Composite Calendar

March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Eastern Illinois
at Chicago State
7:00 AM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at New Orleans
9:00 AM

Chicago State
vs Northern Illinois
10:00 AM

South Dakota State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
11:00 AM

Purdue Fort Wayne
at NM State
11:00 AM

Northern Colorado
at Boise State
1:00 PM

Holy Cross
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 PM

Pacific
at Seattle U
1:00 PM

Chicago State
vs Omaha
1:30 PM

Santa Clara
at Sacramento State
2:00 PM

Houston Baptist
at California Baptist
2:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Stanford
2:00 PM

Utah Valley
at San José State
2:00 PM
2
Utah Valley
at Fort Lauderdale Intercollegiate

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Gulf Coast Collegiate

Kansas City
at UTRGV Invitational

NM State
at UTRGV Invitational

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Alcorn St.
8:00 AM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Alcorn St.
12:00 PM

Holy Cross
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM
3
Chicago State
at Illinois
3:00 PM

New Mexico
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Brigham Young
6:00 PM

Pacific
at Sacramento State
6:00 PM

Holy Cross
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM
4
New Mexico
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM
5
Seattle U
at Chicago State
12:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Kansas City
5:00 PM

Kansas City
at Utah Valley
7:00 PM

California Baptist
at NM State
7:00 PM

California Baptist
at Nevada
7:00 PM

NM State
at California Baptist
7:00 PM

Chicago State
at Seattle U
8:00 PM
6
NM State
vs Golden State Invitational
TBA

UIW
at UT Rio Grande Valley
10:00 AM

North Dakota State
at Northern Colorado
2:00 PM

Chicago State
at Auburn
5:00 PM

NM State
at Texas A&M
5:30 PM

NJIT
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Pacific
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

Seattle U
at Boise State
6:30 PM

Sacramento State
at UC Irvine
7:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Santa Clara
7:00 PM

California Baptist
at Nevada
7:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Washington
7:00 PM
7
NJIT
at UT Rio Grande Valley
11:00 AM

Kansas City
at Oklahoma
12:00 PM

North Dakota State
at Northern Colorado
12:00 PM

Chicago State
at Auburn
1:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Chicago State
1:00 PM

Seattle U
at Kansas City
1:00 PM

NJIT
at UT Rio Grande Valley
2:00 PM

Pacific
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at Boise State
2:00 PM

Chicago State
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at CSU Bakersfield
2:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Santa Clara
2:00 PM

Kansas City
at Seattle U
2:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at California Baptist
2:00 PM

North Dakota State
at Northern Colorado
3:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Washington
3:00 PM

Wright St.
at Chicago State
4:00 PM

California Baptist
at Nevada
4:00 PM

Seattle U
at Boise State
5:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Santa Clara
5:00 PM

NM State
at Texas A&M
5:30 PM

California Baptist
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

Sacramento State
at UC Irvine
7:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Washington
7:00 PM
8
California Baptist
at Bandon Dunes Championship

Seattle U
at Bandon Dunes Championship

NJIT
at UT Rio Grande Valley
10:00 AM

Chicago State
at Auburn
12:00 PM

NM State
at Texas A&M
12:00 PM

North Dakota State
at Northern Colorado
12:00 PM

Seattle U
at Boise State
1:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Santa Clara
1:00 PM

California Baptist
at Nevada
1:00 PM

Pacific
at Grand Canyon
1:00 PM

Sacramento State
at UC Irvine
2:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Washington
2:00 PM
9
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Colin Montgomerie Invitational

Utah Valley
at BYU at Entrada Classic

NM State
at Wildcat Invitational
10
Seattle U
at Dr. Donnis Thompson Invitational

Chicago State
at Louisville
2:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at Nebraska
3:00 PM

Sacramento State
at San Francisco
4:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Arkansas
5:30 PM

Air Force
at Utah Valley
6:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at UC Santa Barbara
6:30 PM

California Baptist
at San Diego
7:00 PM
11
Chicago State
at Louisville
10:00 AM

Northern Colorado
at Nebraska
12:30 PM

Air Force
at Utah Valley
1:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Arkansas
2:00 PM

Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM
12
California Baptist
at Pizza Hut Lady Thunderbird Invitational

CSU Bakersfield
at Pizza Hut Lady Thunderbird Invitational

Abilene Christian
at Kansas City
1:00 PM
13
Grand Canyon
at GCU Invitational

Grand Canyon
at Clover Cup

Grand Canyon
at New Mexico
2:00 PM

Sacramento State
at Nevada
3:00 PM

Merrimack
at Seattle U
4:00 PM

Kansas City
at Omaha
5:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Baylor
5:30 PM

Texas Southern
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Boise State
at Utah Valley
6:00 PM

UC Riverside
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM

UC Davis
at California Baptist
7:00 PM

NM State
at San Diego State
7:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at San José State
7:00 PM

Chicago State
at Hawaii
10:30 PM
14
Ball State
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

Boise State
at Utah Valley
1:00 PM

Denver
at Grand Canyon
1:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Baylor
2:00 PM

Sacramento State
at Nevada
2:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at San José State
2:00 PM

