Composite Calendar

August 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Grand Canyon
at Stetson
5:00 PM

Utah Valley
at Michigan State
5:00 PM

Chicago State
at Northern Iowa
5:00 PM

Holy Cross
at California Baptist
5:30 PM

Miami (Fla.)
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Pacific
8:00 PM

Washington State
at Seattle U
8:00 PM
23
Abilene Christian
at NM State
4:00 PM

Indiana State
at Kansas City
6:00 PM
24
Alabama State
at UT Rio Grande Valley
6:00 PM
25
Grand Canyon
at Florida Atlantic
11:00 AM

Utah Valley
at Michigan
12:00 PM

Illinois State
at Kansas City
12:00 PM

Green Bay
at Chicago State
12:00 PM

Wyoming
at NM State
12:00 PM

Idaho
at CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM

California Baptist
at UC Riverside
8:30 PM
26
Seattle U
at Washington
8:00 PM
27
28
29
UTEP
at Grand Canyon
8:00 PM

UC Riverside
at CSU Bakersfield
8:00 PM

James Madison
at Seattle U
8:00 PM
30
Kansas City
at Mizzou XC Opener
5 p.m. CT

UT Rio Grande Valley
at UIW Opener
8:30 p.m. CT

Seattle U
at Washington Dual

Butler
vs NM State
8:30 AM

UT Rio Grande Valley
vs Radford
9:00 AM

Seattle U
vs San Francisco
10:00 AM

Utah Valley
vs Marquette
10:00 AM

Chicago State
at Colorado State
11:00 AM

California Baptist
vs UIC
11:00 AM

CSU Bakersfield
vs Nevada
11:00 AM

Purdue Fort Wayne
at Chicago State
12:00 PM

NM State
at Boise State
12:00 PM

California Baptist
at IUPUI
2:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
vs Elon
3:00 PM

Seattle U
vs Southern Miss.
3:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
vs Bethune-Cookman
3:30 PM

Grand Canyon
vs New Mexico
4:30 PM

UNLV
at California Baptist
4:30 PM

UIW
at UMBC
5:00 PM

Cal Poly
at Utah Valley
5:00 PM

NM State
at Auburn
6:00 PM

Kansas
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

Kansas City
at Missouri State
6:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
6:00 PM

Eastern Illinois
at Kansas City
6:00 PM

Wofford
at Houston Baptist
6:30 PM

Utah Valley
at Brigham Young
7:30 PM

Cal Poly
at Utah Valley
7:30 PM

California Baptist
at Idaho
8:00 PM

Sacramento State
at San José State
8:00 PM

Northern Ky.
at Grand Canyon
8:00 PM

San Francisco
at Seattle U
8:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
at Sacramento State
8:30 PM

UNLV
at UC Santa Barbara
8:30 PM
31
Grand Canyon
at Arizona Dual
6:45 a.m. PT

California Baptist
at Mark Covert Classic
7:30 a.m. PT

CSU Bakersfield
at Mark Covert Classic
8 a.m. PT

NM State
at Lobo Invitational
9:35 a.m. MT

Utah Valley
at UVU Invitational

NM State
vs Tennessee State
10:00 AM

Grand Canyon
vs Rutgers
10:00 AM

Chicago State
vs Oklahoma
11:00 AM

Utah Valley
vs Boise State
12:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
vs Canisius
12:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
at Houston Baptist
1:30 PM

Air Force
at Army West Point
5:00 PM

Chicago State
vs California
5:00 PM

California Baptist
vs Eastern Washington
5:30 PM

Grand Canyon
at Northern Colorado
7:00 PM

Seattle U
at Denver
7:00 PM