BakersfieldChicago StateGrand CanyonKansas CityNew Mexico StateSeattle UTexas-Pan AmericanUtah Valley
All-Academic Honors for Spring Sports Announced
Courtesy: WAC

DENVER -- The 2012 academic all-WAC baseball, softball, men’s and women’s golf, men’s and women’s tennis and men’s and women’s outdoor track and field teams have been announced in addition to the academic all-WAC freshmen/transfer teams for all sports. A total of 312 spring student-athletes were named to the list, while 320 freshmen and transfers were added for a total of 632 student-athletes. To be eligible, a student-athlete must have completed at least one academic year, have at least a 3.00 cumulative grade point average and have participated in at least 50 percent of the team’s contests. The following is a list of the spring sport honorees:

BASEBALL

Fresno State
Jake Alvarez, So.
Gene Escat, Sr.
Taylor Garrison, Sr.
Trent Garrison, Sr.
Justin Haley, Jr.
Pat Hutcheson, Sr.
Cody Kendall, Sr.
J.D. Salles, So.
Kenny Wise, Sr.
Austin Wynns, Jr.

Hawai‘i
Breland Almadova , Jr.
Jarrett Arakawa, So.
Garrett Champion, Sr.
Pi’ikea Kitamura, Jr.
Matt Sisto, Sr.
Zack Swasey, Sr.

Louisiana Tech
Sam Alvis, So.
Kyle Arnsberg, Sr.
Taylor Burch, Jr.
Caleb Dudley, Sr.
Justin Gordey, Sr.
Jeb Stefan, Sr.
Taylor Terrasas, Sr.
Alex Williams, Jr.

Nevada
Timothy Culligan, Sr.
Matt Gardner, Sr.
Tom Jameson, Jr.
Brett Jones, Sr.
Brooks Klein, Jr.
Joe Kohan, Sr.
Troy Marks, Sr.
Jayson McClaren, Sr.
Jamison Rowe, Jr.
Garrett Yrigoyen, Sr.

New Mexico State
Ryan Beck, Jr.
Scott Coffman, Sr.
Bryan Karraker, Sr.
Tanner Rust, So.
Tim Torsney, Jr., So.
Zach Voight, Sr.

Sacramento State
Derrick Chung, Sr.
David Del Grande, So.
Hunter Greenwood, So.
Justin Higley, So.
Tyler Hoelzen, Jr.
Trevor Paine, Sr.

San Jose State
Anthony Bona, Sr.
Michael Gerlach, Jr.
Tim Quiery, Jr.


SOFTBALL

Brigham Young

Tori Almond, So.
Carly Duckworth, So.
Bailie Hicken, Jr.
Alexandra Hudson, Jr.
Tiffany Messerschmidt, Sr.
Stacie Toney, Sr.

Fresno State
Stesha Brazil, So.
Vonnie Martin, So.
Courtney Moore, Sr.
Michelle Moses, Sr.
Brooke Ortiz, So.
Kaylan Pollard, Sr.

Hawai‘i
Alexandra Aguirre, Sr.
Jessica Iwata, Jr.
Sharla Kliebenstein, So.
Kelly Majam, Sr.
Dara Pagaduan, Sr.
Stephanie Ricketts, Sr.
Sarah  Robinson, Sr.
Jazmine Zamora, So.

Louisiana Tech
Janna Frandrup, Sr.
Kendra Harmon, Gr.
Katelynn Hill, Jr.
Michelle Jones, Sr.
Erin Kipp, Jr.
Meghan Knowles, Jr.

Nevada
Chelsea Barilli, Jr.
Megan Fincher, Jr.
Lauren Lastrapes, Jr.
Sara Parsons, So.
Sam Puzey, Jr.
Kortnee Wiley, Sr.

New Mexico State
Brittany Clifton, Sr.
Teresa Conrad, Jr.
Kristi Covarubia, Jr.
Tiare Jennings, Sr.
Tehani Kaaihue, Jr.
Alexandra Newman, Jr.
Amber Olive, Jr.

San Jose State
Cheryl Freitas, Jr.
Breanna Lopez, Sr.
Amanda Pridmore, Jr.
Lauren Shanks, Sr.
Alex Stange, Sr.

Utah State
Christina Cummings, So.
Tatem Day, Sr.
Annie Thomas, So.
Shelbi Tyteca, Jr.


