Thu Nov 15
6:00 PM EST
CSU Bakersfield
vs. Central Michigan
@ Bimini, Bahamas
Thu Nov 15
6:00 PM MST
CSU Bakersfield
at Utah Valley
Thu Nov 15
6:00 PM MST
Kansas City
at NM State
Thu Nov 15
6:00 PM PST
Grand Canyon
at Seattle U
Thu Nov 15
7:00 PM CST
Chicago State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Fri Nov 16
10 a.m. MT
Air Force
at Lumberjack Diving Invitational
Flagstaff, Ariz.
Fri Nov 16
4:00 p.m. PT
Seattle U
at SWOCC
Corvallis, Ore.
Fri Nov 16
All Day
NM State
at Northern Arizona
Flagstaff, Ariz.
Fri Nov 16
All Day
Idaho
at Northern Arizona Diving Invitational
Flagstaff, Ariz.
Fri Nov 16
4 p.m. PT
Seattle U
at Oregon State
Corvallis, Ore.
Fri Nov 16
Northern Arizona
at Lumber Jack Invite
Fri Nov 16
12:00 PM CST
California Baptist
at Tulsa
Continental Tire Las Vegas Holiday Invitational
Fri Nov 16
12:00 PM HST
Seattle U
vs. Arizona
@ Honolulu Bank of Hawai'i Classic
Fri Nov 16
4:00 PM EST
Chicago State
vs. St. Francis Brooklyn
@ Morehead, Ky. Vinewood Farm Classic
Fri Nov 16
5:00 PM PST
Kansas City
vs. Morehead St.
@ Cheney, Wash. 2KClassic
Fri Nov 16
7:00 PM EST
Chicago State
at Akron
Cayman Islands Classic
Fri Nov 16
7:00 PM MST
Arkansas State
at Grand Canyon
Fri Nov 16
7:00 PM MST
Utah Valley
at Utah State
Fri Nov 16
8:30 PM EST
CSU Bakersfield
vs. TBD
@ Bimini, Bahamas
Sat Nov 17
TBA
Kansas City
vs. TBD
@ Cheney, Wash. 2KClassic
Sat Nov 17
12:00 PM CST
Kansas City
at UT Rio Grande Valley
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM EST
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Canisius
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM EST
Grand Canyon
at UNC Wilmington
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM MST
NM State
at UTEP
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM MST
Grand Canyon
at Utah Valley
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM PST
CSU Bakersfield
at Seattle U
Sat Nov 17
2:00 PM MST
Chicago State
at NM State
Sat Nov 17
3:00 PM MST
Ottawa (Ariz.)
at Utah Valley
Sat Nov 17
4:00 PM MST
NM State
at New Mexico
Sat Nov 17
5:00 PM EST
Chicago State
at Morehead St.
Vinewood Farm Classic - ESPN+
Sat Nov 17
6:00 PM EST
CSU Bakersfield
vs. TBD
@ Bimini, Bahamas
Sat Nov 17
7:00 PM MST
California Baptist
at Northern Arizona
Sun Nov 18
TBA
CSU Bakersfield
vs. TBD
@ Bimini, Bahamas
Sun Nov 18
1:00 PM CST
Kansas City
at Kansas State
ESPN3
Sun Nov 18
1:00 PM PST
Southern Utah
at Seattle U
Sun Nov 18
2:30 PM HST
Seattle U
vs. Hawaii
@ Bank of Hawai?i Classic (Honolulu, HI) Bank of Hawai'i Classic
Mon Nov 19
11:00 AM PST
Utah Valley
vs. Hartford
@ Las Vegas MGM Resorts Main Event
Mon Nov 19
7:00 PM EST
UT Rio Grande Valley
at East Carolina
Mon Nov 19
7:00 PM EST
Chicago State
at East Tenn. St.
Cayman Islands Classic
Mon Nov 19
7:00 PM PST
California Baptist
at Nevada
Continental Tire Las Vegas Holiday Invitational
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule