Composite Calendar

December 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
TBD
vs Chicago State
12:00 PM

Kansas City
at Missouri State
1:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Colorado State
2:30 PM
2
North Carolina Central
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM
3
Sam Houston State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Idaho State
at Utah Valley
6:00 PM

UTEP
at NM State
7:00 PM

Mount St. Mary's
at Grand Canyon
7:00 PM

UIW
at Seattle U
8:00 PM

UC Santa Barbara
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM
4
CSU Bakersfield
at U.S. Open
All Day

Grand Canyon
at U.S. Open
All Day

Wyoming
at U.S. Open
All Day

CSU Bakersfield
at U.S. Open
All Day

Grand Canyon
at U.S. Open
7:00 p.m. ET

Kansas City
at Omaha
6:00 PM

UIC
at Chicago State
6:00 PM

Kansas City
at Iowa State
6:00 PM

Western New Mexico
at NM State
6:00 PM

Chicago State
at SIUE
6:30 PM

Weber State
at Utah Valley
7:00 PM

UC Riverside
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
5
California Baptist
at UC Riverside
8:00 PM
6
Seattle U
at Husky Invite
All Day

Air Force
at Utah Diving Invitational
All Day

Seattle U
at Husky Invite
All Day

Idaho
at Husky Invite
All Day

Chicago State
at Tennessee State
11:00 AM

Sacramento State
at Seattle U
12:00 PM

Mid-America Christian
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Portland State
8:00 PM
7
CSU Bakersfield
at Ole Miss
12:00 PM

Texas A&M International
at UT Rio Grande Valley
1:00 PM

Western Illinois
at Chicago State
1:00 PM

Weber State
at NM State
1:00 PM

NM State
vs Washington State
1:00 PM

Montana
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Southern Utah
2:00 PM

Pacific
at CSU Bakersfield
3:00 PM

California Baptist
at UC Irvine
8:00 PM

Portland
at Seattle U
8:00 PM
8
Missouri
at Kansas City
1:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at Portland
3:00 PM

Long Beach State
at Seattle U
3:00 PM

Liberty
at Grand Canyon
4:30 PM
9
10
Kansas City
at McNeese State
5:30 PM

NM State
at Denver
7:00 PM
11
Westcliff
at CSU Bakersfield
3:00 PM
12
Texas A&M Corpus Christi
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

Northern Iowa
at Grand Canyon
7:00 PM
13
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Creighton
6:00 PM

California Baptist
at Cal State Fullerton
8:00 PM
14
CSU Bakersfield
at Fresno State
12:00 p.m. PT

Chicago State
at Western Michigan
12:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Brigham Young
2:00 PM

UC Santa Barbara
at CSU Bakersfield
2:00 PM

Kansas State
at Kansas City
2:30 PM

Kansas City
vs Kansas
3:00 PM

Warner Pacific
at Seattle U
3:00 PM

NM State
at New Mexico
5:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Idaho
5:00 PM

Northern Arizona
at Utah Valley
7:30 PM

Bethune-Cookman
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
15
California Baptist
at UNLV Invite
TBA

UNLV
at UNLV Invite
TBA

California Baptist
at UNLV Invite
TBA

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Omaha
11:30 AM
16
NM State
at Incarnate Word
All Day

UNLV
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

California Baptist
at Idaho State
7:00 PM

NM State
at New Mexico
7:00 PM
17
California Baptist
at UNLV Invite
All Day

Utah Valley
at Weber State
5:00 PM

Toledo
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

Oral Roberts
at Chicago State
6:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at New Mexico
7:00 PM

Seattle U
at Washington
9:00 PM
18
Arizona State
at NM State
11:00 AM

Chicago State
at Evansville
5:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Wyoming
7:00 PM

UAPB
at NM State
7:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at USC
8:00 PM

Southern University
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
19
Northern Illinois
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

UC Santa Barbara
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

San Diego State
at California Baptist
7:00 PM

Montana State
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM
20
Eastern Washington
at Kansas City
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at Cal Poly
2:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
vs Long Beach State
5:30 PM
21
Liberty
at Kansas City
12:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Texas Tech
12:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
vs Nevada
1:00 PM

Utah State
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Long Beach State
5:00 PM

Eastern Illinois
at Grand Canyon
6:00 PM

Florida A&M
at Seattle U
8:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Cal Poly
8:00 PM
22
Chicago State
at Indiana State
12:00 PM

NM State
vs Mississippi State
1:00 PM

Whittier
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM

Kansas City
at South Dakota
2:30 PM

Mississippi Valley State
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
23
Long Beach State
at Seattle U
4:00 PM
24
25
26
27
28
NM State
at Abilene Christian
11:00 AM

Chicago State
at Valparaiso
12:00 PM

Ottawa (Ariz.)
at Utah Valley
12:30 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Kansas State
1:00 PM

Antelope Valley
at Utah Valley
3:00 PM

Seattle U
at Saint Mary's
6:00 PM

Ottawa (Ariz.)
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
29
University of Science and Arts of Oklahoma
at Kansas City
1:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Oregon State
1:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Texas Tech
2:00 PM

Seattle U
at Cal State Fullerton
3:00 PM

Northern New Mexico
at NM State
4:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at California
8:00 PM
30
UT Rio Grande Valley
at Oklahoma
5:00 PM

Chicago State
at Missouri
6:00 PM
31
CSU Bakersfield
at UC Riverside
3:00 PM
1
2
San Jose State
at CSU Bakersfield
10:30 a.m. PT

Northern Arizona
at Arizona
All Day

Northern Arizona
at Northwestern
All Day

Seattle U
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Chicago State
6:00 PM

California Baptist
at NM State
6:00 PM

Chicago State
at Utah Valley
6:00 PM

Kansas City
at Seattle U
7:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at California Baptist
8:00 PM
3
4
UC San Diego
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 p.m. PT

Incarnate Word
at California Baptist
12:00 p.m. PT

Loyola Marymount
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 p.m. PT

Incarnate Word
at California Baptist
12:00 p.m. PT

UC San Diego
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 p.m. PT

Loyola Marymount
at CSU Bakersfield
1:00 p.m. PT

CSU Pueblo
at NM State
11:30 a.m. MT

California Baptist
at UT Rio Grande Valley
11:00 AM

Seattle U
at Chicago State
11:00 AM

Kansas City
at Utah Valley
2:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Grand Canyon
2:00 PM

Chicago State
at Seattle U
3:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

Grand Canyon
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM

NM State
at California Baptist
8:00 PM