MEN’S GOLF

Fresno State

Rufie Fessler, Jr.
Nate Jessup, So.
Keenan Nelson, So.
Brian Sunker, Sr.

Idaho
Justin Kadin, Sr.
Stefan Richardson, Sr.

Louisiana Tech
Jonathan Bale, Sr.
Cody Blankenship, Sr.
Patrick Blunt, Gr.
Sam Forgan, Jr.
Jack Lempke, Jr.
Cody Santone, Sr.
Travis Wilmore, So.

New Mexico State
Miko Alejandro, Sr.
Derek Baade, Jr.
Cosme Beamonte, Jr.
Gaston De La Torre, Sr.
Zachery Fullerton, Sr.
Justin Shin, Jr.
Brett Walker, So.

San Jose State
Justin Estrada, So.

Utah State
Tanner Higham, So.


WOMEN’S GOLF

Fresno State

Hillary Billingsley, So.
Krysta Clark, So.
Louisia Lies, Sr.
Shaylee Yano, Jr.

Hawai‘i
Brigitte Baker, Jr.
Ka‘ili Britos, Jr.
Charlee Kapiioho, So.
Erika Lundberg, Sr.
Liana Otake, So.
Madeleine Ystrom, So.

Idaho
Rachel Choi, So.
Kayla Mortellaro, Sr.
Teo Poplawski, Sr.

Nevada
Alex Borcherts, Sr.
Louise Yi, Jr.

New Mexico State
Amelie Buhl, So.
Mieke Canan, So.
Ashley Elias, Sr.
Cheryl Lo, Sr.
Demi Mak, So.

San Jose State
Tiffany Nichols, So.
Madeleine Ziegert, Sr.


MEN’S TENNIS

Fresno State

David Ayoun, Sr.
Remi Boutillier, Sr.
Jean-Charles Diame, Sr.

Hawai‘i
Dmytro Kovalyov, Jr.
Jared Spiker, So.

Idaho
Mohammad Akbar, Jr.
Taylor Bieberle, Jr.
Filip Fichtel, Jr.
Jake Knox, Jr.
Dmitry Perevoshchikov, So.

Nevada
Wessim Derbel, Sr.

New Mexico State
Matej Stakne, Sr.
Marc Westgate, So.

Utah State
Fredrik Peterson, So.
Sven Poslusny, Jr.
Andrew Whiting, Jr.
Lenny Whiting, Sr.


WOMEN’S TENNIS

Fresno State

Marianne Jodoin, So.
Olga Kirpicheva, Jr.
Melissa McQueen, Jr.
Bianca Modoc, Jr.
Tanya Murtagh, So.
Laura Pola, Sr.

Hawai‘i
Barbara Pinterova, Sr.
Katarina Poljakova, Jr.
Aglae Van den Bergh, Sr.

Idaho
Annamaria Gould, Sr.
Molly Knox, Sr.
Victoria Lozano, So.

Louisiana Tech
Maartje de Wit, Sr.
Alena Erofeyeva, Sr.
Vivian ten Dolle, Jr.

Nevada
Gabriela Eufrasio, So.
Emma Verberne, Jr.

New Mexico State
Ros-Polly Nguyen, So.
Ginet Pinero, Jr.
Natalia Salum, Sr.
Manon Sylvain, Sr.
Jodie Williams, Jr.
Annemieke Witte, So.

San Jose State
Sabastiani Leon Chao, So.
Chau Truong, Jr.

Utah State
Romina Nedakovic, Sr.
Brianna Rowland, Sr.
Kristina Voytsekhovich, Sr.
Kimberly Watts, So.
Jaclyn West, Jr.


MEN’S OUTDOOR TRACK AND FIELD

Fresno State

Gabriel Acero, Sr.
Olivier Bernard, So.
Brennen Davis, So.
Ben Fox, So.
Chriss Grimble, So.
Kevin Poythress, So.
Kory Stephens, Jr.
Danny Vartanian, Jr.
Jordan Walker, Jr.

Idaho
Tyler Bennett, So.
Andrew Blaser, Sr.
Alex Brekke, Sr.
Colin Briggs, Jr.
Jeremiah Dubie, Sr.
Markus Geiger, Sr.
Jeremy Klas, Sr.
Andrey Levkiv, So.
Jason Lorentz, Jr.
Mike Marshall, Jr.
Spencer Meinburg, Sr.
Jeff Osborn, Jr.
Matt Robinson, Sr.
Dylan Watts, So.

