Composite Calendar

February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
Western New Mexico
at NM State
1:00 PM
27
NM State
at Arizona Intercollegiate

Crowley's Ridge
at Kansas City
6:00 PM
28
29
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
11:00 AM

Utah Valley
at California Baptist
12:00 PM

California Baptist
at Utah Valley
7:00 PM
30
Grand Canyon
at Northern Arizona
3:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at NM State
7:00 PM

NM State
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM
31
NM State
at UNLV
TBA

Hawaii
vs NM State
TBA

Valparaiso
at Chicago State
11:00 AM
1
Air Force
at Colorado Sprint Championships
12:00 p.m. MT

Grand Canyon
at UNLV
10:00 a.m. PT

Idaho
at Seattle U
1:00 p.m. PT

UC San Diego
at California Baptist
12:00 p.m. PT

Grand Canyon
at UNLV
TBA

Idaho
at Seattle U
1:00 p.m. PT

Northern Arizona
at Lumberjack Diving Invite #2
All Day

UC San Diego
at California Baptist
12:00 p.m. PT

UC Riverside
vs NM State
TBA

Pacific
vs NM State
TBA

Kansas City
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

North Dakota
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

San Francisco
at Grand Canyon
11:00 AM

Chicago State
at Kansas City
1:00 PM

NM State
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM

California Baptist
at Seattle U
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at California Baptist
2:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
2:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at NM State
7:00 PM
2
Kansas City
at Nebraska
4:30 PM
3
4
Wichita St.
at Kansas City
11:30 AM
5
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
at UT Rio Grande Valley
11:00 AM

California Baptist
at CSU Bakersfield
12:00 PM
6
Wyoming
at Air Force Diving Invitational
TBA

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

NM State
at Chicago State
6:00 PM

Kansas City
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Chicago State
at NM State
6:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
7
California Baptist
at Air Force Diving Invitational
TBA

California Baptist
at Air Force Diving Event
TBA

Colorado State
at Northern Colorado
5:00 p.m. MT

NM State
at Idaho
4:00 p.m. PT

Seattle U
at Montana State
10:00 AM

Grand Canyon
at Stanford
2:00 PM
8
Air Force
at Air Force Diving Invitational
All Day

Grand Canyon
vs Pacific
TBA

Chicago State
at Purdue
9:00 AM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

Chicago State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
11:00 AM

Chicago State
vs IUPUI
1:00 PM

Seattle U
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

California Baptist
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM

Kansas City
at NM State
2:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Seattle U
3:00 PM

NM State
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
9
Seattle U
at Montana
TBA
10
California Baptist
at Anteater Invitational

Grand Canyon
at Anteater Invitational

Seattle U
at SUU Pat Hicks Invitational

Utah Valley
at SUU Pat Hicks Invitational

California Baptist
at Battle at the Rock

CSU Bakersfield
at Battle at the Rock

Grand Canyon
at Battle at the Rock

Utah Valley
at Battle at the Rock
11
12
13
Grand Canyon
at Kansas City
5:00 PM

Utah Valley
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Chicago State
6:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Utah Valley
6:00 PM

Westcliff
at California Baptist
6:00 PM

Seattle U
at NM State
7:00 PM

Kansas City
at Grand Canyon
7:00 PM

NM State
at Seattle U
7:00 PM

Westcliff
at California Baptist
8:00 PM

Chicago State
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM
14
Chicago State
at Western Carolina
2:00 PM

Texas Southern
at NM State
3:00 PM

Northern Colorado
vs Houston Baptist
4:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Abilene Christian
5:00 PM

Creighton
at Seattle U
5:00 PM

Kansas State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Oklahoma State
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

UC Santa Barbara
at Sacramento State
6:00 PM

California Baptist
at Pacific
6:00 PM

Washington State
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM
15
NM State
at Abilene Christian
TBA

UT Permian Basin
vs NM State
TBA

Northern Ky.
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

Chicago State
at Western Carolina
12:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Abilene Christian
12:00 PM

Texas Southern
at NM State
12:00 PM

Kansas State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
1:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Chicago State
1:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Kansas City
1:00 PM

Kansas City
at Creighton
2:00 PM

Oklahoma State
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM

NM State
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

Washington State
at CSU Bakersfield
2:00 PM

California Baptist
at Pacific
2:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at Texas Tech
3:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Abilene Christian
3:00 PM

Texas Southern
at NM State
3:00 PM

UC Santa Barbara
at Sacramento State
3:00 PM

Creighton
at Seattle U
3:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Seattle U
3:00 PM

Utah Valley
at NM State
4:00 PM

Seattle U
vs Weber State
4:00 PM

Seattle U
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Chicago State
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

Kansas City
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM
16
Prairie State College
at Chicago State
8:00 AM

Houston Baptist
vs Northern Colorado
10:00 AM

Chicago State
at Western Carolina
11:00 AM

Texas Southern
at NM State
11:00 AM

Utah Valley
at Abilene Christian
12:00 PM

Oklahoma State
at Grand Canyon
12:00 PM

Kansas State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
1:00 PM

Washington State
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 PM

Creighton
at Seattle U
1:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at Texas Tech
2:00 PM

