Composite Calendar

January 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
University of Science and Arts of Oklahoma
at Kansas City
1:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Oregon State
1:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Texas Tech
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at Cal State Fullerton
3:00 PM

Northern New Mexico
at NM State
4:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at California
8:00 PM
30
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Oklahoma
5:00 PM

Chicago State
at Missouri
6:00 PM
31
CSU Bakersfield
at UC Riverside
3:00 PM
1
2
San Jose State
at CSU Bakersfield
10:30 a.m. PT

Northern Arizona
at Arizona
All Day

Northern Arizona
at Northwestern
All Day

Seattle U
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Chicago State
6:00 PM

California Baptist
at NM State
6:00 PM

Chicago State
at Utah Valley
6:00 PM

Kansas City
at Seattle U
7:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
3
4
UC San Diego
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 p.m. PT

Incarnate Word
at California Baptist
12:00 p.m. PT

Loyola Marymount
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 p.m. PT

Incarnate Word
at California Baptist
12:00 p.m. PT

UC San Diego
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 p.m. PT

Loyola Marymount
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 p.m. PT

CSU Pueblo
at NM State
11:30 a.m. MT

California Baptist
at UT Rio Grande Valley
11:00 AM

Seattle U
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

Kansas City
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM

Chicago State
at Seattle U
3:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM

NM State
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
5
6
7
8
CSU Bakersfield
at California Baptist
7:00 PM

California Baptist
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM
9
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Kansas City
5:00 PM

NM State
at Chicago State
6:00 PM

Kansas City
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Chicago State
at NM State
7:00 PM
10
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at California Baptist
TBA

Denver
at Wyoming
4:00 p.m. MT

UNLV
at UC Santa Barbara
TBA

Incarnate Word
at Air Force
4:00 p.m. MT

Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at California Baptist
12:00 p.m. PT
11
UC Santa Cruz
at CSU Bakersfield
12:00 p.m. PT

Whitworth College
at Seattle U
TBA

BYU
at Grand Canyon
12:00 p.m. MT

UC Santa Cruz
at CSU Bakersfield
12:00 p.m. PT

Whitworth College
at Seattle U
TBA

BYU
at Grand Canyon
12:00 p.m. MT

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

NM State
at Kansas City
1:00 PM

Seattle U
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at California Baptist
2:00 PM

Kansas City
at NM State
4:00 PM

Chicago State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

California Baptist
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Seattle U
8:00 PM
12
13
14
15
16
Wyoming
at California Baptist
1:00 p.m. PT

Wyoming
at California Baptist
1:00 p.m. PT

Seattle U
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Chicago State
6:00 PM

Chicago State
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

Utah Valley
at NM State
6:00 PM

NM State
at Utah Valley
7:00 PM

Kansas City
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Seattle U
8:00 PM
17
California Baptist
at UCLA Diving Invite
TBA

UNLV
at UCLA Diving Invite
TBA

California Baptist
at Air Force
4:00 p.m. MT

Seattle U
at Air Force
4:00 p.m. MT

California Baptist
at UCLA Diving Invite
All Day

NM State
at UCLA Diving Invite
All Day

Seattle U
vs Northern Colorado
5:00 p.m. MT

Seattle U
vs California Baptist
5:00 p.m. MT

Seattle U
at Air Force
5:00 p.m. MT

Northern Arizona
at UCLA Diving Invite
All Day

Bethesda
at California Baptist
5:00 PM
18
CSU Bakersfield
at Fresno Pacific
12:00 p.m. PT

Wyoming
at UNLV
noon PT

Seattle U
at Air Force
noon MT

Wyoming
at UNLV
TBA

CSU Bakersfield
at Fresno Pacific
12:00 p.m. PT

Northern Colorado
vs California Baptist
TBA

Northern Colorado
at Air Force
TBA

Idaho
at George Fox
TBA

Northern Arizona
at Dixie State
TBA

CSU Bakersfield
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Abilene Christian
11:00 AM

Utah Valley
at UT Rio Grande Valley
12:00 PM

Kansas City
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at NM State
2:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

Chicago State
at CSU Bakersfield
3:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

NM State
at Seattle U
8:00 PM
19
20
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Texas Tech
8:00 AM
21
22
California Baptist
at Chicago State
6:00 PM

Chicago State
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
23
UT Rio Grande Valley
at NM State
6:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Utah Valley
6:00 PM

Seattle U
at Grand Canyon
7:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Seattle U
7:00 PM

Utah Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM
24
Boise State
at Northern Arizona
TBA
25
California Baptist
at Socal Ryder Cup

California Baptist
at Grand Canyon
1:00 p.m. MT

Simon Fraser
at Seattle U
TBA

California Baptist
at Grand Canyon
1:00 p.m. PT

California Baptist
at Grand Canyon
1:00 p.m. MT

NM State
at New Mexico
12:00 p.m. MT

California Baptist
at Kansas City
1:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Seattle U
3:00 PM

NM State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

Cal Poly
vs Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

Kansas City
at California Baptist
8:00 PM

Seattle U
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM
26
27
NM State
at Arizona Intercollegiate

Crowley's Ridge
at Kansas City
6:00 PM
28
29
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
11:00 AM

Utah Valley
at California Baptist
12:00 PM

California Baptist
at Utah Valley
7:00 PM
30
Grand Canyon
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at NM State
7:00 PM

NM State
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM
31
NM State
at UNLV
TBA

Hawaii
vs NM State
TBA
1
UC San Diego
at California Baptist
12:00 p.m. PT

Grand Canyon
at UNLV
10:00 a.m. PT

Air Force
at Colorado Sprint Championships
12:00 p.m. MT

Idaho
at Seattle U
1:00 p.m. PT

UC San Diego
at California Baptist
12:00 p.m. PT

Idaho
at Seattle U
1:00 p.m. PT

Grand Canyon
at UNLV
TBA

Northern Arizona
at Lumberjack Diving Invite #2
All Day

UC Riverside
vs NM State
TBA

Pacific
vs NM State
TBA

Kansas City
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

Chicago State
at Kansas City
1:00 PM

NM State
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at California Baptist
2:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at CSU Bakersfield
2:00 PM

California Baptist
at Seattle U
2:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at NM State
7:00 PM