Louisiana Tech
Taylor Ashton, So.
Steven Cortez, Gr.

Utah State
Eric Follett, Sr.
Daniel Howell, Sr.
John Johnson, Sr.
Tyler Killpack, Jr.
Brian McKenna, Sr.
Kyle McKenna, So.
Jordan McMurray, Sr.
Hunter Nelson, Sr.
Michael Payne, Jr.
Silas Pimentel, Jr.
James Rohwer, So.
Reagan Ward, So.


WOMEN’S OUTDOOR TRACK AND FIELD

Fresno State

Saylah Barserian, So.
Tiffani Boone, Jr.
Christina Cabias, Sr.
Pamela Cruz, Sr.
Kristen Galvez, So.
Latrisha Jordan, Sr.
Meagan McKee, So.
J’Quyra Moncur-Blue, Jr.

Hawai‘i
Ashley Aitken, Sr.
Amanda Alvarez, Jr.
Madara Apine, Sr.
Samantha Balentine, Jr.
Joanna Franke-Kuhn, So.
Ashlee Jimenez, Jr.
Camie Kohashi, Sr.
Kaleigh Morrison, So.
Denise Nakamura, Jr.
Tiare’ Nakashima, So.
Lauren Opsal, Sr.
Kellsey Trimble, Sr.
Alison Williams, So.

Idaho
Alycia Butterworth, So.
Allee Cooper, So.
Erica Digby, Sr.
Laurel Draper, Jr.
Morgan Dunning, Sr.
Reba Eggert, So.
Emma Goode, Sr.
Sara Hemenway, So.
Kelly Jacka, So.
Kristine Leonard, Jr.
Ailene MacPherson, So.
Molly Meyers, So.
Gabby Midles, Sr.
Maggie Miller, Sr.
Diana Rosslerova, Sr.
Ellen Rouse, Jr.
Holly Stanton, So.
Liga Velvere, Jr.

Louisiana Tech
Olivia Lukasewich, Sr.
Micara Vassell, Jr.

Nevada
Deborah Amoah, Jr.
Alexa Anderson, Sr.
Mariah Gramolini, So.
Casey Gray, Jr.
Amber Karnofel, So.
Demerey Kirsch, So.
Jenifer McEntire, Sr.
Aislynn Mueller, Jr.
Sarah Nichols, Sr.
Nicole Painter, Jr.
Gloria Sosa, Sr.
Danielle Stallworth, Sr.

New Mexico State
Christiana Barela, So.
Kelsey Brennan, Sr.
Bellosie Frazier, Sr.
Natalie Gomez, So.
Rylie Hightower, So.
Adrienne Larson, Jr.
Liz Mata, Jr.
Zoe Meade, So.
Merissa Montoya, Sr.
Kayla Nagunst, So.
Jenna Padilla, So.
Alishia Perkins, So.
Carly Porter, So.
Gael Sanchez, So.
Madelyn Stoltze, Sr.
Horlexus Willis, So.

Utah State
Hollie Bosworth, Jr.
Stephanie Burt, Jr.
Kaylee Campbell, Jr.
Cherice Chugg, So.
Keeley Eldredge, So.
Camille Fehlberg, Sr.
Kali Hamby, Sr.
Aubrie Haymore, Jr.
Katelyn Heiner, Gr.
Kylie Hirschi, So.
Spela Hus, Sr.
Jessica Nielsen, Sr.
Jessie Parker, Sr.
Kimberly Quinn, Sr.
Alisa Sheffer, Sr.
Lindsey Spencer, Sr.
Rachelle St. Jeor, Sr.
Bailee Whitworth, Jr.


FRESHMEN AND TRANSFERS

BASEBALL

Fresno State

Jordan Brink, Fr.
Jordan Luplow, Fr.
Chris Mariscal, Fr.
Garrett Mundell, Fr.
William Munro, Fr.
Taylor Tempel, Fr.

Hawai‘i
Max Duval, Jr.
David Longville, Fr.

Louisiana Tech
Beau Bayliss, Fr.
Dakota Doss, Jr.
Stephen Gandy, Jr.
Bre’shon Kimbell, Fr.
Phil Maton, Fr.
Kody Neel, Jr.

New Mexico State
Adam Mott, Jr.
Evan Mott, Jr.

Sacramento State
Rhys Hoskins, Fr.
Brennan Leitao, Fr.