UC Santa Barbara
at Sacramento State
2:00 PM

California Baptist
at Pacific
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at UNLV
3:00 PM
17
Utah Valley
at Battle at Boulder Creek

California Baptist
at Pacific
1:00 PM

Kansas State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM
18
UT Permian Basin
at UT Rio Grande Valley
11:00 AM

Oregon
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM
19
California Baptist
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Loyola Marymount
7:00 PM

Seattle U
at UC Riverside
7:00 PM

Kansas City
at California Baptist
7:00 PM
20
Grand Canyon
at John A. Burns Intercollegiate

Utah Valley
at Portland
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

Milwaukee
at Sacramento State
6:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Utah Valley
7:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Seattle U
8:00 PM

Utah Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM
21
NM State
at Wyoming Desert Classic

Seattle U
at Wyoming Cowboy Classic

Kansas City
at Rio Verde Collegiate Invitational

NM State
vs HEB Tournament of Champions
TBA

UT Rio Grande Valley
vs HEB Tournament of Champions
TBA

Chicago State
vs Omaha
9:00 AM

Oral Roberts
at Kansas City
12:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Portland
12:00 PM

Seattle U
vs USC
2:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Oklahoma State
3:00 PM

Chicago State
at Western Michigan
3:00 PM

Iona
at NM State
3:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at New Mexico
3:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Portland
3:00 PM

CSUN
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

Milwaukee
at Sacramento State
6:00 PM

San Francisco
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM

UC Riverside
at California Baptist
7:00 PM
22
California Baptist
at GCU Invitational

CSU Bakersfield
at GCU Invitational

Grand Canyon
at GCU Invitational

Seattle U
at GCU Invitational

Utah Valley
at GCU Invitational

Illinois State
at Chicago State
9:00 AM

Chicago State
vs Dartmouth
10:00 AM

California Baptist
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

NM State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
11:00 AM

Seattle U
at Gonzaga
11:00 AM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Oklahoma State
12:00 PM

Iona
at NM State
12:00 PM

Dartmouth
vs Chicago State
1:00 PM

Seattle U
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM

Chicago State
at California Baptist
2:00 PM

Iona
at NM State
3:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at New Mexico
3:00 PM

Milwaukee
at Sacramento State
3:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Portland
3:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Baylor
5:00 PM

Fordham
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at NM State
7:00 PM

San Francisco
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM

California Baptist
at UC Riverside
7:00 PM

Seattle U
at San Diego
7:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Seattle U
8:00 PM
23
Chicago State
at Alabama State Spring Classic

Grand Canyon
vs Omaha
10:00 AM

CSUN
at Grand Canyon
10:00 AM

Chicago State
vs Indiana State
11:00 AM

Iona
at NM State
11:00 AM

Southern Ill.
vs Seattle U
11:00 AM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Oklahoma State
12:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at New Mexico
12:00 PM

Milwaukee
at Sacramento State
12:00 PM

San Francisco
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 PM

Fordham
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM

UC Riverside
at California Baptist
2:00 PM
24
California Baptist
at The Joust

Kansas City
at Border Olympics

Seattle U
at The Joust

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Border Olympics

NM State
at The Gold Rush
25
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Houston
5:30 PM

NM State
at Arizona State
6:30 PM
26
Lamar
at UT Rio Grande Valley
10:00 AM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Baylor
5:30 PM

California Baptist
at Utah Valley
6:00 PM

Utah Valley
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
27
CSU Bakersfield
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at NM State
6:00 PM

Santa Clara
at Sacramento State
6:00 PM

NM State
at Grand Canyon
7:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM
28
Chicago State
vs Northern Illinois
10:00 AM

Green Bay
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

Seattle U
at Air Force
12:00 PM

Pacific
at Seattle U
5:00 PM

South Dakota State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Purdue Fort Wayne
at NM State
6:00 PM

Santa Clara
at Sacramento State
6:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at Boise State
6:30 PM

Houston Baptist
at California Baptist
7:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Stanford
7:00 PM

Utah Valley
at San José State
7:00 PM
29
Seattle U
vs Northern Colorado
TBA

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Nicholls St.
11:00 AM

Kansas City
at Chicago State
12:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at UT Rio Grande Valley
12:00 PM

Purdue Fort Wayne
at NM State
12:00 PM

Chicago State
vs Omaha
1:30 PM

South Dakota State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
2:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at Boise State
2:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at NM State
2:00 PM

Holy Cross
at CSU Bakersfield
2:00 PM

Pacific
at Seattle U
2:00 PM

Utah Valley
at San José State
2:00 PM

Purdue Fort Wayne
at NM State
3:00 PM

Santa Clara
at Sacramento State
3:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Stanford
3:00 PM

California Baptist
at Seattle U
3:00 PM

Houston Baptist
at California Baptist
4:00 PM

South Dakota State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
5:00 PM

Northern Colorado
at Boise State
5:00 PM

Pacific
at Seattle U
5:00 PM

Utah Valley
at San José State
5:00 PM

Chicago State
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

NM State
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM

Seattle U
at California Baptist
8:00 PM