Merrimack
at Seattle U
2:00 PM

Boise State
at Utah Valley
4:00 PM

Texas Southern
at UT Rio Grande Valley
5:00 PM

Merrimack
at Seattle U
5:00 PM

Chicago State
at Hawaii
5:30 PM

UC Davis
at California Baptist
6:00 PM

UC Riverside
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM

NM State
at San Diego State
7:00 PM

Chicago State
at Hawaii
8:30 PM
15
Texas Southern
at UT Rio Grande Valley
11:00 AM

Grand Canyon
at Baylor
12:00 PM

Boise State
at Utah Valley
12:00 PM

UC Riverside
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at San José State
1:00 PM

Merrimack
at Seattle U
1:00 PM

Sacramento State
at Nevada
2:00 PM

UC Davis
at California Baptist
2:00 PM

NM State
at San Diego State
2:00 PM

Kansas City
at Oklahoma State
4:00 PM

Chicago State
at Hawaii
5:30 PM
16
Kansas City
at The Louisiana Classics

NM State
at The Louisiana Classics

Chicago State
at Prairie View A&M Spring Invitational
17
Sacramento State
at Saint Mary's
4:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at CSUN
4:00 PM

NM State
at Abilene Christian
5:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
5:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Utah
6:00 PM
18
Chicago State
at San Diego
3:00 PM

NM State
at Abilene Christian
5:00 PM

Fordham
at California Baptist
7:00 PM
19
Kansas City
at Hawkeye-El Tigre Invitational

Grand Canyon
at Hawkeye-El Tigre Invitational

Utah Valley
at Anuenue Spring Break Classic

Kansas City
vs North Dakota
1:00 PM
20
Kansas City
at Illinois State
11:00 AM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Seattle U
5:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Utah Valley
6:00 PM

Sacramento State
at NM State
6:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at California Baptist
7:00 PM

Chicago State
at Grand Canyon
7:00 PM
21
Grand Canyon
at Tar Heel Invitational

California Baptist
at Red Rocks Invitational

CSU Bakersfield
at Red Rocks Invitational

NM State
at Red Rocks Invitational

Seattle U
at Red Rocks Invitational

Seattle U
at UC Riverside
TBA

New Mexico
at NM State
11:00 AM

CSU Bakersfield
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

Sacramento State
at NM State
2:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Seattle U
3:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at California Baptist
6:00 PM

Chicago State
at Grand Canyon
7:00 PM
22
Utah Valley
at Golden Horseshoe Invitational

Sacramento State
at NM State
11:00 AM

CSU Bakersfield
at Utah Valley
12:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at California Baptist
1:00 PM

Chicago State
at Grand Canyon
1:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Seattle U
1:00 PM
23
NM State
at Big Texan Invitational

Seattle U
at Oregon Duck Invitational

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Big Texan Invitational

Boise State
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at Azusa Pacific
3:30 PM
24
Eastern Illinois
at Chicago State
2:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at UIW
5:30 PM

California Baptist
at Cal State Fullerton
7:00 PM

Pepperdine
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM

NM State
at Arizona
7:00 PM
25
Drexel
at UT Rio Grande Valley
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at Portland
2:00 PM

UNLV
at Grand Canyon
3:00 PM

Seattle U
at UC Irvine
3:00 PM

Saint Mary's
at Sacramento State
7:00 PM
26
California Baptist
at The Goodwin
27
Chicago State
vs Seattle U
9:00 AM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Grand Canyon
1:00 PM

Kansas City
vs NM State
1:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Chicago State
2:00 PM

NM State
at Northern Colorado
2:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Seattle U
at Sacramento State
7:00 PM

California Baptist
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM
28
Kansas City
vs Seattle U
10:00 AM

Utah Valley
at Chicago State
1:00 PM

NM State
at Northern Colorado
1:00 PM

Chicago State
at Grand Canyon
1:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
vs NM State
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at Sacramento State
3:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at UT Rio Grande Valley
5:00 PM

California Baptist
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM
29
Utah Valley
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

Grand Canyon
at UT Rio Grande Valley
11:00 AM

Kansas City
vs UT Rio Grande Valley
11:00 AM

NM State
at Northern Colorado
12:00 PM

Seattle U
at Sacramento State
1:00 PM

California Baptist
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 PM

NM State
at Grand Canyon
1:00 PM
30
Seattle U
at Redhawk Invitational

Chicago State
at Butler Spring Invitational

Grand Canyon
at Fresno State Classic

Seattle U
at Fresno State Classic

Utah Valley
at Fresno State Classic

NM State
at Air Force
1:00 PM
31
Grand Canyon
at UNLV
3:00 PM

Lewis-Clark St.
at Seattle U
3:00 PM

Notre Dame
at Chicago State
4:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at UTSA
5:30 PM

Sacramento State
at Stanford
7:00 PM

Loyola Marymount
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM
1
Northwest Mo. St.
at Kansas City
1:00 PM

Lewis-Clark St.
at Seattle U
1:00 PM

Chicago State
at Eastern Illinois
2:00 PM
2
3
Prairie View
at UT Rio Grande Valley
8:00 AM

Prairie View
at UT Rio Grande Valley
12:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Chicago State
2:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at Utah Valley
6:00 PM

Sacramento State
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM

Seattle U
at California Baptist
7:00 PM

NM State
at Grand Canyon
7:00 PM
4
NM State
at Aggie Invitational

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Chicago State
1:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at California Baptist
6:00 PM

Sacramento State
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM

NM State
at Grand Canyon
7:00 PM