San Jose State
Andre Mercurio, Fr.


MEN’S BASKETBALL

Hawai’i

Hauns Brereton, Jr.

Idaho
Connor Hill, Fr.
Mike McChristian, Jr.

Utah State
Mitch Bruneel, So.
Jordan Stone, Fr.


WOMEN’S BASKETBALL

Fresno State

Ki-Ki Moore, So.
Alex Sheedy, Fr.

Hawai‘i
Kalei Adolpho, Fr.
Kanisha Bello, Jr.

Idaho
Stacey Barr, Fr.
Krissy Karr, Fr.

Louisiana Tech
Kanedria Andrews, Fr.
Courtney Hayes, Fr.
Savanna Langston, Fr.

Nevada
Emily Burns, Fr.
Aja Johnson, Fr.

New Mexico State
Paige Melville, Fr.
Simone Ruedin, Fr.

San Jose State
Ta’Rea Cunnigan, Fr.

Utah State
Brooke Jackson, Sr.
Elise Nelson, Fr.


MEN’S CROSS COUNTRY

Fresno State

Chriss Grimble, Fr.

Idaho
Stephane Colle, Sr.
Cayle Turpen, Fr.

Louisiana Tech
Brent Kitto, Fr.

New Mexico State
Eric Fenton, Fr.

Utah State
Austin Neuner, Fr.
Eric Shellhorn, Fr.


WOMEN’S CROSS COUNTRY

Fresno State

Lyndsie Etherton, Fr.
Megan Paracholski, Fr.

Hawai‘i
Megan Dart, Jr.
Louise Mulvey, Fr.

New Mexico State
Diana Hawk, Fr.
Tamara Lementino, Fr.
Caroline Lewiecki, Fr.

Utah State
Brittany Bushman, Fr.


FOOTBALL

Fresno State

Riley Barnes, Fr.
Tyeler Davison, Fr.
Donavon Lewis, Fr.
Malique Micenheimer, Fr.
Karl Mickelsen, Fr.

Hawai‘i
Scott Harding, Fr.

Idaho
Dontae Scott, Jr.

Nevada
Colin Ditsworth, Fr.

New Mexico State
Brandon Betancourt, Fr.
Travaughn Colwell, Fr.
Anthony Edwards, Jr.
Jesse Forte, Fr.
Mike Kaiser, So.
Valerian Ume-Ezeoke, Fr.

San Jose State
Peter Tuitupou, Jr.

Utah State
Tyler Bennett, Jr.
Will Davis, Jr.


MEN’S GOLF

Hawai‘i

Brian Lee, Fr.

Idaho
Alex Pounds, So.

Nevada
Gustavo Chuang, Fr.
Andrew Cornella, Fr.
Zak Griffiths, Fr.
Taylor Knoll, Fr.

New Mexico State
Simon Miller, Fr.

Utah State
Brennan Coburn, Fr.
Tanner Jenson, Fr.
Andrew Paulson, Fr.


WOMEN’S GOLF

Fresno State

Madchen Ly, Fr.

Idaho
Kaitlyn Oster, Fr.
Mary Sweeney, Fr.

Nevada
Taylor Bickell, Fr.
Nikki Prichard, Fr.


GYMNASTICS

Denver

Ellese Sakai-Hart, Fr.
Emily Warfield, So.

Sacramento State
Kalliah McCartney, Fr.
Tina Necas, Fr.
Dallas Smith, Fr.
Kayla Wonderly, Fr.

San Jose State
Kiley Field, Fr.
Dannon Gregory, Fr.
Cami Guyer, Fr.
Alyssa Montalban, Fr.

Southern Utah
Jamie Armijo, Fr.
Rochelle Bernier, Fr.
Ana Jaworski, Fr.
Brittney Jensen, Fr.

Utah State
Breyanna Aufiero, Fr.
Kaitlyn Betts, Fr.
Ashley Follett, Fr.
Sarah Landes, Fr.
Susie Miller, Fr.
Samantha Wagner, Fr.

SOCCER

Fresno State

Jaycee Bingham, Fr.
MacKenzie Cochrane, Fr.
Katie DeVault, Fr.

Hawai‘i
Ashley Haruki, Fr.
Krystal Pascua, Fr.

Idaho
Lilly Archer, Fr.
Katie Baran, Fr.
Emily Ngan, Fr.

