Composite Calendar

March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
UT Rio Grande Valley
at New Orleans
TBA
2
Kansas City
at UTRGV Invitational

NM State
at UTRGV Invitational

Utah Valley
at Fort Lauderdale Intercollegiate
3
4
5
Seattle U
at Chicago State
12:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Kansas City
5:00 PM

Kansas City
at Utah Valley
7:00 PM

California Baptist
at NM State
7:00 PM

NM State
at California Baptist
7:00 PM

Chicago State
at Seattle U
8:00 PM
6
NM State
vs Golden State Invitational
TBA

Kansas City
at Oklahoma
TBA

UIW
at UT Rio Grande Valley
10:00 AM
7
Utah Valley
at Chicago State
1:00 PM

Seattle U
at Kansas City
1:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at CSU Bakersfield
2:00 PM

Chicago State
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at California Baptist
2:00 PM

Kansas City
at Seattle U
2:00 PM

California Baptist
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM
8
California Baptist
at Bandon Dunes Championship

Seattle U
at Bandon Dunes Championship
9
Utah Valley
at BYU at Entrada Classic

NM State
at Wildcat Invitational
10
Seattle U
at Dr. Donnis Thompson Invitational
11
12
California Baptist
at Pizza Hut Lady Thunderbird Invitational

CSU Bakersfield
at Pizza Hut Lady Thunderbird Invitational

Abilene Christian
at Kansas City
TBA
13
Grand Canyon
at Clover Cup

Grand Canyon
at GCU Invitational

Kansas City
at Omaha
5:00 PM
14
15
Kansas City
at Oklahoma State
TBA
16
Kansas City
at The Louisiana Classics

NM State
at The Louisiana Classics
17
18
Chicago State
at PVAMU Spring Invitational
19
Kansas City
at Hawkeye-El Tigre Invitational

Grand Canyon
at Hawkeye-El Tigre Invitational

Utah Valley
at Anuenue Spring Break Classic

Kansas City
vs North Dakota
TBA
20
Kansas City
at Illinois State
TBA
21
California Baptist
at Red Rocks Invitational

CSU Bakersfield
at Red Rocks Invitational

NM State
at Red Rocks Invitational

Seattle U
at Red Rocks Invitational

Grand Canyon
at Tar Heel Invitational

New Mexico
at NM State
11:00 AM
22
Utah Valley
at Golden Horseshoe Invitational
23
NM State
at Big Texan Invitational

Seattle U
at Oregon Duck Invitational
24
25
Drexel
at UT Rio Grande Valley
2:00 PM
26
California Baptist
at The Goodwin
27
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Grand Canyon
TBA

Chicago State
vs Seattle U
9:00 AM

Kansas City
vs NM State
2:00 PM
28
Kansas City
vs Seattle U
10:00 AM

UT Rio Grande Valley
vs NM State
2:00 PM

Chicago State
at Grand Canyon
5:00 PM
29
Kansas City
vs UT Rio Grande Valley
11:00 AM

NM State
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM
30
Grand Canyon
at Fresno State Classic

Seattle U
at Fresno State Classic

Utah Valley
at Fresno State Classic

Seattle U
at Redhawk Invitational
31
1
Chicago State
at Butler Spring Invitational

Northwest Mo. St.
at Kansas City
TBA
2
3
Prairie View
at UT Rio Grande Valley
10:00 AM
4
NM State
at Aggie Invitational