Louisiana Tech
Finola Corley, Jr.
Natalie Kelly, Fr.
Abby Sentz, Fr.

Nevada
Chrisalyn Fonte, Fr.
Madison Lorenzen, Fr.
Kellyn Morning, Fr.
Laura Voss, Fr.

New Mexico State
Amber Harrington, Fr.
Bree Luhrsen, Fr.
Katelyn Smith, Fr.
Katherine Tupponce, Fr.

San Jose State
Alex Donaldson, Fr.
Amanda Heins, So.
Catherine Ruder, Fr.
Gabriella Stange, Fr.

Utah State
Brooke Larsen, Fr.
Alexis Morgan, Fr.


SOFTBALL

Brigham Young

Anna Hudson, Fr.
Caroline Umphlett, Fr.

Fresno State
Brenna Moss, Fr.
Diane Runge, Jr.

Hawai‘i
Leisha Li‘ili‘i, Fr.

Louisiana Tech
Janine Godwin, Fr.
Dacia Hale, Jr.
Alayna Kipp, Fr.
Amanda Krueger, Jr.

Nevada
Emily Seidel, Fr.

New Mexico State
Kelsey Dodd, Fr.
Chelsea Dohwardt, Fr.
Karysta Donisthorpe, Fr.
Malena Padilla, Fr.
Staci Rodriguez, Fr.
Briana Tovio-Asoto, Fr.

San Jose State
Michelle Cox, Fr.
Vanessa House, Jr.
Allison Lang, Fr.
Nicole Schultz, Fr.

Utah State
Christine Thomsen, Jr.


SWIMMING AND DIVING

Fresno State

Darah Hall, Fr.
Courtney Sheehan, Fr.
Lucy Titchin, Fr.

Hawai‘i

Jasmine Alkhaldi, Fr.
Kristen Bennett, Fr.
Peggy Liang, Fr.
Natalie Matsuyama, Fr.
Antoinette Ranit, Fr.

Idaho
Laura Griffing, Fr.
Francesca Magana, Fr.
Rachel Millet, Fr.
Rachel Peterson, Fr.

Nevada
Monica Capozzo, Fr.
Jocelin Drennan, Fr.
Melanie Larson, Jr.
Katelyn Lawson, Fr.
Kaitlin Sartini, Jr.

New Mexico State
Kaitlyn Hogan, Fr.
Jessica Legge, Fr.
Victoria Palombit, Fr.
Aliena Schmidtke, Fr.
Kara Schweitzer, Fr.

North Dakota
Jennifer Anklan, Fr.
Kate Fitzgerald, Fr.
Erin Grabanski, Fr.
Kelli Renner, Fr.
Allison Tonsager, Fr.

Northern Arizona
Alexis Juergens, Fr.
Kali Lents, Fr.
Emily Lewandowski, Fr.
Meagan Morrison, Fr.
Gwen Smithberg, So.
Caitlin Wright, Fr.

San Jose State

Andrea Chan, Jr.
Michaela McLean, Fr.
Kayla Nakamoto, Fr.
Amber Nelson, Fr.
Haley Smith, Fr.
Taylor Thomas, Fr.


MEN’S TENNIS

Hawai‘i

Chas Okamoto, Fr.
Charles Rice, Gr.

Idaho
Cristobal Ramos Salazar, Fr.
Cesar Torres, Fr.

Nevada
Moez Echargui, Fr.
Fernando Sunago, Fr.

New Mexico State
Germain Degardin, Fr.
Patrick Pfister, Fr.

Utah State
Curran Wearmouth, Fr.


WOMEN’S TENNIS

Hawai‘i

Martina Kostalova, Fr.

Idaho
Beatriz Flores, So.
Almudena Sanz, Fr.
Sophie Vickers, Fr.

Nevada
Juliette Legendre, Fr.
Iva Lepcevska, Fr.

New Mexico State
Denise Van Der Ben, Fr.

San Jose State
Isadora Busch, Fr.
Erica Medlin, Fr.
Jessica Willett, Fr.

Utah State
McKenzie Davis, Fr.


MEN’S INDOOR TRACK AND FIELD

Idaho

Stephane Colle, Sr.
Cayle Turpen, Fr.

Louisiana Tech
Brent Kitto, Fr.

Utah State
Nic Bowens, Fr.
Dan Mosman, Fr.
Austin Neuner, Fr.
Garrett Peck, Fr.
Eric Shellhorn, Fr.


WOMEN’S INDOOR TRACK AND FIELD

Fresno State

Lyndsie Etherton, Fr.
Megan Paracholski, Fr.
Je’Nia Sears, Fr.

Hawai‘i
Samantha Esperanza, So.
Robyn Morioka, Fr.
Louise Mulvey, Fr.
Melody Papalii, So.
Alex Porlier Langlois, Fr.

Idaho
Megan Dempsey, So.
Taylor Hewett, Fr.
Johanna Hocketstaller, Fr.
Abby Larson, Fr.
Zoe Timmers, Sr.

Louisiana Tech
Diamond Every, Fr.
Tia Mitchell, Fr.
Victoria Wade, Fr.

New Mexico State
Taylor Black, Fr.
Marissa Gonzales, Fr.
Diana Hawk, Fr.
Tamara Lementino, Fr.
Caroline Lewiecki, Fr.
Alexandra Nichols, Fr.
Nicolette Serrao, Fr.
Victoria Trujillo, Fr.

Utah State
Brittany Bushman, Fr.
Laycee Elliott, Fr.
McKenzie Johnson, Fr.
Rachel Orr, Fr.
Cree Phillips Taylor, Fr.
Kayla Sagers, Fr.
Krista Whittle, Fr.


MEN’S OUTDOOR TRACK AND FIELD

Fresno State

Christopher Brusenback, Fr.
Devin Harrison, Fr.
Darin Maiden, Fr.

Idaho
Stephane Colle, Sr.
Colton Hastings, Fr.
Ugis Svazs, So.
Cayle Turpen, Fr.

Louisiana Tech
Joshua Cox, Fr.
Brent Kitto, Fr.

Utah State
Nic Bowens, Fr.
Chris Martinez, Fr.
Daniel Mosman, So.
Austin Neuner, Fr.
Eric Shellhorn, Fr.
Landon Watts, Fr.
Devin Wright, Fr.


WOMEN’S OUTDOOR TRACK AND FIELD

Fresno State

Lyndsie Etherton, Fr.
Meagan Paracholski, Fr.

Hawai‘i
Megan Dart, Jr.
Samantha Esperanza, So.
Robyn Morioka, Fr.
Louise Mulvey, Fr.
Melody Papalii, So.
Zhane Santiago, Fr.

Idaho
Johanna Hocketstaller, Fr.
Abby Larson, Fr.

Louisiana Tech

Diamond Every, Fr.
Tia Mitchell, Fr.
Victoria Wade, Fr.

Nevada
Ciara O’Driscoll, Fr.
Anne Underwood, Fr.

New Mexico State
Taylor Black, Fr.
Diana Hawk, Fr.
Tamara Lementino, Fr.
Caroline Lewiecki, Fr.
Alexandria Nichols, Fr.
Nicolette Serrao, Fr.
Victoria Trujillo, Fr.

Utah State
Brittany Bushman, Fr.
Laycee Elliott, Fr.
McKenzie Johnson, Fr.
Rachel Orr, Fr.
Cree Phillips Taylor, Fr.
Kayla Sagers, Fr.
Krista Whittle, Fr.
Jodi Williams, Fr.


VOLLEYBALL

Fresno State

Barbara Alcantara, Jr.
Alysia Baker, Sr.
Christina Lee, Fr.
Jaimee-Lee Morrow, Fr.
Maci Murdock, Fr.

Hawai’i
Kalei Adolpho, Fr.
Elizabeth Blake, Fr.
Jane Croson, Fr.
Monica Stauber, Fr.

Idaho
Alyssa Schultz, Fr.
Amy Westberg, Fr.

Louisiana Tech
Bridget Benditz, Fr.
Paige Cooper, Fr.
Regan Himmelberg, Fr.
Ana Rodrigues, Fr.
Anne Marie Taylor, Fr.

Nevada
Bonnie Paul, Fr.

New Mexico State
Meridith Hays, Fr.

San Jose State
Mary Alice O’Reilly, Fr.
Kiely Pieper, Fr.

Utah State
Rachel Orr, Fr.
Ashlan Rogers, Fr.
Kaitlyn VanHoff, Fr.

- WAC -

Baseball
WAC
Overall
There are no standings for this sport.
advertisement
CSU Bakersfield -
Grand Canyon -
New Mexico State -
North Dakota -
Northern Colorado -
Seattle U -
UTPA -
Utah Valley -